No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 06
NYU 17, Stevens 10 17-10
Sat Nov 15
at MIT 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 15, Sacred Heart 12 15-12
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 20, Massachusetts 7 20-7
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 26, New Hampshire 1 26-1
Sat Nov 15
at Brandeis 27, Boston 0 27-0
Sun Dec 07
Brandes 17, Yale 10 17-10
Sun Dec 07
St. John's 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Sun Dec 07
Brandeis 15, Johns Hopkins 12 15-12
Sun Dec 07
Air Force 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
Sun Dec 07
at Princeton 25, NYU 2 25-2
Sun Dec 07
at NYU 18, Vassar 9 18-9
Sun Dec 07
at Penn State 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sun Dec 07
at Harvard 21, NYU 6 21-6
Sun Dec 07
at NYU 15, Sacred Heart 12 15-12
Sat Jan 17
at Brandeis 14, Air Force 13 14-13
Sat Jan 17
at Stanford 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
Sat Jan 17
at Brandeis 24, Cal Tech 3 24-3
Sat Jan 17
at California-San Diego 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Sat Jan 17
at Duke 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 14, Brown 13 14-13
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 18, Boston College 9 18-9
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 20, Dartmouth 7 20-7
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 18, Vassar 9 18-9
Sat Jan 24
at Brandeis 24, Smith 3 24-3
Sun Jan 25
Notre Dame 19, NYU 8 19-8
Sun Jan 25
NYU 26, Wayne State 1 26-1
Sun Jan 25
Ohio State 20, NYU 7 20-7
Sun Jan 25
Yale 14, NYU 13 14-13
Sun Jan 25
St. John's 20, NYU 7 20-7
Sat Jan 31
Brandeis 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 16, Stevens 11 16-11
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 14, NJIT 13 14-13
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 15, Duke 12 15-12
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 16, Haverford 11 16-11
Sun Feb 01
at Brandeis 24, Yeshiva 3 24-3
Sun Feb 01
at NYU 18, MIT 9 18-9
Sun Feb 01
at Duke 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Sun Feb 01
at NYU 18, Boston College 9 18-9
Sun Feb 01
at NYU 19, Brown 8 19-8
Sun Feb 01
at NYU 21, Haverford 6 21-6
Sun Feb 01
at NYU 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Tue Feb 10
Columbia 19, NYU 8 19-8
Tue Feb 10
NYU 15, Vassar 12 15-12
Tue Feb 10
NYU 20, Sacred Heart 7 20-7
Wed Feb 11
Brandeis 14, MIT 13 14-13
Beanpot Tournament
Wed Feb 11
Brandeis 19, Boston College 8 19-8
Beanpot Tournament
Wed Feb 11
Harvard 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Beanpot Tournament
Fri Feb 13
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Sat Feb 14
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Sun Feb 15
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Mon Feb 16
at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Sat Feb 21
vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships
@ Vassar College
Sun Feb 22
vs. Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships
@ Drew University
Sun Mar 08
at NCAA Regional Championships at NYU (Brandeis)
Thu Mar 19
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Fri Mar 20
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Sat Mar 21
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Sun Mar 22
vs. NCAA Championships
@ Ohio State
Sun Nov 01
at NYU at Temple Collegiate Open
Thu Nov 05
vs. NYU 19, NJIT 8 19-8
@ Hoboken, NJ
Thu Nov 05
at NYU 15, Stevens 12 15-12
Sat Nov 07
at Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championships
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 14, Sacred Heart 13 14-13
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 15, MIT 12 15-12
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 25, Massachusetts 2
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 24, Boston 3
@ Brown University
Sat Nov 21
vs. Brandeis 27, New Hampshire 0 27-0
@ Brown University
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Harvard
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Penn State
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Princeton
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
at NYU at Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Vassar
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
vs. NYU vs. Temple
@ Sacred Heart
Sun Dec 06
Yale 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
Sun Dec 06
St. John's 23, Brandeis 4 23-4
Sun Dec 06
Brandeis 14, Johns Hopkins 13 14-13
Sun Dec 06
Brandeis 21, Drew 6 21-6
Sun Dec 06
Brandeis 16, Cornell 11 16-11
Fri Jan 08
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Sat Jan 09
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Sun Jan 10
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Mon Jan 11
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ St. Louis, MO
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brown 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 23
at Brandeis 15, Boston College 12 15-12
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brandeis 22, Dartmouth 5 22-5
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brandeis 14, Vassar 13 14-13
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 23
vs. Brandeis 20, Tufts 7 20-7
@ Boston College
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 21, MIT 6 21-6
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 20, Brandeis 7 20-7
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 21, Brown 6 21-6
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 17, Boston College 101 17-10
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 25, Hunter 2 25-2
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
vs. NYU 23, Haverford 4 23-4
@ Waltham, MA
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 16, Stevens 11 16-11
Sat Jan 30
NJIT 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 18, Haverford 9 18-9
Sat Jan 30
Brandeis 21, Hunter 6 21-6
Sat Feb 06
at Brandeis at Duke Invitational
Sun Feb 07
vs. Notre Dame 25, Brandeis 2 25-2
@ Duke University
Sun Feb 07
at Duke 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
Sun Feb 07
vs. North Carolina 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
@ Duke University
Sun Feb 07
vs. Penn State 23, Brandeis 4 23-4
@ Duke University
Sun Feb 07
vs. Johns Hopkins 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
@ Duke University
Wed Feb 10
at Columbia 15, NYU 12 15-12
Wed Feb 10
vs. NYU 20, Vassar 7 20-7
@ Columbia University
Wed Feb 10
vs. NYU 18, Sacred Heart 9 18-9
@ Columbia University
Wed Feb 10
vs. Brandeis 15, MIT 12 15-12
@ Boston College
Wed Feb 10
at Boston College 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Wed Feb 10
vs. Harvard 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
@ Boston College
Fri Feb 12
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Sat Feb 13
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Sun Feb 14
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Mon Feb 15
vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships
@ Richmond, VA
Sat Feb 20
vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships
@ Vassar College
Sun Feb 21
vs. Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships
@ Princeton
Sun Feb 21
at St. Johns 22 NYU 5 22-5
Sun Feb 28
vs. NYU 20, Incarnate Word 7 20-7
@ Princeton
Sun Feb 28
vs. Yale 14, NYU 13 14-13
@ Princeton
Sun Feb 28
at Princeton 15, NYU 12 15-12
Sun Feb 28
vs. NYU 19, Incarnate Word 8 19-8
@ Princeton
Sun Mar 13
vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regional Championships
@ Vassar College
Thu Mar 24
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Fri Mar 25
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sat Mar 26
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sun Mar 27
NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sun Oct 30
at NYU at Temple Collegiate Open
Sat Nov 05
vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championship
@ Northampton, Massachusetts
Thu Nov 10
5:00 pm
at NYU at Stevens
Thu Nov 10
7:00 pm
vs. NYU vs. NJIT
@ Hoboken, New Jersey
Sat Nov 19
vs. Brandeis 25, Boston University 2 25-2
@ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
vs. Brandeis 19, Massachusetts 8 19-8
@ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
vs. Brandeis 17, MIT 10 17-10
@ Northeast Conference Meet #1
Sat Nov 19
vs. Brandeis 16, Sacred Heart 11 16-11
@ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Sat Nov 19
vs. Brandeis 27, New Hampshire 0 27-0
@ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT
Tue Nov 22
Columbia 14, NYU 13
Fri Dec 02
vs. NYU at National Circuit
@ Richmond, Virginia
Sat Dec 03
vs. NYU at National Circuit
@ Richmond, Virginia
Sun Dec 04
vs. NYU at National Circuit
@ Richmond, Virginia
Sun Dec 04
10:00 am
vs. Penn State 15, NYU 12 15-12
@ Sacred Heart University
Sun Dec 04
11:00 am
vs. NYU 14, Harvard 13 14-13
@ Sacred Heart University
Sun Dec 04
12:00 pm
vs. Princeton 16, NYU 11 16-11
@ Sacred Heart University
Sun Dec 04
1:00 pm
vs. NYU 18, Vassar 9 18-9
@ Sacred Heart University
Sun Dec 04
3:00 pm
at NYU 15, Sacred Heart 12 15-12
Sun Dec 04
4:00 pm
vs. NYU 16, NJIT 11 16-11
@ Sacred Heart University
Sun Dec 04
Yale 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Sun Dec 04
St. John's 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
Sun Dec 04
North Carolina 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Sun Dec 04
Brandeis 14, Brown 13 14-13
Sun Dec 04
Cornell 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
Fri Jan 06
vs. NYU at National Circuit
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sat Jan 07
vs. NYU at National Circuit
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sun Jan 08
vs. NYU at National Circuit
@ Columbus, Ohio
Mon Jan 09
vs. NYU at National Circuit
@ Columbus, Ohio
Sun Jan 15
at Brandeis 20, Cal Tech 7 20-7
Sun Jan 15
vs. Stanford 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
@ Cal Tech
Sun Jan 15
vs. UCSD 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
@ Cal Tech
Sun Jan 15
vs. Brandeis 17, Air Force 10 17-10
@ Cal Tech
Sun Jan 15
vs. Brandeis 16, Florida 11 16-11
@ Cal Tech
Sun Jan 15
at Brandeis 18, Incarnate Word 9 18-9
Sat Jan 21
8:00 am
at Pennsylvania 14, NYU 13 14-13
Sat Jan 21
9:00 am
vs. NYU 19, Drew 8 19-8
@ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sat Jan 21
10:00 am
vs. NYU 16, North Carolina 11 16-11
@ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sat Jan 21
12:00 pm
at NYU 21, Haverford 6 21-6
Sat Jan 21
11:00 am
vs. NYU 17, NJIT 10 17-10
@ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Sun Jan 22
8:00 am
vs. St. John's 14, NYU 13 14-13
@ New York, New York
Sun Jan 22
11:00 am
vs. NYU 24, Wayne State 3 24-3
@ New York, New York
Sun Jan 22
12:00 pm
vs. Notre Dame 17, NYU 10 17-10
@ New York, New York
Sat Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 14, Brown 13 14-13
@ Northeast Conference Meet #2
Sat Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 25, Dartmouth 2 25-2
@ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 15, Vassar 12 15-12
@ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 23, Tufts 4 23-4
@ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 15, Boston College 12 15-12
@ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown
Sat Feb 04
1:00 pm
at Harvard 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sun Feb 05
at NYU 18, Haverford 9 18-9
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at NYU 20, MIT 7 20-7
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sun Feb 05
vs. Brandeis 18, Stevens 9 18-9
@ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
vs. NYU 19, Brandeis 9 19-9
@ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
vs. NJIT 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
@ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
vs. Duke 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
@ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
vs. Brandeis 14, Haverford 13 14-13
@ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Brandeis 24, Yeshiva 3 24-3
Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
Sun Feb 05
at Duke 14, NYU 13 14-13
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sun Feb 05
at NYU 22, Brown 5 22-5
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sun Feb 05
at NYU 20, Boston College 7 20-7
Eric Sollee Invitational
Wed Feb 08
at NYU at Columbia
Wed Feb 08
vs. NYU vs. Vassar
@ Columbia University
Wed Feb 08
vs. NYU vs. Sacred Heart
@ Columbia University
Fri Feb 10
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Sat Feb 11
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Mon Feb 13
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Tue Feb 14
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Wed Feb 15
at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Wed Feb 15
vs. Brandeis vs MIT
@ Beanpole Tournament at Boston College
Wed Feb 15
vs. Brandeis at Boston College
@ Beanpot Tournament
Wed Feb 15
vs. Brandeis vs. Harvard
@ Beanpot Tournament at Boston College
Sat Feb 25
vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships
@ Mount Holyoke
Sat Feb 25
at Brandeis at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships
Sun Mar 12
vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Northeast Regional
@ Yale University
Thu Mar 23
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Mar 24
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sat Mar 25
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sun Mar 26
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sun Oct 29
at NYU at Temple Open
Sat Nov 04
vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championships
@ Smith College
Fri Nov 10
at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Sat Nov 11
at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Sun Nov 12
at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Mon Nov 13
NYU 21, Stevens 6 21-6
NYU Top of the Park Clash
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 24, Boston U 3 24-3
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 19, Massachusetts 8 19-8
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 16, MIT 11 16-11
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 17, Sacred Heart 10 17-10
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Nov 18
vs. Brandeis 25, New Hampshire 2 25-2
@ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Dec 03
Yale 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
St. John's 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 16, North Carolina 11 16-11
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 16, Cornell 11 16-11
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 15, Incarnate Word 12 15-12
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 16, Brown 11 16-11
Brandeis Invitational
Sun Dec 03
at Penn State 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at Princeton 16, NYU 11 16-11
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at NYU 14, Harvard 13 14-13
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at Penn 21, NYU 6 21-6
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at NJIT 18, NYU 9 18-9
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at NYU 19, Sacred Heart 8 19-8
Sacred Heart Tradition
Sun Dec 03
at NYU 19, Vassar 8 19-8
Sacred Heart Tradition
Fri Dec 08
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Sat Dec 09
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Sun Dec 10
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Mon Dec 11
at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Fri Jan 05
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sat Jan 06
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sun Jan 07
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Mon Jan 08
at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sat Jan 20
at NYU at Philadelphia Open
Sun Jan 21
at NYU at Penn Relays
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 21, Tufts 6 21-6
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 23, Vassar 4 23-4
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 22, Dartmouth 5 22-5
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
at Brandeis 15, Boston College 12 15-12
Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 15, Brown 12 15-12
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sun Jan 28
vs. Brandeis 23, Florida 4 23-4
@ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
Sat Feb 03
Brandeis 19, Stevens 8 19-8
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
NJIT 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
Brandeis 18, Hunter 9 18-9
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
Brandeis 19, Haverford 9 19-9
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
NYU 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 17, MIT 10 17-10
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 18, Brown 8 18-8
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 22, Haverford 5 22-5
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 21, Hunter 6 21-6
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sat Feb 03
vs. NYU 18, Boston College 9 18-9
@ Brandeis University Eric Sollee Invitational
Sun Feb 04
at Harvard 14, NYU 13 14-13
Sat Feb 10
at North Carolina 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
Duke Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Duke 22, Brandeis 5 22-5
Duke Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Brandeis 17, Johns Hopkins 10 17-10
Duke Invitational
Sat Feb 10
at Penn State 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
Duke Invitational
Wed Feb 14
at NYU 18, Vassar 9 18-9
Wed Feb 14
at NYU 20, Sacred Heart 7 20-7
Wed Feb 14
at NYU 18, Columbia 9 18-9
Wed Feb 14
at Brandeis 17, MIT 10 17-10
Beanpot Invitational
Wed Feb 14
vs. Brandeis 17, Boston College 10 17-10
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology Beanpot Invitational
Wed Feb 14
vs. Harvard 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology Beanpot Invitational
Sun Mar 04
vs. Brandeis at NEIFC Championships
@ Mount Holyoke/South Hadley, Massachusetts
Sun Mar 11
vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regional Championship
@ Vassar/Poughkeepsie, New York
Thu Mar 22
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Fri Mar 23
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Sat Mar 24
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Sun Mar 25
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Sat Oct 27
9:00 am
at NYU at Temple Open
Sun Oct 28
9:00 am
at NYU at Temple Open
Sun Oct 28
vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Invitational
@ Northampton, Massachusetts
Fri Nov 09
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Sat Nov 10
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Sun Nov 11
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Mon Nov 12
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Kansas City, Missouri
Tue Nov 13
5:30 pm
Columbia at NYU
Sat Nov 17
vs. Brandeis at Northeast Conference Meet 1
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Sun Dec 02
9:00 am
at NYU at Sacred Heart Invitational
Sun Dec 02
Brandeis Invitatonal
Fri Dec 14
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Dec 15
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sun Dec 16
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Mon Dec 17
9:00 am
vs. NYU at North American Cup
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Jan 19
9:00 am
at NYU at UPenn Invitational
Sun Jan 20
9:00 am
at NYU at UPenn Invitational
Sat Feb 02
12:00 pm
at NYU at Harvard
Sun Feb 03
9:00 am
at NYU at MIT Invitational
Wed Feb 13
5:00 pm
at NYU at Columbia
Thu Feb 14
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Fri Feb 15
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Sat Feb 16
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Sun Feb 17
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Mon Feb 18
9:00 am
vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships
@ Denver, Colorado
Sun Mar 10
at Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regionals
Thu Mar 21
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
Fri Mar 22
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
Sat Mar 23
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
Sun Mar 24
vs. NCAA Fencing Championships
@ Detroit, Michigan
No Event
View Full Schedule