No Event
Fri Feb 12
Final
8 Emory
0 vs. George Fox
@ Southwestern University
Fri Feb 12
Final
8 Emory
4 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Georgetown, Texas Central Texas Tournament
Sat Feb 13
Final - 10 innings
7 Emory
8 vs. Whitworth
@ University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
Sat Feb 13
Final
8 Emory
1 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Central Texas Tournament
Tue Feb 16
Final
5 Berry
3 at Emory
Wed Feb 17
Final
4 Brandeis
3 vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Thu Feb 18
Final - 11 innings
3 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Fri Feb 19
Final
8 Brandeis
2 vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Fri Feb 19
Final
1 Ferrum
6 at Emory
Sat Feb 20
Final
0 Ferrum
5 at Emory
Sat Feb 20
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Hendrix
Sat Feb 20
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
14 at Shenandoah
Sat Feb 20
Final
1 Ferrum
2 at Emory
Sat Feb 20
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
6 at Hendrix
Sat Feb 20
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
4 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 21
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
7 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 21
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Hendrix
Sat Feb 11
Final
5 Sewanee
6 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 Sewanee
3 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
4 Sewanee
8 at Emory
Thu Feb 16
Final
3 Berry
4 at Emory
Sat Feb 18
Final
3 Washington and Lee
7 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
1 Washington and Lee
2 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
0 Washington and Lee
13 at Emory
Mon Feb 20
Final
1 Brandeis
2 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Russ Matt Invitational)
Tue Feb 21
Final
11 Augustana (Ill.)
3 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Feb 21
Final
4 Brandeis
5 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Feb 23
Final - 10 innings
4 Augustana (Ill.)
2 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Feb 24
Final
12 Emory
7 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
17 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. North Park
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Emory
1 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Birmingham Southern
Sat Feb 25
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
13 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
12 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Birmingham Southern
Sun Feb 26
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
8 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Huntingdon
9 at Emory
Tue Feb 28
Final
6 Emory
5 at Berry
Wed Mar 01
Final
4 John Jay
7 at New York U.
Wed Mar 01
Final
5 Greenville
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Lawrence
8 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
7 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 04
Final
11 Rutgers-Newark
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Emory
17 at Millsaps
Sat Mar 04
Final
7 Luther
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Allegheny
@ Washington, Pa. (W&J College)
Sat Mar 04
Final - 8 innings
5 Chicago
15 vs. Loras
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 SUNY-Canton
6 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 05
Final
9 Luther
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Emory
6 at Millsaps
Sun Mar 05
Final
12 Elmhurst
13 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 SUNY-Canton
20 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
5 Luther
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final - 7 innings
6 Chicago
16 vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Mon Mar 06
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at Mass.-Boston
Wed Mar 08
Final
1 Oglethorpe
17 at Emory
Wed Mar 08
Final
2 Fontbonne
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Mar 10
Final
5 Emory
7 at Piedmont
Sat Mar 11
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Cortland St.
@ Bridgewater, Va. (Bridgewater College)
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Piedmont
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 11
Final
12 Cortland St.
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Bridgewater, Va. (Bridgewater College)
Sun Mar 12
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 at Mary Washington
Sun Mar 12
Final
8 Piedmont
9 at Emory
Sun Mar 12
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 4)
Sun Mar 12
Final
17 New York U.
6 vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
6 Dubuque
12 vs. New York U.
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. St. Scholastica
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Pat Thomas Stadium)
Mon Mar 13
Final
9 New York U.
10 vs. Dubuque
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
15 Case Western Reserve
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Mar 14
Final
0 Centenary (N.J.)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 5)
Tue Mar 14
Final
12 New York U.
7 vs. Edgewood
@ Fort Myers, FL
Tue Mar 14
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Mar 15
Final
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Stadium
Wed Mar 15
Final
4 Emory
1 at Birmingham Southern
Thu Mar 16
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Suffolk
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
4 at N.C. Wesleyan
Fri Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
0 Mt. St. Joseph
11 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 2)
Fri Mar 17
Final
4 New York U.
8 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Fort Myers, FL
Fri Mar 17
Final
3 Covenant
7 at Emory
Sat Mar 18
Final
14 New York U.
2 vs. Vassar
@ Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College)
Sat Mar 18
Final - 11 innings
15 Vassar
14 vs. New York U.
@ Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Emory
12 at Covenant
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
5 at Washington College
Sat Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
2 Emory
8 at Covenant
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 St. Olaf
10 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College)
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Chicago
2 vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #2
Mon Mar 20
Final
3 Carleton
11 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #4
Tue Mar 21
Final
11 Chicago
19 vs. Dartmouth
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park - Main Field
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 LaGrange
4 at Emory
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
6 at Greenville
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 Fontbonne
3 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #6
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
6 at New York U.
Fri Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
1 Case Western Reserve
11 at Emory
Fri Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
1 D'Youville
13 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #8
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
4 at Emory
Fri Mar 24
Final
1 Brandeis
4 at WPI
Sat Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
10 Chicago
1 vs. Keuka
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium
Sat Mar 25
Final
11 Case Western Reserve
2 at Emory
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Haverford
11 at New York U.
MCU Park (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
20 Case Western Reserve
15 at Emory
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Haverford
4 at New York U.
MCU Park (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Sun Mar 26
Final - 7 innings
1 Ill. Wesleyan
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 Chicago
5 vs. Southern Me.
@ Lake Myrtle Park #1, Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #1, Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Ill. Wesleyan
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Mar 29
Final
3 Maritime (N.Y.)
11 at New York U.
Thu Mar 30
Postponed
New York U.
at Rutgers-Newark
Fri Mar 31
Final
0 Emory
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 01
Final - 10 innings
7 Brandeis
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 01
Final
2 Emory
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 01
Final - 7 innings
0 Brandeis
10 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 01
Final
2 Emory
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 01
Final
1 Wis.-Superior
4 at Chicago
at Illinois-Chicago (Curtis Granderson Stadium)
Sun Apr 02
Final
0 Brandeis
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 02
Final
0 Wis.-Superior
1 at Chicago
Sun Apr 02
Final
5 Emory
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 02
Final
2 Brandeis
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 02
Final
0 Wis.-Superior
6 at Chicago
Wed Apr 05
Postponed
Webster
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 07
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at New York U.
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 Finlandia
13 at Chicago
Sat Apr 08
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
13 at New York U.
Sat Apr 08
Final
7 Finlandia
3 at Chicago
Sat Apr 08
Final
6 Emory
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 Emory
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 09
Final
10 Emory
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 09
Final
3 Emory
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 09
Final - 7 innings
15 Case Western Reserve
4 at New York U.
Sun Apr 09
Final
3 Finlandia
4 at Chicago
Sun Apr 09
Final
4 Finlandia
11 at Chicago
Tue Apr 11
Final
19 Emory
3 at Oglethorpe
Tue Apr 11
Final
5 Bowdoin
2 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 12
Final
6 Dominican (Ill.)
7 at Chicago
Wed Apr 12
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Webster
Fri Apr 14
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 14
Final
4 Brandeis
2 at New York U.
Fri Apr 14
Final
11 North Central (Ill.)
10 at Chicago
Fri Apr 14
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 15
Final - 8 innings
2 Brandeis
12 at New York U.
Sat Apr 15
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
21 Chicago
8 at Beloit
Sat Apr 15
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at New York U.
Sat Apr 15
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
10 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 15
Final
13 Chicago
10 at Beloit
Sun Apr 16
Final
12 Brandeis
6 at New York U.
Tue Apr 18
Cancelled
Birmingham Southern
at Emory
Wed Apr 19
Final
8 Brandeis
2 at Bridgewater St.
Wed Apr 19
Final
4 New York U.
3 at Merchant Marine
Fri Apr 21
Final
2 New York U.
1 at Emory
Fri Apr 21
Final
6 New York U.
13 at Emory
Sat Apr 22
Final
5 Chicago
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 New York U.
