No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Nov 13
Final
60 Curry
88 at Brandeis
Fri Nov 13
Final
60 Piedmont
72 at Emory
Fri Nov 13
Final
58 Goucher
79 at Case Western Reserve
2015 Stephanie Tubbs-Jones Memorial Tournament
Sat Nov 14
Final
92 Brooklyn
79 at Case Western Reserve
Stephanie Tubbs-Jones Memorial Tournament Championship Game
Sat Nov 14
Final
66 Chicago
72 at North Park
Sat Nov 14
Final
60 Blackburn
90 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Nov 15
Final
53 Purchase St.
75 at New York U.
Sun Nov 15
Final
54 Birmingham Southern
88 at Emory
Tue Nov 17
Final
65 Belhaven
72 at Emory
Tue Nov 17
Final
61 Lake Forest
67 at Chicago
Tue Nov 17
Final
87 Carnegie Mellon
65 at Geneva
Tue Nov 17
Final
88 Case Western Reserve
83 at Baldwin Wallace
Tue Nov 17
Final
70 Rochester (N.Y.)
87 at Hobart
Wed Nov 18
Final
66 Brandeis
65 at Mass.-Dartmouth
Fri Nov 20
Final
85 Case Western Reserve
74 vs. Fredonia
@ Meadville, Pa. (Allegheny College) 4th Annual Greg Richards Memorial Classic
Fri Nov 20
Final
82 St. Thomas (Minn.)
70 vs. Emory
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Fri Nov 20
Final
64 Keystone
90 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament SF
Fri Nov 20
Final
65 Pomona-Pitzer
87 at Washington (Mo.)
32nd Annual Lopata Classic
Sat Nov 21
Final
58 Chicago
74 vs. Mount Union
@ Naperville, Ill.
Sat Nov 21
Final
58 Rhode Island Col.
85 at Brandeis
Sat Nov 21
Final
96 Case Western Reserve
79 at Allegheny
4th Annual Greg Richards Memorial Classic
Sat Nov 21
Final
74 Bethany (W.V.)
82 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 21
Final
76 Moravian
104 at New York U.
Sat Nov 21
Final
57 Vassar
68 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament
Sat Nov 21
Final
79 Emory
75 at Stevenson
Hoopsville Classic
Sat Nov 21
Final
62 Johns Hopkins
78 at Washington (Mo.)
32nd Annual Lopata Classic
Sun Nov 22
Final
74 Chicago
61 at North Central (Ill.)
Sun Nov 22
Final
87 Arcadia
90 at New York U.
Tue Nov 24
Final
59 Lasell
52 at Brandeis
Tue Nov 24
Final
80 Denison
79 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Nov 24
Final
60 Rochester (N.Y.)
58 at Nazareth
Tue Nov 24
Final
61 Allegheny
73 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 27
Final
74 Washington (Mo.)
49 at Spalding
Fri Nov 27
Final
62 Chicago
58 at Pacific Lutheran
Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat Nov 28
Final
75 Chicago
46 vs. Puget Sound
@ Tacoma, Wash. Pacific Lutheran Thanksgiving Tournament
Sat Nov 28
Final
53 Elmira
72 at Carnegie Mellon
CMU DoubleTree Invitational (w/Chatham, Elmira, Trine)
Sat Nov 28
Final
67 Emory
91 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Sat Nov 28
Final
67 Johnson St.
75 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR/Holiday Inn Airport Thanksgiving Tournament
Sun Nov 29
Final
91 LaGrange
86 vs. Emory
@ Maryville, TN Maryville Classic
Sun Nov 29
Final
55 Oswego St.
54 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR/Holiday Inn Airport Thanksgiving Tournament
Sun Nov 29
Final
62 Trine
47 at Carnegie Mellon
CMU DoubleTree Invitational Championship Game
Sun Nov 29
Final
84 Washington (Mo.)
64 at Hanover
Sun Nov 29
Final
67 MCLA
97 at New York U.
Tue Dec 01
Final
58 Becker
79 at Brandeis
Wed Dec 02
Final
65 Rochester (N.Y.)
59 vs. Brockport St.
@ Geneva, NY Wendy's College Classic 1st Rd.
Wed Dec 02
Final
67 John Jay
81 at New York U.
Wed Dec 02
Final
77 Chicago
52 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Fri Dec 04
Final
64 Rochester Inst.
80 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wendy's College Classic 2nd Rd.
