No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Ohio Wesleyan
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. Bob Baptista Invitational (Wheaton, Ill.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 New York U.
3 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Glassboro, NJ
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Endicott
North Shore Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Denison
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
0 Rensselaer
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Hardin-Simmons
2 at Emory
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Marietta
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. Bob Baptista Invitational (Wheaton, Ill.)
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
4 Washington and Lee
5 at Emory
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
1 New York U.
0 at Rowan
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Mount Union
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at St. John Fisher
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Kenyon
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at Gordon
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
3 Chicago
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Benedictine (Ill.)
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Springfield
2 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at DePauw
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Lycoming
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
3 Geneva
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 New York U.
1 at New Paltz
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Babson
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Emory
0 vs. Rowan
@ Camden, NJ
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 Chicago
2 at North Park
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Oberlin
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Hobart
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 New York U.
1 vs. Bard
@ New Paltz, NY
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Emory
1 at Rutgers-Camden
Sun Sep 09
Final
10 Carnegie Mellon
0 at La Roche
Tue Sep 11
Final - OT
0 Brandeis
1 at WPI
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Rochester Inst.
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Hillside Community Shield Match
Wed Sep 12
Final
2 New York U.
0 at John Jay
Wed Sep 12
Final - OT
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at John Carroll
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
4 at Chicago
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Wartburg
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Sep 15
Final
4 New York U.
0 at Hunter
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Macalester
2 at Chicago
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Millsaps
4 at Emory
Sat Sep 15
Final - OT
0 Capital
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Buffalo State
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Maritime (N.Y.)
3 at Emory
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Loras
3 at Chicago
Mon Sep 17
Final
1 Allegheny
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Mass. Maritime
8 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 18
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Alfred
Tue Sep 18
Final - OT
2 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 19
Final
2 Baruch
3 at New York U.
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Carroll (Wis.)
7 at Chicago
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 Emory
0 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Heidelberg
4 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Grove City
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Tufts
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Alvernia
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Adrian
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Brooklyn
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Calvin
Sat Sep 22
Final - 2OT
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 23
Final - 2OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
0 at John Carroll
Mon Sep 24
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Greenville
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Sewanee
4 at Emory
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
1 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 25
Postponed
Drew
at New York U.
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Elmhurst
Wed Sep 26
Final
0 Kenyon
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
0 Case Western Reserve
0 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at New York U.
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 Emory
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Chicago
Mon Oct 01
Final
3 Oglethorpe
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Franklin, Tenn.
Tue Oct 02
Final
2 Brandeis
1 at MIT
Tue Oct 02
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Oct 03
Final
1 Hiram
3 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Oct 03
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Emory
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 06
Final
1 Brandeis
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 07
Final - 2OT
2 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 09
Final - 2OT
1 Maryville (Tenn.)
1 at Emory
Tue Oct 09
Final
0 Sarah Lawrence
5 at New York U.
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 12
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 12
Final - OT
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 Emory
1 at New York U.
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 Chicago
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
1 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at New York U.
Tue Oct 16
Final
2 Oglethorpe
1 at Emory
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
2 Clark University
2 at Brandeis
Wed Oct 17
Final
1 Carthage
0 at Chicago
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 Thomas More
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Endicott
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 Lehman
2 at New York U.
Sun Oct 21
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Wis.-Whitewater
Sun Oct 21
Final
3 Emory
1 at Berry
Mon Oct 22
Final
1 Westminster (Pa.)
3 at Case Western Reserve
Mon Oct 22
Final
2 Amherst
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 26
Final - OT
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 26
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Emory
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Chicago
Sun Oct 28
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Emory
Sun Oct 28
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 28
Final - 2OT
1 New York U.
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 28
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Chicago
Sat Nov 03
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 03
Final - 2OT
0 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 03
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 10
Final
1 Keystone
3 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 10
Final - PK Away
0 Centre
0 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Gambier, OH
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Division III Tournament 1st Round
Sat Nov 10
Final - PK Away
1 New York U.
1 vs. Haverford
@ Montclair State NCAA Tournament First Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Capital
3 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championship - Second Round
Sun Nov 11
Final - OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Kenyon
Sun Nov 11
Final
1 Carleton
2 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Brockport
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Division III Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 11
Final - PK Away
1 New York U.
1 at Montclair St.
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Fri Nov 16
5:00 PM
Kenyon
at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Semifinal
Sat Nov 17
2:00 PM
Trinity (Tex.)
at Chicago
NCAA Third Round
Sat Nov 17
1:30 PM
Eastern
at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Sweet 16
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule