2019 UAA Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
August
Tue. 27 New York U.   Merchant Marine   7:45 PM
Fri. 30 Carnegie Mellon   Salisbury   2:00 PM
  Rochester (N.Y.)   Cortland   4:00 PM
  New York U.   Ithaca   4:00 PM
  Roger Williams   Brandeis   5:30 PM
  Brandeis Classic
  Washington (Mo.)   St. Thomas (Minn.)   6:00 PM
  Heidelberg   Case Western Reserve   7:30 PM
  Chicago   Macalester   8:30 PM
Sat. 31 Carnegie Mellon   St. Mary's (Md.)   1:00 PM
  Elmer Lord Tournament @ Salisbury, Md.
  New York U.   Hobart   3:00 PM
  Pomona-Pitzer   Emory   4:30 PM
  Washington and Lee   Brandeis   6:30 PM
  Brandeis Classic
 
September
Sun. 1 John Carroll   Rochester (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Chicago   St. Thomas (Minn.)   1:00 PM
  Washington (Mo.)   Macalester   2:00 PM
  Claremont-M-S   Emory   7:00 PM
Mon. 2 Mount Union   Case Western Reserve   1:00 PM
Wed. 4 Brandeis   Clark University   7:00 PM
Fri. 6 Mount Union   Carnegie Mellon   7:00 PM
  Case Western Reserve   Capital   7:00 PM
  Oglethorpe   Emory   7:00 PM
  Pacific Lutheran   Washington (Mo.)   8:00 PM
Sat. 7 Babson   Brandeis   1:00 PM
  North Park   Chicago   2:00 PM
  New York U.   Drew   2:30 PM
  @ at RU-Camden
  Rochester (N.Y.)   Keuka   3:00 PM
Sun. 8 New York U.   Rutgers-Newark   2:30 PM
  La Roche   Carnegie Mellon   3:00 PM
  Wooster   Case Western Reserve   6:00 PM
  Birmingham Southern   Emory   7:00 PM
Tue. 10 Rochester (N.Y.)   Rochester Inst.   4:00 PM
  Chicago   Hope   7:00 PM
  Washington (Mo.)   Ill. Wesleyan   8:00 PM
Wed. 11 WPI   Brandeis   7:00 PM
  Case Western Reserve   Geneva   7:30 PM
Fri. 13 Emory   Washington and Lee   3:00 PM
  Westminster (Pa.)   Carnegie Mellon   7:00 PM
  Rowan   Chicago   8:00 PM
  Dominican (Ill.)   Washington (Mo.)   9:00 PM
Sat. 14 Baruch   New York U.   12:00 PM
  Vassar   Rochester (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Brandeis   Tufts   7:00 PM
  Case Western Reserve   Ohio Wesleyan   7:00 PM
Mon. 16 Carnegie Mellon   Allegheny   7:30 PM
Tue. 17 Geneseo   Rochester (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
  Chicago   Wheaton (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Wed. 18 New York U.   Maritime (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
  John Carroll   Case Western Reserve   7:30 PM
Fri. 20 Grove City   Carnegie Mellon   7:00 PM
  Chicago   Loras   7:00 PM
  Washington (Mo.)   Wheaton (Ill.)   8:00 PM
Sat. 21 Emory   Mary Hardin-Baylor   12:00 PM
  Brandeis   Western New Eng.   2:00 PM
  Rochester (N.Y.)   Hobart   2:00 PM
  Hunter   New York U.   2:30 PM
  Case Western Reserve   Adrian   7:30 PM
Sun. 22 Emory   Texas-Dallas   2:30 PM
  John Carroll   Carnegie Mellon   3:00 PM
Tue. 24 Brandeis   Wheaton (Mass.)   4:00 PM
  St. John Fisher   Rochester (N.Y.)   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 Chicago   Calvin   6:00 PM
  Case Western Reserve   Marietta   7:00 PM
  Emory   Sewanee   7:30 PM
  Washington (Mo.)   Webster   9:00 PM
  St. Louis Soccer Park - Fenton, Mo.
Fri. 27 Kalamazoo   Chicago   8:00 PM
Sat. 28 Brandeis   Mitchell   12:00 PM
  Alvernia   Rochester (N.Y.)   1:00 PM
  Otterbein   Case Western Reserve   1:30 PM
  Carnegie Mellon   Lycoming   3:30 PM
  Stevens   New York U.   4:30 PM
Sun. 29 Rhodes   Emory   12:00 PM
Mon. 30 Greenville   Washington (Mo.)   8:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 MIT   Brandeis   7:00 PM
  Elmhurst   Chicago   8:00 PM
Sat. 5 Carnegie Mellon *   Brandeis   1:30 PM
  Emory *   Chicago   2:30 PM
  Case Western Reserve *   New York U.   8:00 PM
Sun. 6 Rochester (N.Y.) *   Washington (Mo.)   2:30 PM
Tue. 8 Covenant   Emory   7:00 PM
Sat. 12 Brandeis *   Case Western Reserve   1:30 PM
  Washington (Mo.) *   Emory   1:30 PM
  New York U. *   Carnegie Mellon   1:30 PM
Sun. 13 Chicago *   Rochester (N.Y.)   1:30 PM
Tue. 15 Brandeis   Mass. Maritime   7:00 PM
Fri. 18 Emory *   Case Western Reserve   7:30 PM
  Chicago *   Brandeis   7:30 PM
  Rochester (N.Y.) *   Carnegie Mellon   7:30 PM
  Washington (Mo.) *   New York U.   7:30 PM
Sun. 20 Chicago *   New York U.   1:30 PM
  Rochester (N.Y.) *   Case Western Reserve   1:30 PM
  Washington (Mo.) *   Brandeis   1:30 PM
  Emory *   Carnegie Mellon   1:30 PM
Wed. 23 Brandeis   Springfield   6:00 PM
  Carthage   Chicago   8:00 PM
Sat. 26 New York U.   Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)   TBA
  Endicott   Rochester (N.Y.)   4:00 PM
Sun. 27 Washington (Mo.)   Wis.-Platteville   1:00 PM
  Piedmont   Emory   7:00 PM
Mon. 28 Case Western Reserve   Westminster (Pa.)   7:30 PM
 
November
Fri. 1 Case Western Reserve *   Chicago   7:00 PM
  Brandeis *   Emory   7:30 PM
  New York U. *   Rochester (N.Y.)   7:30 PM
  Carnegie Mellon *   Washington (Mo.)   9:00 PM
Sun. 3 Brandeis *   Rochester (N.Y.)   1:30 PM
  New York U. *   Emory   1:30 PM
  Carnegie Mellon *   Chicago   2:30 PM
  Case Western Reserve *   Washington (Mo.)   2:30 PM
Sat. 9 Rochester (N.Y.) *   Emory   1:30 PM
  New York U. *   Brandeis   2:30 PM
  Washington (Mo.) *   Chicago   2:30 PM
  Carnegie Mellon *   Case Western Reserve   3:30 PM
* Conference