Tue Nov 15
Final - OT
104 Rochester (N.Y.)
94 at Ithaca
Tue Nov 15
Final
60 Washington (Mo.)
59 at Webster
Tue Nov 15
Final
88 North Park
87 at Chicago
Tue Nov 15
Final
66 Geneva
67 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Nov 15
Final
70 Emory
74 at Covenant
Tue Nov 15
Final
90 Baldwin Wallace
76 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Nov 15
Final
78 Suffolk
87 at Brandeis
Thu Nov 17
Final
66 La Roche
61 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 18
Final
100 Emory
80 vs. William Peace
@ Greensboro, NC
Fri Nov 18
Final
62 Alfred
71 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament
Fri Nov 18
Final
71 Trinity (Tex.)
72 at Case Western Reserve
Stephanie Tubbs Jones Tournament
Fri Nov 18
Final
71 Marywood
78 at New York U.
Rose City Classic
Sat Nov 19
Final
78 Chicago
68 at Lake Forest
Sat Nov 19
Final
90 Brockport St.
78 at Case Western Reserve
Stephanie Tubbs Jones Tournament - Championship Game
Sat Nov 19
Final
50 Washington and Lee
77 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Rochester Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
84 New York U.
78 at Drew
Rose City Classic Championship
Sat Nov 19
Final - 2OT
69 Emory
66 at Guilford
Guilford Invitational Championship
Sat Nov 19
Final
84 Washington (Mo.)
77 at DePauw
Tue Nov 22
Final
75 Case Western Reserve
85 at Denison
Tue Nov 22
Final - OT
67 Carnegie Mellon
72 at Bethany (W.V.)
Tue Nov 22
Final
59 Hobart
73 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Nov 22
Final
63 New York U.
50 at John Jay
Tue Nov 22
Final
64 Illinois Tech
84 at Chicago
Wed Nov 23
Final
61 Hanover
81 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 26
Final
83 Carroll (Wis.)
94 at Chicago
UChicago Tournament
Sat Nov 26
Final
67 Mt. Aloysius
102 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 26
Final
95 LaGrange
84 vs. Emory
@ Atlanta, GA
Sat Nov 26
Final
57 Waynesburg
83 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR/Holiday Inn Airport Thanksgiving Invitational
Sun Nov 27
Final
72 Brandeis
87 at Rhode Island Col.
Sun Nov 27
Final
68 New York U.
83 at Yeshiva
Sun Nov 27
Final
71 Emory
62 vs. Maryville (Tenn.)
@ Oglethorpe Univ. - Atlanta, GA
Sun Nov 27
Final
50 Elmira
88 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR/Holiday Inn Airport Thanksgiving Invitational
Sun Nov 27
Final
62 St. Vincent
76 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Nov 27
Final
56 DePauw
78 at Chicago
UChicago Tournament
Sun Nov 27
Final
68 Washington (Mo.)
61 at Augustana (Ill.)
Tue Nov 29
Final
60 Mass.-Dartmouth
65 at Brandeis
Wed Nov 30
Final
75 Emory
70 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Nov 30
Final
71 Carnegie Mellon
58 at Allegheny
Wed Nov 30
Final
92 Wheaton (Ill.)
94 at Chicago
Fri Dec 02
Final
77 Rochester (N.Y.)
66 vs. St. John Fisher
@ Pittsford, NY (Nazareth)
Fri Dec 02
Final
74 Tufts
72 at Brandeis
New England Big Four Challenge
Fri Dec 02
Final
69 UC Santa Cruz
84 at Washington (Mo.)
33rd Annual Lopata Classic - St. Louis, Missouri
Sat Dec 03
Final
63 Salem St.
78 at Brandeis
Sat Dec 03
Final
83 Chicago
69 at Kalamazoo
Sat Dec 03
Final
64 Case Western Reserve
72 at Adrian
Sat Dec 03
Final
65 Emory
59 at Piedmont
Sat Dec 03
Final
64 Rochester (N.Y.)
59 at Nazareth
Sat Dec 03
Final
64 Wis.-Eau Claire
50 at Washington (Mo.)
33rd Annual Lopata Classic
Sun Dec 04
Final
52 Hunter
68 at New York U.
Mon Dec 05
Final
58 Carnegie Mellon
62 at Juniata
Tue Dec 06
Final
72 Rust
93 at Emory
Tue Dec 06
Final
80 SUNY Geneseo
82 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Dec 06
Final
58 Brandeis
76 at Amherst
Tue Dec 06
Final
74 New York U.
91 at Purchase St.
Tue Dec 06
Final
64 Fontbonne
103 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Dec 07
Final
65 Carnegie Mellon
76 at Penn St.-Behrend
Thu Dec 08
Final
71 Becker
66 at Brandeis
PLEASE NOTE GAME HAS BEEN MOVED TO BRANDEIS
Fri Dec 09
Final
64 Case Western Reserve
63 vs. Lynchburg
@ Huntingdon, Pa. (Juniata College) Doc Greene Tournament
Sat Dec 10
Final
80 Washington (Mo.)
84 at Central (Iowa)
Sat Dec 10
Final
66 Case Western Reserve
60 at Juniata
Doc Greene Tournament - Championship Game
Mon Dec 12
Final
58 Union (N.Y.)
77 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Mon Dec 12
Final
67 Brooklyn
70 at New York U.
Sat Dec 17
Final
93 Chicago
77 vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Memphis, Tenn. Rhodes Tournament
Sat Dec 17
Final
73 Ill. Wesleyan
72 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Dec 18
Final
121 Chicago
101 at Rhodes
Rhodes Holiday Classic
Tue Dec 20
Final
54 Chicago
72 at Ill. Wesleyan
Wed Dec 28
Final
66 Saint Mary's (Minn.)
85 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Dec 29
Final
82 Washington (Mo.)
66 vs. Ohio Wesleyan
@ Wooster, Ohio Wooster Kiwanis Tournament
Thu Dec 29
Final
65 Framingham St.
59 at New York U.
NYU Men's Basketball Classic
Thu Dec 29
Final
80 Berry
91 at Emory
Thu Dec 29
Final - OT
86 Bethany (W.V.)
82 at Case Western Reserve
Bill Sudeck Holiday Tournament
Fri Dec 30
Final
70 Brandeis
79 at Fitchburg St.
Fri Dec 30
Final - OT
86 Centre
79 at Case Western Reserve
Bill Sudeck Holiday Tournament
Fri Dec 30
Final
61 Carnegie Mellon
71 at Franklin & Marshall
Fri Dec 30
Final - OT
94 Washington (Mo.)
91 at Wooster
Wooster Kiwanis Tournament
Fri Dec 30
Final
67 Farmingdale State
59 at New York U.
Sat Dec 31
Final
64 Hampden-Sydney
87 at Emory
Sat Dec 31
Final
82 Babson
70 at Chicago
Mon Jan 02
Final
66 Brockport St.
89 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Jan 02
Final
65 Penn St.-Harrisburg
67 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lancaster, Pa. (Franklin & Marshall College) Sponaugle New Years Tournament
Mon Jan 02
Final
68 Oglethorpe
93 at Emory
Tue Jan 03
Final
73 Bates
66 at Brandeis
Tue Jan 03
Final
73 Rochester (N.Y.)
72 at Rochester Inst.
Tue Jan 03
Final
82 Wells
75 at New York U.
Tue Jan 03
Final
75 Case Western Reserve
66 at Franklin & Marshall
Sat Jan 07
Final
54 Emory
84 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Jan 07
Final
69 New York U.
80 at Brandeis
Sat Jan 07
Final
70 Washington (Mo.)
68 at Chicago
Sat Jan 07
Final
61 Case Western Reserve
78 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Jan 09
Final
83 Brandeis
73 at Dean College
Fri Jan 13
Final
71 Washington (Mo.)
63 at Emory
Fri Jan 13
Final
70 Carnegie Mellon
66 at Brandeis
Fri Jan 13
Final
82 Chicago
88 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 13
Final
72 Case Western Reserve
73 at New York U.
Sun Jan 15
Final
78 Carnegie Mellon
72 at New York U.
Hunter College Sportsplex
Sun Jan 15
Final
72 Chicago
80 at Emory
Sun Jan 15
Final
81 Washington (Mo.)
76 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Jan 15
Final
66 Case Western Reserve
83 at Brandeis
Fri Jan 20
Final
91 Emory
81 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Jan 20
Final
87 Rochester (N.Y.)
56 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Jan 20
Final
72 New York U.
89 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Jan 20
Final
65 Brandeis
75 at Chicago
Sun Jan 22
Final
61 Brandeis
88 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Jan 22
Final
93 Emory
77 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Jan 22
Final
80 Rochester (N.Y.)
61 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Jan 22
Final
79 New York U.
93 at Chicago
Fri Jan 27
Final - OT
85 Brandeis
94 at Emory
Fri Jan 27
Final
70 Washington (Mo.)
47 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Jan 27
Final
71 New York U.
96 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 27
Final
74 Chicago
72 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Jan 29
Final
56 Brandeis
67 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Jan 29
Final
75 New York U.
84 at Emory
Sun Jan 29
Final
80 Chicago
89 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Jan 29
Final
88 Washington (Mo.)
77 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 03
Final
59 Emory
67 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 03
Final
101 Rochester (N.Y.)
58 at New York U.
Fri Feb 03
Final
80 Carnegie Mellon
93 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Feb 03
Final
73 Case Western Reserve
99 at Chicago
Sun Feb 05
Final - OT
85 Carnegie Mellon
83 at Chicago
Sun Feb 05
Final
79 Emory
80 at New York U.
Sun Feb 05
Final
78 Rochester (N.Y.)
51 at Brandeis
Sun Feb 05
Final
97 Case Western Reserve
102 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Feb 07
Final
88 Stevens
79 at New York U.
Fri Feb 10
Final
64 Brandeis
78 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Feb 10
Final
81 New York U.
84 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 10
Final
65 Emory
94 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Feb 10
Final
87 Rochester (N.Y.)
90 at Chicago
Sun Feb 12
Final
74 Rochester (N.Y.)
61 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Feb 12
Final
58 New York U.
94 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 12
Final
66 Brandeis
88 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 12
Final
99 Emory
88 at Chicago
Fri Feb 17
Final
67 Carnegie Mellon
82 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Feb 17
Final
82 Chicago
74 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 17
Final - OT
92 Case Western Reserve
99 at Emory
Fri Feb 17
Final
91 Washington (Mo.)
66 at New York U.
Sun Feb 19
Final
73 Carnegie Mellon
88 at Emory
Sun Feb 19
Final
95 Washington (Mo.)
91 at Brandeis
Sun Feb 19
Final
76 Case Western Reserve
72 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 19
Final
80 Chicago
60 at New York U.
Sat Feb 25
Final
62 Rochester (N.Y.)
63 at Emory
Sat Feb 25
Final
86 Brandeis
80 at New York U.
Sat Feb 25
Final
81 Chicago
74 at Washington (Mo.)
Senior Day
Sat Feb 25
Final
79 Carnegie Mellon
69 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 03
Final
84 Stockton
74 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Penn State Behrend - Erie, Pa.
Fri Mar 03
Final
72 Ripon
87 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Holland, Mich. NCAA 1st Round
Fri Mar 03
Final
69 Texas Lutheran
82 vs. Emory
@ Abilene, Texas NCAA D-III Tournament First Round
Fri Mar 03
Final
66 Albertus Magnus
89 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sat Mar 04
Final
80 Washington (Mo.)
94 at Hope
NCAA 2nd Round
Sat Mar 04
Final
60 Union (N.Y.)
82 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Tournament, second round
Sat Mar 04
Final
85 Emory
95 at Hardin-Simmons
NCAA D-III Tournament Second Round
Fri Mar 10
Final
85 Rochester (N.Y.)
80 at Marietta
NCAA Tournament Sweet 16
Sat Mar 11
Final
91 Whitman
87 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Marietta NCAA Tournament, sectional final
Fri Nov 09
Final
93 New York U.
88 at Purchase St.
Fri Nov 09
Final
80 Albion
89 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Nov 10
Final
56 Mass.-Dartmouth
63 at Brandeis
Sat Nov 10
Final
62 Illinois Col.
91 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Nov 11
Final
73 Chicago
81 at Ill. Wesleyan
Sun Nov 11
Final
98 Emory
80 at Piedmont
Tue Nov 13
Final
68 Rochester (N.Y.)
43 at Rochester Inst.
Tue Nov 13
Final
70 Carnegie Mellon
88 at Chatham
Wed Nov 14
Final
71 Suffolk
69 at Brandeis
Wed Nov 14
Final
64 Washington (Mo.)
72 at Webster
Fri Nov 16
Final
48 Franciscan
78 at Case Western Reserve
Bill Sudeck Tournament Sponsored by the Intercontinental Hotel
Fri Nov 16
Final
64 Houghton
73 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
68 Staten Island
86 vs. Emory
@ Roanoke, VA Roanoke Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
43 Claremont-M-S
51 at Chicago
Midway Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
66 Washington College
70 at Case Western Reserve
Bill Sudeck Tournament Sponsored by the Intercontinental Hotel
Sat Nov 17
Final
54 Brandeis
48 at Bates
Sat Nov 17
Final
109 Emory
73 vs. Keuka
@ Cregger Center Dick Leftwich Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
55 Baldwin Wallace
64 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Championship
Sat Nov 17
Final
72 Carnegie Mellon
81 at Penn St.-Behrend
Sat Nov 17
Final
66 Sarah Lawrence
82 at New York U.
Sun Nov 18
Final
83 Baruch
70 at New York U.
Sun Nov 18
Final
70 Ohio Wesleyan
82 at Chicago
Midway Classic
Mon Nov 19
Final
65 Lasell
78 at Brandeis
Tue Nov 20
Final
92 Ill. Wesleyan
85 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Nov 20
Final
68 North Park
87 at Chicago
Tue Nov 20
Final
63 New York U.
51 at John Jay
Tue Nov 20
Final
82 Mount Union
71 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Nov 20
Final - OT
79 Case Western Reserve
80 at Denison
Tue Nov 20
Final
63 Hobart
81 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 24
Final
87 Staten Island
67 at New York U.
Sat Nov 24
Final - OT
93 Maryville (Tenn.)
96 at Emory
Emory Thanksgiving Classic
Sat Nov 24
Final
73 Frostburg St.
87 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 24
Final
61 Chicago
75 at Lake Forest
Sat Nov 24
Final
73 Elmira
84 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Holiday Inn Rochester Downtown Tournament
Sat Nov 24
Final
71 Washington (Mo.)
69 at Carroll (Wis.)
Nicholas Investments Thanksgiving Classic (Waukesha, Wis.)
Sun Nov 25
Final
94 Randolph-Macon
74 at Emory
Emory Thanksgiving Classic
Sun Nov 25
Final
70 Carthage
89 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Waukesha, Wis. Nicholas Investments Thanksgiving Classic (Waukesha, Wis.)
Sun Nov 25
Final
45 Montclair St.
54 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Holiday Inn Rochester Downtown Tournament
Sun Nov 25
Final
79 Hamilton
71 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Nov 27
Final
69 Rosemont
66 at New York U.
Wed Nov 28
Final
70 Emory
83 at Sewanee
Wed Nov 28
Final
78 Carnegie Mellon
82 at Allegheny
Wed Nov 28
Final
79 Thiel
83 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Nov 29
Final
90 Chicago
60 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Fri Nov 30
Final
62 Pomona-Pitzer
66 at Washington (Mo.)
35th Annual Lopata Classic
Sat Dec 01
Final
81 Thomas More
74 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Dec 01
Final
82 Chicago
72 at Kalamazoo
Sat Dec 01
Final
69 Carnegie Mellon
60 at Bethany (W.V.)
Sat Dec 01
Final
77 Brandeis
69 vs. Salem St.
@ Babson Park, MA | Staake Gymnasium
Sat Dec 01
Final
77 Trinity (Tex.)
116 at Emory
Sat Dec 01
Final
78 Alfred St.
67 at New York U.
Sat Dec 01
Final
64 Wis.-Platteville
62 at Washington (Mo.)
35th Annual Lopata Classic
Sun Dec 02
Final
74 Brandeis
49 at Babson
Mon Dec 03
Final
60 Carnegie Mellon
78 at La Roche
Tue Dec 04
Final
63 Case Western Reserve
50 at Adrian
Tue Dec 04
Final
67 Geneseo
91 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Dec 05
Final
87 LaGrange
96 at Emory
Thu Dec 06
Final
76 New York U.
77 at Albertus Magnus
Thu Dec 06
Final
74 Brandeis
52 at Becker
Thu Dec 06
Final
65 Principia
87 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Dec 06
Final - OT
86 Rochester (N.Y.)
82 at St. John Fisher
Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Sat Dec 08
Final
78 Wesleyan (Conn.)
67 at Brandeis
Sat Dec 08
Final - OT
70 Carnegie Mellon
69 at Hobart
Sat Dec 08
Final - OT
69 Chicago
75 at Albion
Sat Dec 08
Final
57 Kalamazoo
80 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Dec 08
Final
66 Nazareth
75 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsford, NY - Bobby Wanzer Court Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Tue Dec 11
Final
75 Brandeis
72 at Emerson
Tue Dec 11
Final
76 Hunter
89 at New York U.
Tue Dec 11
Final
83 Berry
92 at Emory
Tue Dec 11
Final
70 Rochester (N.Y.)
85 at Ithaca
Tue Dec 11
Final
54 Fontbonne
83 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Dec 18
Final
86 Chicago
72 at Transylvania
Don Lane Classic
Tue Dec 18
Final
75 Carnegie Mellon
54 at Wash. & Jeff.
Wed Dec 19
Final