Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 27 at NYU at Temple Open 9:00 am
Sun. 28 at NYU at Temple Open 9:00 am
  vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Invitational @ Northampton, Massachusetts
 
November
Fri. 9 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Kansas City, Missouri 9:00 am
Sat. 10 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Kansas City, Missouri 9:00 am
Sun. 11 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Kansas City, Missouri 9:00 am
Mon. 12 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Kansas City, Missouri 9:00 am
Tue. 13 vs. Columbia at NYU 5:30 pm
Sat. 17 vs. Brandeis at Northeast Conference Meet 1 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
 
December
Sun. 2 vs. St. John's 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 17, Cornell 10 17-10
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. Yale 24, Brandeis 3 24-3
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 16, Incarnate Word 11 16-11
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. North Carolina 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
  Brandeis Invitational
  at Penn State 20, NYU 7 20-7
  Sacred Heart Invitational
  at Princeton 16, NYU 11 16-11
  Sacred Heart Invitational
  at NYU 15, NJIT 12 15-12
  Sacred Heart Invitational
  at NYU 20, Vassar 7 20-7
  Sacred Heart Invitational
  at NYU 23, Sacred Heart 4 23-4
  Sacred Heart Invitational
  at Harvard 19, NYU 8 19-8
  Sacred Heart Invitational
Fri. 14 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Cincinnati, Ohio 9:00 am
Sat. 15 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Cincinnati, Ohio 9:00 am
Sun. 16 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Cincinnati, Ohio 9:00 am
Mon. 17 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ Cincinnati, Ohio 9:00 am
 
January
Sun. 13 vs. Brandeis at Western Invitational @ Colorado Springs, Colorado
Sat. 19 at NYU at UPenn Invitational 9:00 am
Sun. 20 at NYU at UPenn Invitational 9:00 am
Sat. 26 at Brown 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet #2
  vs. Boston College 18, Brandeis 9 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 18-9
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet #2
  vs. Brandeis 23, Tufts 4 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 23-4
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet #2
  vs. Brandeis 19, Vassar 8 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 19-8
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet #2
  vs. Brandeis 18, Rhode Island 9 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 18-9
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet #2
  vs. Brandeis 18, Dartmouth 9 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 18-9
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet #2
 
February
Sat. 2 at NYU at Harvard 12:00 pm
  at Harvard 23, NYU 4 23-4
Sun. 3 vs. NYU 18, Brown 9 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 9:00 am 18-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 22, MIT 5 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 22-5
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 21, Haverford 6 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 21-6
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 21, Brandeis 6 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 21-6
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 18, Boston College 9 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 18-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 25, Yeshiva 2 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 25-2
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. Stevens 14, Brandeis 13 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 14-13
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 23, Hunter 4 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 23-4
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NJIT 18, Brandeis 9 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 18-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 18, Haverford 9 @ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT 18-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational
Wed. 13 at Columbia 16, NYU 11 5:00 pm 16-11
  vs. Brandeis 18, MIT 9 18-9
  Beanpot Invitational
  vs. Boston College 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
  Beanpot Invitational
  vs. Harvard 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
  Beanpot Invitational
  at NYU 23, Scared Heart 4 23-4
  Columbia University
  at NYU 20, Vassar 7 20-7
  Columbia University
Thu. 14 vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships @ Denver, Colorado 9:00 am
Fri. 15 vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships @ Denver, Colorado 9:00 am
Sat. 16 vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships @ Denver, Colorado 9:00 am
Sun. 17 vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships @ Denver, Colorado 9:00 am
Mon. 18 vs. NYU at Junior Olympic Championships @ Denver, Colorado 9:00 am
 
March
Sat. 2 vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships @ Wellesley, Massachusetts
Sun. 10 at Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regionals
Thu. 21 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships % @ Cleveland, Ohio
Fri. 22 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships % @ Cleveland, Ohio
 
