Fri Aug 29
Final
0 St. John Fisher
3 at New York U.
Fri Aug 29
Final
3 St. Lawrence
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY
Fri Aug 29
Final
0 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Labor Day Classic
Fri Aug 29
Final
1 Babson
3 at New York U.
Fri Aug 29
Final
0 Bridgewater St.
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Gettysburg, PA Battlefield Classic
Fri Aug 29
Final
1 Brandeis
3 vs. Rivier
@ Danbury, CT Western Connecticut State Invitational
Fri Aug 29
Final
1 Buffalo St.
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Westerville, Ohio Otterbein Classic
Fri Aug 29
Final
1 Chicago
3 vs. Dominican (Ill.)
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Fri Aug 29
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Gettysburg
Gettysburg Battlefield Classic
Fri Aug 29
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Utica
@ Cortland, NY
Fri Aug 29
Final
0 Loras
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Labor Day Classic
Fri Aug 29
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Alma
@ Otterbein College
Fri Aug 29
Final
2 Chicago
3 at Elmhurst
Sat Aug 30
Final
3 Maryville (Tenn.)
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Otterbein, OH Capital Tournament
Sat Aug 30
Final
3 Brandeis
0 vs. Mount Ida
@ Danbury, CT Western Connecticut State Invitational
Sat Aug 30
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
2 vs. Muhlenberg
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg Battlefield Classic
Sat Aug 30
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Juniata
@ Cortland, N.Y. Cortland Invitational
Sat Aug 30
Final
1 Chicago
3 vs. Carthage
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Sat Aug 30
Final
0 Union (N.Y.)
3 at New York U.
Sat Aug 30
Final
3 Emory
1 vs. Randolph-Macon
@ Rome, GA Berry College Invitational
Sat Aug 30
Final
1 Gallaudet
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Gettysburg, Pa. Gettysburg Battlefield Classic
Sat Aug 30
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Kenyon
@ Westerville, Ohio Otterbein Classic
Sat Aug 30
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Western Conn. St.
Western Connecticut State Invitational
Sat Aug 30
Final
2 Buena Vista
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Labor Day Classic
Sat Aug 30
Final
1 Spalding
3 vs. Chicago
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Sat Aug 30
Final
3 N.C. Central
2 at New York U.
Sat Aug 30
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Cortland St.
Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Aug 30
Final
0 Lynchburg
3 vs. Emory
@ Rome, GA Berry College Invitational
Sat Aug 30
Final
3 Neb. Wesleyan
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Labor Day Classic
Sun Aug 31
Final
0 Hanover
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Labor Day Classic
Sun Aug 31
Final
3 DePauw
1 vs. Emory
@ Rome, GA Berry College Invitational
Sun Aug 31
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Labor Day Classic
Sun Aug 31
Final
3 Emory
0 at Berry
Wed Sep 03
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Wed Sep 03
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Fri Sep 05
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 05
Final
3 Oswego St.
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Sep 05
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Roger Williams
@ Endicott Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Defiance
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Thomas More
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Chicago
2 vs. Luther
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Johns Hopkins
3 vs. Emory
@ SPRINGFIELD, OHIO
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. Stockton
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Wellesley
3 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Thomas More
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Johnson & Wales (RI)
1 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J. Kean Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Oneonta
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Smith
3 at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Chicago
3 vs. Minn.-Morris
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Cornell College
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Albion
@ Union, N.J.
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Emory
3 at Wittenberg
National Invitational Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Wis.-Stout
3 vs. Chicago
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Ohio Northern
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Ohio Wesleyan
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Franklin
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Cortland
SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Defiance
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 New Paltz
0 vs. New York U.
@ Union, NJ
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Ripon
3 vs. Chicago
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Ohio Wesleyan
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Hope
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Ill. Wesleyan
3 vs. Emory
@ Springfield, Ohio Wittenberg National Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Vassar
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Wed Sep 06
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Mt. St. Vincent
Wed Sep 06
Final
0 St. Vincent
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 06
Final
3 Ill. Wesleyan
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 08
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Kean
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Frostburg St.
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Howard Payne
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 East. Mennonite
3 at Case Western Reserve
Marcia French Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Bowdoin
0 at Brandeis
New England Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
2 Plattsburgh
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Chapman
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 John Carroll
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio Marcia French Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Wis.-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Hamilton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Lawrence
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
2 Hood
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J. Kean Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 N.C. Wesleyan
3 at Case Western Reserve
Marcia French Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Anna Maria
3 at Brandeis
New England Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Scranton
1 vs. New York U.
@ Union, NJ
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Carthage
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Millsaps
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 N.C. Wesleyan
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 St. Norbert
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Rochester Inst.
3 at Brandeis
New England Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Hiram
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 DeSales
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
Marcia French Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Houghton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Dominican (Ill.)
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Mon Sep 11
Postponed
Emory
at Lee
Tue Sep 12
Final
0 Chicago
3 at Ill. Wesleyan
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Mount Union
0 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Mass.-Boston
1 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Brockport
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Ohio Northern
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Springfield, Ohio Wittenberg Fall Classic
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Brockport
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Fri Sep 15
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Buffalo State
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Eau Claire, Wis Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Fri Sep 15
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Heidelberg
@ Springfield, Ohio Wittenberg Fall Classic
Fri Sep 15
Final
1 Claremont-M-S
3 at Emory
Emory National Classic
Fri Sep 15
Final
1 St. Lawrence
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Buffalo, NY Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Eastern
@ Hoboken, NJ
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 vs. John Carroll
@ Buffalo, NY Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Wittenberg
Wittenberg Fall Classic
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Susquehanna
Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Gust. Adolphus
0 vs. Chicago
@ Eau Claire, WI Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Fredonia
@ Buffalo, N.Y. Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Arcadia
@ Unknown
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Wis.-Eau Claire
Nike/Eastbay Fall Classic
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Southern Vt.
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Buffalo State
Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Fredonia
2 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Buffalo, NY Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. Stevenson
@ Susquehanna Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Juniata
3 at Emory
East/West Challenge in Atlanta, GA
Tue Sep 19
Final
0 Regis (Mass.)
3 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 19
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Franciscan
Wed Sep 20
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
1 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Stevens
Thu Sep 21
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Emerson
Fri Sep 22
Final
3 Otterbein
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
2 Tufts
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Geneva
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. Rose-Hulman
@ Bloomington, Ill. Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Fri Sep 22
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Cornell College
@ Bloomington, Ill. Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Fri Sep 22
Final
1 Messiah
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 22
Final
3 Emory
0 at Transylvania
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Salisbury
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Carnegie Mellon Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
0 Cornell College
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill. Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Chicago
1 vs. Wis.-Oshkosh
@ Bloomington, Ill. Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Sat Sep 23
Final
2 Otterbein
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Salisbury
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. Carnegie Mellon Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Middlebury
1 vs. New York U.
@ Mahwah, N.J. Roadrunner Invitational
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Heidelberg
3 at Emory
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Williams
@ Mahwah, NJ
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Kean
1 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Schenectady, N.Y.
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Emory
0 vs. Bowdoin
@ Lexington, KY Transylvania Invitational
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Messiah
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 23
Final
1 Millikin
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill. Barker Chevrolet Classic II
Sat Sep 23
Final
0 Mount Union
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 26
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Rochester Inst.
Wed Sep 27
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Oberlin
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
3 at Chicago
Thu Sep 28
Final
0 Covenant
3 at Emory
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Chicago
@ Cleveland, Ohio (CWRU)
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Emory
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin I
Sat Sep 30
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 30
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. New York U.
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Emory
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin I
Sat Sep 30
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Sep 30
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #1
Sun Oct 01
Final
1 Brandeis
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cleveland, Ohio (CWRU)
Sun Oct 01
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #1
Sun Oct 01
Final
3 Chicago
1 vs. Emory
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin I
Sun Oct 01
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #1
Thu Oct 05
Final
0 Baruch
3 at New York U.
Thu Oct 05
Final
0 Oglethorpe
3 vs. Emory
@ Decatur, Ga.
Thu Oct 05
Final
1 WPI
3 at Brandeis
Thu Oct 05
Final
3 Emory
0 at Agnes Scott
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Otterbein
3 vs. Chicago
@ Elmhurst, Ill. Elmhurst Quadrangular
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Active Ankle Invite
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Maryville (Tenn.)
3 at Emory
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Hunter
Fri Oct 06
Final
0 Webster
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Active Ankle Invite (Dig for Pink/Staff Night)
Sat Oct 07
Final
1 Thomas More
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Sat Oct 07
Final
0 Gordon
3 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 07
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Elmhurst
Elmhurst Quadrangular
Sat Oct 07
Final
0 Mass.-Dartmouth
3 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 07
Final
0 Central (Iowa)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Active Ankle Invite (Kid's Day)
Tue Oct 10
Final
0 Emory
3 at Berry
"Dig Pink" / Pack the House
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Emory
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Carnegie Mellon
UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Emory
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Chicago
Sat Oct 14
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Chicago, Ill.
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Emory
@ Chicago, IL UAA Round Robin II
Sun Oct 15
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. New York U.
@ Chicago, Ill (Univ. of Chicago)
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 15
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
2 vs. Emory
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin II
Sun Oct 15
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Chicago
UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 15
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Round Robin #2
Tue Oct 17
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Webster
Thu Oct 19
Final
2 Montclair St.
3 at New York U.
Fri Oct 20
Final
3 Brandeis
1 vs. Worcester St.
@ Northampton, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Fri Oct 20
Final
0 D'Youville
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 20
Final
1 Denison
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 Hamilton
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Amherst, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Rowan
Rowan Quad
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 Brandeis
0 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Amherst, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Cabrini
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Stockton
@ Glassboro, NJ
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Marietta
@ Tiffin, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Haverford
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Carnegie Mellon Mini Invitational
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at Heidelberg
Sun Oct 22
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Keuka
Sun Oct 22
Final
0 SUNY Canton
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Keuka Park, NY
Sun Oct 22
Final
0 Hendrix
3 vs. Emory
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sun Oct 22
Final
3 Emory
2 at Birmingham-Southern
Tue Oct 24
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at Rivier
Tue Oct 24
Final
3 Juniata
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Pittsburgh, PA
Tue Oct 24
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Nazareth
Wed Oct 25
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Hiram
Fri Oct 27
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Nazareth
@ Rochester, NY
Fri Oct 27
Final
0 Washington and Lee
3 at Emory
Fri Oct 27
Final
0 Transylvania
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite
Fri Oct 27
Final
0 Montclair St.
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NY Regional Challenge
Fri Oct 27
Final
1 Dubuque
3 vs. Chicago
@ Aurora, Illinois Aurora Invite
Fri Oct 27
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Eastern
Fri Oct 27
Final
2 Randolph-Macon
3 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Fri Oct 27
Final
3 DePauw
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite (Senior Night)
Fri Oct 27
Final
0 Chicago
3 at Aurora
Aurora Invite
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Ithaca
1 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ St.Davids,PA
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Concordia Chicago
3 vs. Chicago
@ Aurora, Illinois Aurora Invite
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Berry
3 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Brandeis
0 vs. Bridgewater St.
@ Salem, Mass.
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Clarkson
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NY Regional Challenge
Sat Oct 28
Final
1 Cortland
3 vs. New York U.
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Millikin
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Wooster
3 at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Stevens
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Chicago
1 vs. North Park
@ Aurora, Ill. Aurora Invite
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Rochester Inst.
3 vs. New York U.
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Salem St.
Sat Oct 28
Final
3 Hendrix
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Webster
3 at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 28
Final
0 Buffalo State
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 31
Final
0 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Green Dot Game
Fri Nov 03
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Championships
Fri Nov 03
Final
2 Brandeis
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Atlanta, Ga.
Fri Nov 03
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 03
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at Emory
UAA Championships
Fri Nov 03
Final
3 Emory
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 03
Final
0 Chicago
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Atlanta, Ga. UAA Championship - Semifinal
Fri Nov 03
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Atlanta, GA
Fri Nov 03
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 04
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Championship
Sat Nov 04
Final
2 Brandeis
3 vs. New York U.
@ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory)
Sat Nov 04
Final
1 Chicago
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Championship - 3rd Place
Sat Nov 04
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Emory
UAA Championships - Title Match
Wed Nov 08
Final
0 Brooklyn
3 at Brandeis
ECAC Tournament 1st Round
Thu Nov 09
Final
3 Calvin
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. NCAA Tournament - First Round
Thu Nov 09
Final
0 Worcester St.
3 at Emory
NCAA D-III Atlanta Regional
Thu Nov 09
Final
0 Chicago
3 at Ill. Wesleyan
NCAA First Round
Fri Nov 10
Final
2 Eastern
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Owings Mills, Md.
Fri Nov 10
Final
0 Chris. Newport
3 at Emory
NCAA DIII Championship - Second Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
3 Swarthmore
0 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Owings Mills, Md. NCAA Second Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
2 Bethany (W.V.)
3 vs. Brandeis
@ Frostburg, Md. (Frostburg State) ECAC Tournament Quarterfinals
Sat Nov 11
Final
0 Berry
3 at Emory
NCAA DIII Championship - Regional Final
Sun Nov 12
Final
1 Brandeis
3 vs. FDU-Florham
@ Frostburg, Md. ECAC Tournament Semifinals
Thu Nov 16
Final
3 Ithaca
1 at Emory
NCAA D-III Championships Quarterfinals
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Union (N.Y.)
3 vs. Brandeis
@ La Verne
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Eastern Nazarene
3 at New York U.
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Defiance
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Kalamazoo
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Brandeis
0 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Claremont, CA
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Thomas More
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 York (Pa.)
3 at New York U.
NYU Tri-Match
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Ohio Northern
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Lebanon Valley
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Whittier
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Transylvania
Transy Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at Claremont-M-S
Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 vs. Stockton
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Cornell College
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Berry
@ Lexington, KY Transylvania Invite
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Albion
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Ill. Wesleyan
1 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Northern
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Defiance
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Hope
@ Lexington, KY Transylvania Invite
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Brandeis
1 vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, CA
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Thomas More
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Bluffton
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Houghton
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Covenant
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Chicago
2 at North Park
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Concordia Chicago
3 vs. Chicago
@ Chicago, Ill.
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Stevens
0 at New York U.
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Ill. Wesleyan
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 Transylvania
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Gallaudet
@ York, Pa.
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Otterbein
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Me.-Presque Isle
3 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Wittenberg
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ASICS Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Neb. Wesleyan
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite (Staff/Faculty Appreciation)
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Elizabethtown
Spartan Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Utica
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Bowdoin
0 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Berry
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Birmingham-Southern
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite (Staff/Faculty Appreciation)
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. Haverford
@ York, Pa. Spartan Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 St. Mary-Woods
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 MacMurray
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite (Kid's Day)
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational