Fri Feb 12
Final
8 Emory
0 vs. George Fox
@ Southwestern University
Fri Feb 12
Final
8 Emory
4 vs. Pacific (Ore.)
@ Georgetown, Texas Central Texas Tournament
Sat Feb 13
Final - 10 innings
7 Emory
8 vs. Whitworth
@ University of Mary Hardin-Baylor
Sat Feb 13
Final
8 Emory
1 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Central Texas Tournament
Tue Feb 16
Final
5 Berry
3 at Emory
Wed Feb 17
Final
4 Brandeis
3 vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Thu Feb 18
Final - 11 innings
3 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Auburndale, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Fri Feb 19
Final
8 Brandeis
2 vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Invitational
Sat Feb 11
Final
5 Sewanee
6 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
0 Sewanee
3 at Emory
Sun Feb 12
Final
4 Sewanee
8 at Emory
Thu Feb 16
Final
3 Berry
4 at Emory
Sat Feb 18
Final
3 Washington and Lee
7 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
1 Washington and Lee
2 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
0 Washington and Lee
13 at Emory
Mon Feb 20
Final
1 Brandeis
2 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (Russ Matt Invitational)
Tue Feb 21
Final
11 Augustana (Ill.)
3 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Feb 21
Final
4 Brandeis
5 vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Feb 23
Final - 10 innings
4 Augustana (Ill.)
2 vs. Brandeis
@ RussMatt Invitational, Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Feb 24
Final
12 Emory
7 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
17 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. North Park
@ Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Emory
1 at Huntingdon
Sat Feb 25
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Birmingham Southern
Sat Feb 25
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
13 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
12 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Birmingham Southern
Sun Feb 26
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
8 at Shenandoah
Sun Feb 26
Final
6 Huntingdon
9 at Emory
Tue Feb 28
Final
6 Emory
5 at Berry
Wed Mar 01
Final
4 John Jay
7 at New York U.
Wed Mar 01
Final
5 Greenville
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Lawrence
8 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
7 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 04
Final
11 Rutgers-Newark
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 04
Final
4 Emory
17 at Millsaps
Sat Mar 04
Final
7 Luther
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Allegheny
@ Washington, Pa. (W&J College)
Sat Mar 04
Final - 8 innings
5 Chicago
15 vs. Loras
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
5 SUNY-Canton
6 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 05
Final
9 Luther
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Emory
6 at Millsaps
Sun Mar 05
Final
12 Elmhurst
13 vs. Chicago
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Sun Mar 05
Final
1 SUNY-Canton
20 at New York U.
Sun Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
5 Luther
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 05
Final - 7 innings
6 Chicago
16 vs. Ill. Wesleyan
@ Jacksonville, Ill.
Mon Mar 06
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at Mass.-Boston
Wed Mar 08
Final
1 Oglethorpe
17 at Emory
Wed Mar 08
Final
2 Fontbonne
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Mar 10
Final
5 Emory
7 at Piedmont
Sat Mar 11
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Cortland St.
@ Bridgewater, Va. (Bridgewater College)
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Piedmont
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 11
Final
12 Cortland St.
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Bridgewater, Va. (Bridgewater College)
Sun Mar 12
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
9 at Mary Washington
Sun Mar 12
Final
8 Piedmont
9 at Emory
Sun Mar 12
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 4)
Sun Mar 12
Final
17 New York U.
6 vs. Wis.-Stout
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
6 Dubuque
12 vs. New York U.
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
10 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. St. Scholastica
@ Leesburg, Fla. (Pat Thomas Stadium)
Mon Mar 13
Final
9 New York U.
10 vs. Dubuque
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 13
Final
15 Case Western Reserve
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Tue Mar 14
Final
0 Centenary (N.J.)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 5)
Tue Mar 14
Final
12 New York U.
7 vs. Edgewood
@ Fort Myers, FL
Tue Mar 14
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Wed Mar 15
Final
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ RussMatt Invitational Lake Myrtle Park - Stadium
Wed Mar 15
Final
4 Emory
1 at Birmingham Southern
Thu Mar 16
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Suffolk
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Thu Mar 16
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
4 at N.C. Wesleyan
Fri Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
0 Mt. St. Joseph
11 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. (Lake Myrtle Field # 2)
Fri Mar 17
Final
4 New York U.
8 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ Fort Myers, FL
Fri Mar 17
Final
3 Covenant
7 at Emory
Sat Mar 18
Final
14 New York U.
2 vs. Vassar
@ Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College)
Sat Mar 18
Final - 11 innings
15 Vassar
14 vs. New York U.
@ Fort Myers, FL
Sat Mar 18
Final
10 Emory
12 at Covenant
Sat Mar 18
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
5 at Washington College
Sat Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
2 Emory
8 at Covenant
Sat Mar 18
Final
2 St. Olaf
10 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 19
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College)
Sun Mar 19
Final
4 Chicago
2 vs. Union (N.Y.)
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #2
Mon Mar 20
Final
3 Carleton
11 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #4
Tue Mar 21
Final
11 Chicago
19 vs. Dartmouth
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park - Main Field
Tue Mar 21
Final
9 LaGrange
4 at Emory
Wed Mar 22
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
6 at Greenville
Thu Mar 23
Final
8 Fontbonne
3 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #6
Thu Mar 23
Final
5 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
6 at New York U.
Fri Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
1 Case Western Reserve
11 at Emory
Fri Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
1 D'Youville
13 vs. Chicago
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #8
Fri Mar 24
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
4 at Emory
Fri Mar 24
Final
1 Brandeis
4 at WPI
Sat Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
10 Chicago
1 vs. Keuka
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Chain of Lakes Stadium
Sat Mar 25
Final
11 Case Western Reserve
2 at Emory
Sat Mar 25
Final
9 Haverford
11 at New York U.
MCU Park (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Sat Mar 25
Final
20 Case Western Reserve
15 at Emory
Sat Mar 25
Final
7 Haverford
4 at New York U.
MCU Park (Brooklyn, N.Y.)
Sun Mar 26
Final - 7 innings
1 Ill. Wesleyan
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 26
Final
9 Chicago
5 vs. Southern Me.
@ Lake Myrtle Park #1, Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Park #1, Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 26
Final
2 Ill. Wesleyan
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Mar 29
Final
3 Maritime (N.Y.)
11 at New York U.
Thu Mar 30
Postponed
New York U.
at Rutgers-Newark
Fri Mar 31
Final
0 Emory
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 01
Final - 10 innings
7 Brandeis
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 01
Final
2 Emory
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 01
Final - 7 innings
0 Brandeis
10 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 01
Final
2 Emory
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 01
Final
1 Wis.-Superior
4 at Chicago
at Illinois-Chicago (Curtis Granderson Stadium)
Sun Apr 02
Final
0 Brandeis
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 02
Final
0 Wis.-Superior
1 at Chicago
Sun Apr 02
Final
5 Emory
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 02
Final
2 Brandeis
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 02
Final
0 Wis.-Superior
6 at Chicago
Wed Apr 05
Postponed
Webster
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 07
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at New York U.
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at New York U.
Sat Apr 08
Final
2 Finlandia
13 at Chicago
Sat Apr 08
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
13 at New York U.
Sat Apr 08
Final
7 Finlandia
3 at Chicago
Sat Apr 08
Final
6 Emory
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sat Apr 08
Final
3 Emory
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 09
Final
10 Emory
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 09
Final
3 Emory
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 09
Final - 7 innings
15 Case Western Reserve
4 at New York U.
Sun Apr 09
Final
3 Finlandia
4 at Chicago
Sun Apr 09
Final
4 Finlandia
11 at Chicago
Tue Apr 11
Final
19 Emory
3 at Oglethorpe
Tue Apr 11
Final
5 Bowdoin
2 at Brandeis
Wed Apr 12
Final
6 Dominican (Ill.)
7 at Chicago
Wed Apr 12
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Webster
Fri Apr 14
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 14
Final
4 Brandeis
2 at New York U.
Fri Apr 14
Final
11 North Central (Ill.)
10 at Chicago
Fri Apr 14
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 15
Final - 8 innings
2 Brandeis
12 at New York U.
Sat Apr 15
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
21 Chicago
8 at Beloit
Sat Apr 15
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at New York U.
Sat Apr 15
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
10 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 15
Final
13 Chicago
10 at Beloit
Sun Apr 16
Final
12 Brandeis
6 at New York U.
Tue Apr 18
Cancelled
Birmingham Southern
at Emory
Wed Apr 19
Final
8 Brandeis
2 at Bridgewater St.
Wed Apr 19
Final
4 New York U.
3 at Merchant Marine
Fri Apr 21
Final
2 New York U.
1 at Emory
Fri Apr 21
Final
6 New York U.
13 at Emory
Sat Apr 22
Final
5 Chicago
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 New York U.
9 at Emory
Sat Apr 22
Final
6 New York U.
12 at Emory
Sat Apr 22
Final
1 Chicago
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 23
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 23
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass.
Sun Apr 23
Final
4 Chicago
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 23
Final
4 Chicago
6 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Apr 25
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
10 at Wooster
Tue Apr 25
Postponed
Yeshiva
at New York U.
Tue Apr 25
Postponed
Yeshiva
at New York U.
Wed Apr 26
Final
4 John Carroll
7 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Apr 26
Final
4 CCNY
16 at New York U.
Thu Apr 27
Final
4 Brandeis
1 at Western New Eng.
Fri Apr 28
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 28
Final
0 Brandeis
9 at Trinity (Conn.)
Sat Apr 29
Final
4 Grinnell
2 at Chicago
Sat Apr 29
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 30
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 30
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Rhode Island Col.
Sun Apr 30
Cancelled
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Tue May 02
Final
2 Mt. St. Vincent
16 at New York U.
Tue May 02
Final
6 Amherst
0 at Brandeis
Tue May 02
Final
3 Mt. St. Vincent
7 at New York U.
Wed May 03
Final
10 John Carroll
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Progressive Field Senior Day - Postponed from May 2
Wed May 03
Final
10 Brandeis
4 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Wed May 03
Final
2 New York U.
12 at New Jersey City
Thu May 04
Final
3 Yeshiva
13 at New York U.
Thu May 04
Final
4 Yeshiva
7 at New York U.
Fri May 05
Final - 7 innings
16 Chicago
5 at Illinois Tech
Sat May 06
Final
8 Chicago
6 vs. Illinois Tech
@ Chicago, Ill. at Guaranteed Rate Field
Sat May 06
Final
3 York (Pa.)
10 at New York U.
Sun May 07
Final
2 York (Pa.)
10 at New York U.
Sun May 07
Final
4 Illinois Tech
12 at Chicago
Sun May 07
Final
13 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Millikin
Sun May 07
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
5 at Baldwin Wallace
Sun May 07
Final
4 Illinois Tech
14 at Chicago
Sun May 07
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Millikin
Sun May 07
Final - 10 innings
8 Case Western Reserve
5 at Baldwin Wallace
Tue May 09
Final
6 Chicago
4 at Benedictine (IL)
Fri May 12
Final
2 Chicago
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat May 13
Final - 7 innings
0 Chicago
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat May 13
Final
5 Chicago
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun May 14
Final
5 Chicago
14 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu May 18
Final
3 North Central (Ill.)
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Sauget, Ill. NCAA Regional
Thu May 18
Final
2 Emory
10 vs. Rowan
@ Danville, VA NCAA DIII Championships - South Regional
Fri May 19
Final
7 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Greenville
@ Sauget, Ill. NCAA Regional
Fri May 19
Final
4 Roanoke
2 vs. Emory
@ Danville, VA NCAA DIII Championships - South Regional
Sat May 20
Final - 12 innings
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Wartburg
@ Sauget, Ill. NCAA Regional
Sat Feb 03
Final
13 Emory
6 at Piedmont
Sat Feb 03
Final
6 Emory
10 at Piedmont
Tue Feb 06
Final
0 Emory
8 at LaGrange
Fri Feb 09
Final
3 Emory
8 at Covenant
Fri Feb 09
Final
10 Emory
4 at Covenant
Tue Feb 13
Final
1 Oglethorpe
13 at Emory
Sat Feb 17
Final
7 Texas-Dallas
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Conway, AR
Sun Feb 18
Final
7 Emory
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 18
Final - 8 innings
4 Washington (Mo.)
14 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Conway, Ark.
Sun Feb 18
Final
3 Emory
5 at N.C. Wesleyan
Sun Feb 18
Final - 10 innings
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Hendrix
Tue Feb 20
Final
0 Emory
5 at Berry
Tue Feb 27
Final
0 Emory
3 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Feb 28
Final
2 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Mar 01
Final
2 New Paltz
4 at New York U.
Fri Mar 02
Final
9 Adrian
5 at Emory
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
0 Buena Vista
10 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 03
Final - 11 innings
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
3 SUNY-Canton
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 03
Final - 7 innings
4 Buena Vista
15 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 03
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Allegheny
@ Washington, Pa.
Sat Mar 03
Final
5 Emory
6 vs. Marietta
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sun Mar 04
Final
2 SUNY-Canton
8 at New York U.
Sun Mar 04
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
8 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Buena Vista
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 04
Final
0 SUNY-Canton
9 at New York U.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Allegheny
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Washington, Pa.
Sun Mar 04
Final
3 Emory
6 at Berry
Mon Mar 05
Final
1 Brandeis
4 at Mass.-Boston
Tue Mar 06
Final
4 Brandeis
7 at Salem St.
Tue Mar 06
Final
2 St. Joseph's (Brkln)
17 at New York U.