October
Sun. 29 at NYU at Temple Open
 
November
Sat. 4 vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championships @ Smith College
Fri. 10 at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Sat. 11 at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Sun. 12 at NYU at Junior National Circuit
Mon. 13 vs. NYU 21, Stevens 6 21-6
  NYU Top of the Park Clash
Sat. 18 vs. Brandeis 24, Boston U 3 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 24-3
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 19, Massachusetts 8 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 19-8
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 16, MIT 11 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 16-11
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 17, Sacred Heart 10 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 17-10
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 25, New Hampshire 2 @ Brown University/Providence, Rhode Island 25-2
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
 
December
Sun. 3 vs. Yale 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. St. John's 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 16, North Carolina 11 16-11
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 16, Cornell 11 16-11
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 15, Incarnate Word 12 15-12
  Brandeis Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 16, Brown 11 16-11
  Brandeis Invitational
  at Penn State 16, NYU 11 16-11
  Sacred Heart Tradition
  at Princeton 16, NYU 11 16-11
  Sacred Heart Tradition
  at NYU 14, Harvard 13 14-13
  Sacred Heart Tradition
  at Penn 21, NYU 6 21-6
  Sacred Heart Tradition
  at NJIT 18, NYU 9 18-9
  Sacred Heart Tradition
  at NYU 19, Sacred Heart 8 19-8
  Sacred Heart Tradition
  at NYU 19, Vassar 8 19-8
  Sacred Heart Tradition
Fri. 8 at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Sat. 9 at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Sun. 10 at NYU at National Senior Circuit
Mon. 11 at NYU at National Senior Circuit
 
January
Fri. 5 at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sat. 6 at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sun. 7 at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Mon. 8 at NYU at Senior, Junior & Team National Circuit
Sat. 20 at NYU at Philadelphia Open
Sun. 21 at NYU at Penn Relays
Sun. 28 vs. Brandeis 21, Tufts 6 @ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts 21-6
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 23, Vassar 4 @ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts 23-4
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 22, Dartmouth 5 @ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts 22-5
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  at Brandeis 15, Boston College 12 15-12
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 15, Brown 12 @ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts 15-12
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
  vs. Brandeis 23, Florida 4 @ Boston College/Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts 23-4
  Northeast Fencing Conference Meet
 
February
Sat. 3 vs. Brandeis 19, Stevens 8 19-8
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NJIT 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 18, Hunter 9 18-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 19, Haverford 9 19-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 19, Brandeis 8 * 19-8
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 17, MIT 10 @ Brandeis University 17-10
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 18, Brown 8 @ Brandeis University 18-8
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 22, Haverford 5 @ Brandeis University 22-5
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 21, Hunter 6 @ Brandeis University 21-6
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. NYU 18, Boston College 9 @ Brandeis University 18-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational
Sun. 4 at Harvard 14, NYU 13 14-13
Sat. 10 at North Carolina 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
  Duke Invitational
  at Duke 22, Brandeis 5 22-5
  Duke Invitational
  at Brandeis 17, Johns Hopkins 10 17-10
  Duke Invitational
  at Penn State 21, Brandeis 6 21-6
  Duke Invitational
Wed. 14 at NYU 18, Vassar 9 18-9
  at NYU 20, Sacred Heart 7 20-7
  at NYU 18, Columbia 9 18-9
  at Brandeis 17, MIT 10 17-10
  Beanpot Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 17, Boston College 10 @ Massachusetts Institute of Technology 17-10
  Beanpot Invitational
  vs. Harvard 21, Brandeis 6 @ Massachusetts Institute of Technology 21-6
  Beanpot Invitational
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Brandeis at NEIFC Championships @ Mount Holyoke/South Hadley, Massachusetts
Sun. 11 vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regional Championship @ Vassar/Poughkeepsie, New York
Thu. 22 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships % @ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Fri. 23 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships % @ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Sat. 24 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships % @ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
Sun. 25 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships % @ Penn State/State College, Pennsylvania
 
October
Sun. 30 at NYU at Temple Collegiate Open
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championship @ Northampton, Massachusetts
Thu. 10 at NYU at Stevens 5:00 pm
  vs. NYU vs. NJIT @ Hoboken, New Jersey 7:00 pm
Sat. 19 vs. Brandeis 25, Boston University 2 @ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT 25-2
  vs. Brandeis 19, Massachusetts 8 @ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT 19-8
  vs. Brandeis 17, MIT 10 @ Northeast Conference Meet #1 17-10
  vs. Brandeis 16, Sacred Heart 11 @ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT 16-11
  vs. Brandeis 27, New Hampshire 0 @ Northeast Conference Meet #1 at MIT 27-0
Tue. 22 vs. Columbia 14, NYU 13
 
December
Fri. 2 vs. NYU at National Circuit @ Richmond, Virginia
Sat. 3 vs. NYU at National Circuit @ Richmond, Virginia
Sun. 4 vs. NYU at National Circuit @ Richmond, Virginia
  vs. Penn State 15, NYU 12 @ Sacred Heart University 10:00 am 15-12
  vs. NYU 14, Harvard 13 @ Sacred Heart University 11:00 am 14-13
  vs. Princeton 16, NYU 11 @ Sacred Heart University 12:00 pm 16-11
  vs. NYU 18, Vassar 9 @ Sacred Heart University 1:00 pm 18-9
  at NYU 15, Sacred Heart 12 3:00 pm 15-12
  vs. NYU 16, NJIT 11 @ Sacred Heart University 4:00 pm 16-11
  vs. Yale 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
  vs. St. John's 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
  vs. North Carolina 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
  vs. Brandeis 14, Brown 13 14-13
  vs. Cornell 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
 
January
Fri. 6 vs. NYU at National Circuit @ Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 7 vs. NYU at National Circuit @ Columbus, Ohio
Sun. 8 vs. NYU at National Circuit @ Columbus, Ohio
Mon. 9 vs. NYU at National Circuit @ Columbus, Ohio
Sun. 15 at Brandeis 20, Cal Tech 7 20-7
  vs. Stanford 21, Brandeis 6 @ Cal Tech 21-6
  vs. UCSD 14, Brandeis 13 @ Cal Tech 14-13
  vs. Brandeis 17, Air Force 10 @ Cal Tech 17-10
  vs. Brandeis 16, Florida 11 @ Cal Tech 16-11
  at Brandeis 18, Incarnate Word 9 18-9
Sat. 21 at Pennsylvania 14, NYU 13 8:00 am 14-13
  vs. NYU 19, Drew 8 @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 9:00 am 19-8
  vs. NYU 16, North Carolina 11 @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 10:00 am 16-11
  at NYU 21, Haverford 6 12:00 pm 21-6
  vs. NYU 17, NJIT 10 @ Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 11:00 am 17-10
Sun. 22 vs. St. John's 14, NYU 13 @ New York, New York 8:00 am 14-13
  vs. NYU 24, Wayne State 3 @ New York, New York 11:00 am 24-3
  vs. Notre Dame 17, NYU 10 @ New York, New York 12:00 pm 17-10
Sat. 28 vs. Brandeis 14, Brown 13 @ Northeast Conference Meet #2 14-13
  vs. Brandeis 25, Dartmouth 2 @ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown 25-2
  vs. Brandeis 15, Vassar 12 @ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown 15-12
  vs. Brandeis 23, Tufts 4 @ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown 23-4
  vs. Brandeis 15, Boston College 12 @ Northeast Conference Meet #2 at Brown 15-12
 
February
Sat. 4 at Harvard 16, NYU 11 1:00 pm 16-11
Sun. 5 at NYU 18, Haverford 9 18-9
  Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
  at NYU 20, MIT 7 20-7
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 18, Stevens 9 @ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT 18-9
  vs. NYU 19, Brandeis 9 * @ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT 19-9
  vs. NJIT 14, Brandeis 13 @ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT 14-13
  vs. Duke 18, Brandeis 9 @ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT 18-9
  vs. Brandeis 14, Haverford 13 @ Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT 14-13
  at Brandeis 24, Yeshiva 3 24-3
  Eric Sollee Invitational at MIT
  at Duke 14, NYU 13 14-13
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  at NYU 22, Brown 5 22-5
  Eric Sollee Invitational
  at NYU 20, Boston College 7 20-7
  Eric Sollee Invitational
Wed. 8 at NYU at Columbia
  vs. NYU vs. Vassar @ Columbia University
  vs. NYU vs. Sacred Heart @ Columbia University
Fri. 10 at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Sat. 11 at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Mon. 13 at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Tue. 14 at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
Wed. 15 at NYU at U.S. Jr. Olympics
  vs. Brandeis vs MIT @ Beanpole Tournament at Boston College
  vs. Brandeis at Boston College @ Beanpot Tournament
  vs. Brandeis vs. Harvard @ Beanpot Tournament at Boston College
Sat. 25 vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships @ Mount Holyoke
  at Brandeis at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships
 
March
Sun. 12 vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Northeast Regional @ Yale University
Thu. 23 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships @ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri. 24 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships @ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sat. 25 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships @ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sun. 26 vs. NCAA Fencing Championships @ Indianapolis, Indiana
 
November
Sun. 1 at NYU at Temple Collegiate Open
Thu. 5 vs. NYU 19, NJIT 8 @ Hoboken, NJ 19-8
  at NYU 15, Stevens 12 15-12
Sat. 7 at Brandeis at New England Fall Collegiate Championships
Sat. 21 vs. Brandeis 14, Sacred Heart 13 @ Brown University 14-13
  vs. Brandeis 15, MIT 12 @ Brown University 15-12
  vs. Brandeis 25, Massachusetts 2 @ Brown University
  vs. Brandeis 24, Boston 3 @ Brown University
  vs. Brandeis 27, New Hampshire 0 @ Brown University 27-0
 
December
Sun. 6 vs. NYU vs. Harvard @ Sacred Heart
  vs. NYU vs. Penn State @ Sacred Heart
  vs. NYU vs. Princeton @ Sacred Heart
  at NYU at Sacred Heart
  vs. NYU vs. Vassar @ Sacred Heart
  vs. NYU vs. Temple @ Sacred Heart
  vs. Yale 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
  vs. St. John's 23, Brandeis 4 23-4
  vs. Brandeis 14, Johns Hopkins 13 14-13
  vs. Brandeis 21, Drew 6 21-6
  vs. Brandeis 16, Cornell 11 16-11
 
January
Fri. 8 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ St. Louis, MO
Sat. 9 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ St. Louis, MO
Sun. 10 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ St. Louis, MO
Mon. 11 vs. NYU at North American Cup @ St. Louis, MO
Sat. 23 vs. Brown 14, Brandeis 13 @ Boston College 14-13
  at Brandeis 15, Boston College 12 15-12
  vs. Brandeis 22, Dartmouth 5 @ Boston College 22-5
  vs. Brandeis 14, Vassar 13 @ Boston College 14-13
  vs. Brandeis 20, Tufts 7 @ Boston College 20-7
Sat. 30 vs. NYU 21, MIT 6 @ Waltham, MA 21-6
  vs. NYU 20, Brandeis 7 @ Waltham, MA 20-7
  vs. NYU 21, Brown 6 @ Waltham, MA 21-6
  vs. NYU 17, Boston College 101 @ Waltham, MA 17-10
  vs. NYU 25, Hunter 2 @ Waltham, MA 25-2
  vs. NYU 23, Haverford 4 @ Waltham, MA 23-4
  vs. Brandeis 16, Stevens 11 16-11
  vs. NJIT 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
  vs. Brandeis 18, Haverford 9 18-9
  vs. Brandeis 21, Hunter 6 21-6
 
February
Sat. 6 at Brandeis at Duke Invitational
Sun. 7 vs. Notre Dame 25, Brandeis 2 @ Duke University 25-2
  at Duke 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
  vs. North Carolina 15, Brandeis 12 @ Duke University 15-12
  vs. Penn State 23, Brandeis 4 @ Duke University 23-4
  vs. Johns Hopkins 18, Brandeis 9 @ Duke University 18-9
Wed. 10 at Columbia 15, NYU 12 15-12
  vs. NYU 20, Vassar 7 @ Columbia University 20-7
  vs. NYU 18, Sacred Heart 9 @ Columbia University 18-9
  vs. Brandeis 15, MIT 12 @ Boston College 15-12
  at Boston College 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
  vs. Harvard 21, Brandeis 6 @ Boston College 21-6
Fri. 12 vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships @ Richmond, VA
Sat. 13 vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships @ Richmond, VA
Sun. 14 vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships @ Richmond, VA
Mon. 15 vs. Brandeis, NYU at USA Fencing Junior Olympic Championships @ Richmond, VA
Sat. 20 vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships @ Vassar College
Sun. 21 vs. Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships @ Princeton
  at St. Johns 22 NYU 5 22-5
Sun. 28 vs. NYU 20, Incarnate Word 7 @ Princeton 20-7
  vs. Yale 14, NYU 13 @ Princeton 14-13
  at Princeton 15, NYU 12 15-12
  vs. NYU 19, Incarnate Word 8 @ Princeton 19-8
 