9 at Emory
Sat Apr 22
Final
6 New York U.
12 at Emory
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 Chicago
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 23
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 23
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 23
Final
4 Chicago
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 23
Final
4 Chicago
6 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Apr 25
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
10 at Wooster
Tue Apr 25
Postponed
Yeshiva
at New York U.
Tue Apr 25
Postponed
Yeshiva
at New York U.
Wed Apr 26
Final
4 John Carroll
7 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Apr 26
Final
4 CCNY
16 at New York U.
Thu Apr 27
Final
4 Brandeis
1 at Western New Eng.
Fri Apr 28
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 28
Final
0 Brandeis
9 at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 29
Final
4 Grinnell
2 at Chicago
Sat Apr 29
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 29
Cancelled
Grinnell
at Chicago
Sun Apr 30
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 30
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Rhode Island Col.
Sun Apr 30
Cancelled
Grinnell
at Chicago
Sun Apr 30
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Tue May 02
Postponed
Carthage
at Chicago
Tue May 02
Final
2 Mt. St. Vincent
16 at New York U.
Tue May 02
Final
6 Amherst
0 at Brandeis
Tue May 02
Final
3 Mt. St. Vincent
7 at New York U.
Wed May 03
Final
10 John Carroll
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Progressive Field Senior Day - Postponed from May 2
Wed May 03
Final
10 Brandeis
4 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed May 03
Final
2 New York U.
12 at New Jersey City
Thu May 04
Final
3 Yeshiva
13 at New York U.
Thu May 04
Final
4 Yeshiva
7 at New York U.
Fri May 05
Final - 7 innings
16 Chicago
5 at Illinois Tech
Sat May 06
Final
8 Chicago
6 vs. Illinois Tech
@ Chicago, Ill. at Guaranteed Rate Field
Sat May 06
Final
3 York (Pa.)
10 at New York U.
Sun May 07
Final
2 York (Pa.)
10 at New York U.
Sun May 07
Final
4 Illinois Tech
12 at Chicago
Sun May 07
Final
13 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Millikin
Sun May 07
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
5 at Baldwin Wallace
Sun May 07
Final
4 Illinois Tech
14 at Chicago
Sun May 07
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Millikin
Sun May 07
Final - 10 innings
8 Case Western Reserve
5 at Baldwin Wallace
Tue May 09
Final
6 Chicago
4 at Benedictine (IL)
Fri May 12
Final
2 Chicago
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat May 13
Final - 7 innings
0 Chicago
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat May 13
Final
5 Chicago
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun May 14
Final
5 Chicago
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu May 18
Final
3 North Central (Ill.)
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Sauget, Ill. NCAA Regional
Thu May 18
Final
2 Emory
10 vs. Rowan
@ Danville, VA NCAA DIII Championships - South Regional
Fri May 19
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Greenville
@ Sauget, Ill. NCAA Regional
Fri May 19
Final
4 Roanoke
2 vs. Emory
@ Danville, VA NCAA DIII Championships - South Regional
Sat May 20
Final - 12 innings
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Wartburg
@ Sauget, Ill. NCAA Regional
Sat Feb 03
Final
13 Emory
6 at Piedmont
Sat Feb 03
Final
6 Emory
10 at Piedmont
Tue Feb 06
Final
0 Emory
8 at LaGrange
Fri Feb 09
Final
3 Emory
8 at Covenant
Fri Feb 09
Final
10 Emory
4 at Covenant
Tue Feb 13
Final
1 Oglethorpe
13 at Emory
Sat Feb 17
Final
7 Texas-Dallas
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Conway, AR
Sun Feb 18
Final
7 Emory
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 18
Final - 8 innings
4 Washington (Mo.)
14 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Conway, Ark.
Sun Feb 18
Final
3 Emory
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 18
Final - 10 innings
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Hendrix
Tue Feb 20
Final
0 Emory
5 at Berry
Tue Feb 27
Final
0 Emory
3 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Feb 28
Final
2 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Mar 01
Final
2 New Paltz
4 at New York U.
Fri Mar 02
Final
9 Adrian
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
0 Buena Vista
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 03
Final - 11 innings
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
3 SUNY-Canton
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
4 Buena Vista
15 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 03
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Allegheny
@ Washington, Pa.
Sat Mar 03
Final
5 Emory
6 vs. Marietta
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sun Mar 04
Final
2 SUNY-Canton
8 at New York U.
Sun Mar 04
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Buena Vista
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 04
Final
0 SUNY-Canton
9 at New York U.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Allegheny
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Washington, Pa.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Emory
6 at Berry
Mon Mar 05
Final
1 Brandeis
4 at Mass.-Boston
Tue Mar 06
Final
4 Brandeis
7 at Salem St.
Tue Mar 06
Final
2 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
17 at New York U.
Sat Mar 10
Final
3 Bowdoin
8 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sat Mar 10
Final
2 Cortland
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Sat Mar 10
Final
12 Bowdoin
9 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sat Mar 10
Final
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 11
Final - 10 innings
5 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. St. Scholastica
@ Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
13 New York U.
1 at Newbury College
Sun Mar 11
Final
12 Western New Eng.
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sun Mar 11
Final
3 Newbury College
12 vs. New York U.
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 11
Final
16 Case Western Reserve
8 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Sun Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
7 Western New Eng.
3 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Mon Mar 12
Cancelled
Cortland
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Mon Mar 12
Final
15 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Oswego
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 12
Final
3 Alfred St.
14 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL Game Played at NY Yankees Spring Training Complex
Tue Mar 13
Final - 10 innings
5 Southern Me.
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 13
Final
5 Berry
6 at Emory
Tue Mar 13
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC
Wed Mar 14
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Salve Regina
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 14
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC
Wed Mar 14
Final
14 New York U.
5 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Thu Mar 15
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
15 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Thu Mar 15
Final
9 Brandeis
12 at WPI
Fri Mar 16
Final
2 Plattsburgh
12 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 16
Final
5 Stevens Institute
8 at Emory
Fri Mar 16
Final
2 Trinity (Conn.)
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Sat Mar 17
Final
19 New York U.
10 vs. Old Westbury
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
9 Coe
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 17
Final
2 Middlebury
10 at Emory
Sat Mar 17
Final
8 Old Westbury
9 vs. New York U.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Lexington, SC
Sun Mar 18
Final
4 Coe
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 18
Final
7 Middlebury
10 at Emory
Sun Mar 18
Final
1 Coe
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Mar 21
Final
13 Birmingham Southern
6 at Emory
Wed Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
15 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Greenville
Fri Mar 23
Final
5 Brandeis
1 at Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Mar 23
Postponed
CCNY
at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final
8 Haverford
2 at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
0 Brandeis
2 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 24
Final
0 Ohio Wesleyan
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
5 Brandeis
10 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 24
Final
3 Haverford
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final
8 Ohio Wesleyan
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 25
Final
11 Case Western Reserve
1 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
Final
6 Ill. Wesleyan
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 25
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 27
Final
10 Covenant
12 at Emory
Rescheduled from 2/10
Tue Mar 27
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
8 at New York U.
Tue Mar 27
Final
3 Brandeis
14 at Amherst
Tue Mar 27
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
5 at New York U.
Fri Mar 30
Final
5 Emory
2 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 30
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 at New York U.
Sat Mar 31
Final
6 Emory
12 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 31
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
2 at New York U.
Sat Mar 31
Final
3 Emory
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 31
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
4 at New York U.
Sun Apr 01
Final
0 Emory
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 01
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at New York U.
Tue Apr 03
Final
7 CCNY
13 at New York U.
Wed Apr 04
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Webster
Fri Apr 06
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 at Emory
Sat Apr 07
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
2 at Brandeis
at Victory Field, Watertown, MA
Sat Apr 07
Final
4 New York U.
2 at Rensselaer
Sat Apr 07
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
8 at Emory
Sat Apr 07
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
6 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 07
Final
16 New York U.
2 at Rensselaer
Sun Apr 08
Final
11 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Emory
Sun Apr 08
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
3 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 08
Final
15 New York U.
1 at Rensselaer
Sun Apr 08
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Emory
Sun Apr 08
Final
14 Case Western Reserve
8 at Brandeis