Sat Mar 10
Final
3 Bowdoin
8 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sat Mar 10
Final
2 Cortland
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Sat Mar 10
Final
12 Bowdoin
9 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sat Mar 10
Final
4 Wheaton (Mass.)
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Sun Mar 11
Final - 10 innings
5 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. St. Scholastica
@ Lakeland, FL
Sun Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
13 New York U.
1 at Newbury College
Sun Mar 11
Final
12 Western New Eng.
4 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Sun Mar 11
Final
3 Newbury College
12 vs. New York U.
@ Ft. Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 11
Final
16 Case Western Reserve
8 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Sun Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
7 Western New Eng.
3 vs. Brandeis
@ Northborough, Mass.
Mon Mar 12
Cancelled
Cortland
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, S.C. (Lexington County Stadium)
Mon Mar 12
Final
15 Washington (Mo.)
2 vs. Oswego
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 12
Final
3 Alfred St.
14 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, FL Game Played at NY Yankees Spring Training Complex
Tue Mar 13
Final - 10 innings
5 Southern Me.
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 13
Final
5 Berry
6 at Emory
Tue Mar 13
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC
Wed Mar 14
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Salve Regina
@ Auburndale, Fla.
Wed Mar 14
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Roger Williams
@ Lexington, SC
Wed Mar 14
Final
14 New York U.
5 vs. Alfred St.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Thu Mar 15
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
15 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Thu Mar 15
Final
9 Brandeis
12 at WPI
Fri Mar 16
Final
2 Plattsburgh
12 vs. New York U.
@ Tampa, Fla. Gene Cusic Collegiate Classic
Fri Mar 16
Final
5 Stevens Institute
8 at Emory
Fri Mar 16
Final
2 Trinity (Conn.)
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lexington, SC
Sat Mar 17
Final
19 New York U.
10 vs. Old Westbury
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
9 Coe
11 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 17
Final
2 Middlebury
10 at Emory
Sat Mar 17
Final
8 Old Westbury
9 vs. New York U.
@ Ft. Myers, FL
Sat Mar 17
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Lexington, SC
Sun Mar 18
Final
4 Coe
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 18
Final
7 Middlebury
10 at Emory
Sun Mar 18
Final
1 Coe
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Mar 21
Final
13 Birmingham Southern
6 at Emory
Wed Mar 21
Final - 8 innings
15 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Greenville
Fri Mar 23
Final
5 Brandeis
1 at Trinity (Conn.)
Fri Mar 23
Postponed
CCNY
at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final
8 Haverford
2 at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
0 Brandeis
2 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 24
Final
0 Ohio Wesleyan
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 24
Final - 7 innings
5 Brandeis
10 at Eastern Conn. St.
Sat Mar 24
Final
3 Haverford
13 at New York U.
Sat Mar 24
Final
8 Ohio Wesleyan
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Mar 25
Final
11 Case Western Reserve
1 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
Final
6 Ill. Wesleyan
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 25
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Wesleyan
Sun Mar 25
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 27
Final
10 Covenant
12 at Emory
Rescheduled from 2/10
Tue Mar 27
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
8 at New York U.
Tue Mar 27
Final
3 Brandeis
14 at Amherst
Tue Mar 27
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
5 at New York U.
Fri Mar 30
Final
5 Emory
2 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 30
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 at New York U.
Sat Mar 31
Final
6 Emory
12 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 31
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
2 at New York U.
Sat Mar 31
Final
3 Emory
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Mar 31
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
4 at New York U.
Sun Apr 01
Final
0 Emory
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 01
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at New York U.
Tue Apr 03
Final
7 CCNY
13 at New York U.
Wed Apr 04
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Webster
Fri Apr 06
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 at Emory
Sat Apr 07
Final
5 Case Western Reserve
2 at Brandeis
at Victory Field, Watertown, MA
Sat Apr 07
Final
4 New York U.
2 at Rensselaer
Sat Apr 07
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
8 at Emory
Sat Apr 07
Final
12 Case Western Reserve
6 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 07
Final
16 New York U.
2 at Rensselaer
Sun Apr 08
Final
11 Washington (Mo.)
7 at Emory
Sun Apr 08
Final
8 Case Western Reserve
3 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 08
Final
15 New York U.
1 at Rensselaer
Sun Apr 08
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Emory
Sun Apr 08
Final
14 Case Western Reserve
8 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 10
Final
11 Mass.-Boston
4 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 10
Final
2 Emory
6 at Oglethorpe
Fri Apr 13
Final
12 New York U.
3 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 13
Final
4 Brandeis
8 at Emory
Fri Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
3 New York U.
13 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 13
Final
2 Brandeis
5 at Emory
Sat Apr 14
Final
5 New York U.
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 14
Final
4 Brandeis
10 at Emory
Sat Apr 14
Final - 10 innings
3 New York U.
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 14
Final
2 Brandeis
5 at Emory
Wed Apr 18
Final
4