March
Sun. 13 vs. Brandeis, NYU at NCAA Regional Championships @ Vassar College
Thu. 24 vs. NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Fri. 25 vs. NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sat. 26 vs. NCAA Championship at Brandeis
Sun. 27 vs. NCAA Championship at Brandeis
 
November
Thu. 6 vs. NYU 17, Stevens 10 17-10
Sat. 15 at MIT 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
  at Brandeis 15, Sacred Heart 12 15-12
  at Brandeis 20, Massachusetts 7 20-7
  at Brandeis 26, New Hampshire 1 26-1
  at Brandeis 27, Boston 0 27-0
 
December
Sun. 7 vs. Brandes 17, Yale 10 17-10
  vs. St. John's 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
  vs. Brandeis 15, Johns Hopkins 12 15-12
  vs. Air Force 16, Brandeis 11 16-11
  at Princeton 25, NYU 2 25-2
  at NYU 18, Vassar 9 18-9
  at Penn State 16, NYU 11 16-11
  at Harvard 21, NYU 6 21-6
  at NYU 15, Sacred Heart 12 15-12
 
January
Sat. 17 at Brandeis 14, Air Force 13 14-13
  at Stanford 19, Brandeis 8 19-8
  at Brandeis 24, Cal Tech 3 24-3
  at California-San Diego 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
  at Duke 17, Brandeis 10 17-10
Sat. 24 at Brandeis 14, Brown 13 14-13
  at Brandeis 18, Boston College 9 18-9
  at Brandeis 20, Dartmouth 7 20-7
  at Brandeis 18, Vassar 9 18-9
  at Brandeis 24, Smith 3 24-3
Sun. 25 vs. Notre Dame 19, NYU 8 19-8
  vs. NYU 26, Wayne State 1 26-1
  vs. Ohio State 20, NYU 7 20-7
  vs. Yale 14, NYU 13 14-13
  vs. St. John's 20, NYU 7 20-7
Sat. 31 vs. Brandeis 16, NYU 11 16-11
 
February
Sun. 1 at Brandeis 16, Stevens 11 16-11
  at Brandeis 14, NJIT 13 14-13
  at Brandeis 15, Duke 12 15-12
  at Brandeis 16, Haverford 11 16-11
  at Brandeis 24, Yeshiva 3 24-3
  at NYU 18, MIT 9 18-9
  at Duke 14, Brandeis 13 14-13
  at NYU 18, Boston College 9 18-9
  at NYU 19, Brown 8 19-8
  at NYU 21, Haverford 6 21-6
  at NYU 15, Brandeis 12 15-12
Tue. 10 vs. Columbia 19, NYU 8 19-8
  vs. NYU 15, Vassar 12 15-12
  vs. NYU 20, Sacred Heart 7 20-7
Wed. 11 vs. Brandeis 14, MIT 13 14-13
  Beanpot Tournament
  vs. Brandeis 19, Boston College 8 19-8
  Beanpot Tournament
  vs. Harvard 18, Brandeis 9 18-9
  Beanpot Tournament
Fri. 13 at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Sat. 14 at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Sun. 15 at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Mon. 16 at Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Junior Olympic Championships
Sat. 21 vs. Brandeis at New England Collegiate Championships @ Vassar College
Sun. 22 vs. Brandeis, NYU at U.S. Collegiate Squad Championships @ Drew University
 
March
Sun. 8 at NCAA Regional Championships at NYU (Brandeis)
Thu. 19 vs. NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
Fri. 20 vs. NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
Sat. 21 vs. NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
Sun. 22 vs. NCAA Championships @ Ohio State
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event