Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Southwestern (Tex.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Ohio Wesleyan
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. Bob Baptista Invitational (Wheaton, Ill.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 New York U.
3 vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Glassboro, NJ
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Endicott
North Shore Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Denison
Fri Aug 31
Final - 2OT
0 Rensselaer
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Hardin-Simmons
2 at Emory
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Marietta
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. Bob Baptista Invitational (Wheaton, Ill.)
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
4 Washington and Lee
5 at Emory
Sat Sep 01
Final - OT
1 New York U.
0 at Rowan
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Mount Union
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at St. John Fisher
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Kenyon
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at Gordon
Sun Sep 02
Final - 2OT
3 Chicago
3 at Trinity (Tex.)
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Benedictine (Ill.)
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Springfield
2 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at DePauw
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Lycoming
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
3 Geneva
4 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 New York U.
1 at New Paltz
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Babson
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Emory
0 vs. Rowan
@ Camden, NJ
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 Chicago
2 at North Park
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Oberlin
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Hobart
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 New York U.
1 vs. Bard
@ New Paltz, NY
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Emory
1 at Rutgers-Camden
Sun Sep 09
Final
10 Carnegie Mellon
0 at La Roche
Tue Sep 11
Final - OT
0 Brandeis
1 at WPI
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Rochester Inst.
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Hillside Community Shield Match
Wed Sep 12
Final
2 New York U.
0 at John Jay
Wed Sep 12
Final - OT
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at John Carroll
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
4 at Chicago
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Wartburg
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Sep 15
Final
4 New York U.
0 at Hunter
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Macalester
2 at Chicago
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Millsaps
4 at Emory
Sat Sep 15
Final - OT
0 Capital
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Buffalo State
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Maritime (N.Y.)
3 at Emory
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Loras
3 at Chicago
Mon Sep 17
Final
1 Allegheny
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Mass. Maritime
8 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 18
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Alfred
Tue Sep 18
Final - OT
2 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 19
Final
2 Baruch
3 at New York U.
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Carroll (Wis.)
7 at Chicago
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 Emory
0 at Birmingham Southern
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Heidelberg
4 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Grove City
Fri Sep 21
Final
2 Tufts
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Alvernia
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Adrian
8 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Brooklyn
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Calvin
Sat Sep 22
Final - 2OT
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 23
Final - 2OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
0 at John Carroll
Mon Sep 24
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Greenville
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Sewanee
4 at Emory
Tue Sep 25
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
1 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 25
Postponed
Drew
at New York U.
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Elmhurst
Wed Sep 26
Final
0 Kenyon
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
0 Case Western Reserve
0 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at New York U.
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 Emory
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Chicago
Mon Oct 01
Final
3 Oglethorpe
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Franklin, Tenn.
Tue Oct 02
Final
2 Brandeis
1 at MIT
Tue Oct 02
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Penn St.-Behrend
Wed Oct 03
Final
1 Hiram
3 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Oct 03
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Emory
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 06
Final
1 Brandeis
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 07
Final - 2OT
2 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 09
Final - 2OT
1 Maryville (Tenn.)
1 at Emory
Tue Oct 09
Final
0 Sarah Lawrence
5 at New York U.
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 12
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 12
Final - OT
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 12
Final
0 Emory
1 at New York U.
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 Chicago
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
1 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 14
Final - 2OT
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at New York U.
Tue Oct 16
Final
2 Oglethorpe
1 at Emory
Wed Oct 17
Final - 2OT
2 Clark University
2 at Brandeis
Wed Oct 17
Final
1 Carthage
0 at Chicago
Thu Oct 18
Final
0 Thomas More
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Endicott
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 Lehman
2 at New York U.
Sun Oct 21
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Wis.-Whitewater
Sun Oct 21
Final
3 Emory
1 at Berry
Mon Oct 22
Final
1 Westminster (Pa.)
3 at Case Western Reserve
Mon Oct 22
Final
2 Amherst
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 26
Final - OT
3 Case Western Reserve
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 26
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Emory
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Chicago
Sun Oct 28
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Emory
Sun Oct 28
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 28
Final - 2OT
1 New York U.
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 28
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Chicago
Sat Nov 03
Final - 2OT
0 Emory
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 03
Final - 2OT
0 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 03
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 10
Final
1 Keystone
3 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championship - First Round
Sat Nov 10
Final - PK Away
0 Centre
0 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Gambier, OH
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Division III Tournament 1st Round
Sat Nov 10
Final - PK Away
1 New York U.
1 vs. Haverford
@ Montclair State NCAA Tournament First Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Capital
3 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championship - Second Round
Sun Nov 11
Final - OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Kenyon
Sun Nov 11
Final
1 Carleton
2 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Brockport
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Division III Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 11
Final - PK Away
1 New York U.
1 at Montclair St.
NCAA Tournament Second Round
Fri Nov 16
Final - PK Home
2 Kenyon
2 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Semifinal
Sat Nov 17
Final
0 Trinity (Tex.)
2 at Chicago
NCAA Third Round
Sat Nov 17
Final
0 Eastern
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Sweet 16
Sat Nov 17
Final
3 Calvin
1 at Case Western Reserve
NCAA DIII Championships - Sectional Final
Sun Nov 18
Final
1 Messiah
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
NCAA Tournament Quarterfinals
Sun Nov 18
Final - OT
0 Luther
1 at Chicago
NCAA Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 30
Final
4 Calvin
1 vs. Chicago
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Semifinals
Fri Nov 30
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Tufts
@ Greensboro, NC NCAA Division III Tournament Final 4
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Salisbury
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 New York U.
4 at Ithaca
Fri Aug 30
Final - OT
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Cortland
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Roger Williams
1 at Brandeis
Brandeis Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Heidelberg
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Aug 30
Final - 2OT
0 Chicago
0 at Macalester
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 St. Mary's (Md.)
2 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Salisbury Elmer Lord Tournament
Sat Aug 31
Final - 2OT
1 New York U.
2 at Hobart
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Pomona-Pitzer
1 at Emory
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Washington and Lee
0 at Brandeis
Brandeis Classic
Sun Sep 01
Final
2 John Carroll
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0 Chicago
0 at St. Thomas (Minn.)
Sun Sep 01
Final - 2OT
0 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Macalester
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 Claremont-M-S
0 at Emory
Mon Sep 02
Final - 2OT
1 Mount Union
1 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 04
Final - 2OT
2 Brandeis
1 at Clark University
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Mount Union
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 06
Final - OT
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Capital
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Oglethorpe
2 at Emory
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Pacific Lutheran
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Babson
2 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 North Park
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Drew
1 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Keuka
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Rutgers-Newark
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 La Roche
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 08
Final - OT
1 Wooster
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Sep 08
Final - 2OT
1 Birmingham Southern
1 at Emory
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Rochester Inst.
Tue Sep 10
Final - 2OT
3 Chicago
2 at Hope
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Ill. Wesleyan
Wed Sep 11
Final - 2OT
1 WPI
1 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 11
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Geneva
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Emory
5 at Washington and Lee
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Westminster (Pa.)
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 13
Final - 2OT
1 Rowan
1 at Chicago
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Dominican (Ill.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
1 Baruch
1 at New York U.
Sat Sep 14
Final - OT
0 Vassar
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Tufts
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
0 Case Western Reserve
0 at Ohio Wesleyan
Mon Sep 16
Final - OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Allegheny
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
0 Geneseo
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 17
Final - 2OT
1 Chicago
1 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 New York U.
0 at Maritime (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 18
Final
2 John Carroll
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Loras
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Grove City
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Sep 21
Final
4 Emory
1 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Richardson, TX (UT-Dallas)
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
2 Brandeis
2 at Western New Eng.
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Hobart
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Hunter
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 21
Final - 2OT
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at Adrian
Sun Sep 22
Final - OT
2 Emory
1 at Texas-Dallas
Sun Sep 22
Final - 2OT
1 John Carroll
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 24
Final - 2OT
0 Brandeis
0 at Wheaton (Mass.)
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 St. John Fisher
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Chicago
2 at Calvin
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 Emory
1 at Sewanee
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at Marietta
Wed Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Webster
St. Louis Soccer Park - Fenton, Mo.
Fri Sep 27
Cancelled
Kalamazoo
at Chicago
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Mitchell
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Alvernia
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Otterbein
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Lycoming
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
1 Stevens
2 at New York U.
Sun Sep 29
Final
0 Rhodes
3 at Emory
Mon Sep 30
Final
0 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 MIT
2 at Brandeis
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Elmhurst
3 at Chicago
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Emory
5 at Chicago
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at New York U.
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Covenant
1 at Emory
Sat Oct 12
Final - 2OT
1 Brandeis
1 at Case Western Reserve
*Game to be played in Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Emory
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 New York U.
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 13
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Mass. Maritime
Fri Oct 18
7:30 PM
Emory
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 18
7:30 PM
Chicago
at Brandeis
Fri Oct 18
7:30 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 18
7:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at New York U.
Sun Oct 20
1:30 PM
Chicago
at New York U.
Sun Oct 20
1:30 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 20
1:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Brandeis
Sun Oct 20
1:30 PM
Emory
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Brandeis
at Springfield
Wed Oct 23
8:00 PM
Carthage
at Chicago
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Endicott
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Wis.-Platteville
Sun Oct 27
7:00 PM
Piedmont
at Emory
Mon Oct 28
7:30 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Westminster (Pa.)
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Chicago
Fri Nov 01
7:30 PM
Brandeis
at Emory
Fri Nov 01
7:30 PM
New York U.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Nov 01
9:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Nov 03
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Chicago
Sun Nov 03
1:30 PM
Brandeis
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Nov 03
1:30 PM
New York U.
at Emory
Sun Nov 03
2:30 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 09
1:30 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Emory
Sat Nov 09
2:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Chicago
Sat Nov 09
2:30 PM
New York U.
at Brandeis
Sat Nov 09
3:30 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule