Fri Sep 30
St. Louis 116, Washington 107 116-107
Fri Oct 07
Washington 4th of 10 at Show-Me Showdown 4th of 10
Sat Oct 08
NYU 196, Cortland 95 196-95
Sat Oct 15
Wheaton (MA) at Brandeis
Sat Oct 15
NYU 190, West Chester 110 190-110
Fri Oct 21
Rochester 183, Brandeis 82 183-82
Fri Oct 21
John Carroll 126, CWRU 115 126-115
Sat Oct 22
Canisius 201, Rochester 97 201-97
Sat Oct 22
Emory 153, Queens University of Charlotte 109 153-109
Sat Oct 22
Northwestern 214, Chicago 83 214-83
Sat Oct 22
Illinois-Chicago 163, Chicago 135 163-135
Sat Oct 22
Chicago 156, Olivet Nazarene 132 156-132
Sat Oct 22
Rochester 194, Brandeis 87 194-87
Sat Oct 22
Canisius 238, Brandeis 58 238-58
@ University of Rochester
Fri Oct 28
Emory at Sewanee Diving Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Carnegie Mellon 231, CWRU 69 231-69
Sat Oct 29
Carnegie Mellon 238, Allegheny 60 238-60
@ CWRU
Sat Oct 29
CWRU 196, Allegheny 97 196-97
Sat Oct 29
Chicago 2nd of 4 at Quad Meet 2nd of 4
Sat Oct 29
Rochester 152, Hartwick 142 152-142
Sat Oct 29
Washington 195, DePauw 93 195-93
Fri Nov 04
WPI 190, Brandeis 108 190-108
Fri Nov 04
NYU Fall Invitational
Fri Nov 04
CWRU 167, Wooster 70 167-70
Sat Nov 05
Carnegie Mellon 185, Clarion 85 185-85
Sat Nov 05
CWRU 154, Oberlin 82 154-82
Sat Nov 05
Emory 142, Savannah College of Art & Design 109 142-109
Sat Nov 05
NYU 1st of 3 at Fall Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Nov 05
Washington 173, Chicago 115 173-115
Sat Nov 12
Carnegie Mellon 208, Grove City 83 208-83
Sat Nov 12
Carnegie Mellon 191, Washington & Lee 71 191-71
Sat Nov 12
Rochester 199, Fredonia 99 199-99
@ Alfred University
Sat Nov 12
Rochester 216, Alfred 75 216-75
Fri Nov 18
Bentley 151, Brandeis 123 151-123
Fri Nov 18
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 18
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 200, Gannon 79 200-79
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 180, Grove City 116 180--116
Sat Nov 19
CWRU 164, Rochester 124 164-124
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
TCNJ 151, NYU 143 151-143
Sat Nov 19
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 19
Rochester 165, Gannon 114 165-114
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 19
Rochester 152, Grove City 144 152-144
Sat Nov 19
Washington 1st of 7 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 7
Sun Nov 20
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Thu Dec 01
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Dec 01
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Dec 01
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Thu Dec 01
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 02
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 02
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 02
Rochester at Liberty League Championship
Fri Dec 02
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Carnegie Mellon 4th of 6 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 4th of 6
Sat Dec 03
CWRU 1st of 9 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 9
Sat Dec 03
Emory 2nd, Washington 3rd of 8 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 8
Sat Dec 03
Emory 3rd of 15 at SCAD Invitational 3rd of 15
Sat Dec 03
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Rochester 2nd of 9 at Liberty League Championship 2nd of 9
Sat Dec 03
Washington 1st of 5 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 1st of 5
Sun Dec 04
Brandeis 9th of 13 at WPI Gompei Invitational 9th of 13
Sun Dec 04
NYU 2nd of 5 at MIT Invitational 2nd of 5
Sat Dec 10
Brandeis 161, Colby 116 161-116
Sat Jan 07
Emory 135, Florida Southern 127 135-127
Fri Jan 13
MIT 154, NYU 144 154-144
Fri Jan 13
Johns Hopkins 140, NYU 122 140-122
Fri Jan 13
Trinity (CT) 190, Brandeis 71 190-71
Fri Jan 13
Chicago 157, Lewis 122 157-122
Fri Jan 13
Olivet Nazarene 154, Chicago 133 154-133
Sat Jan 14
Carnegie Mellon 213, Westminster 77 213-77
Sat Jan 14
Carnegie Mellon 157, Geneseo 140 157-140
Sat Jan 14
Emory 155, Birmingham Southern 107 155-107
Sat Jan 14
NYU 174, Springfield 102 174-102
Sat Jan 14
Wisconsin-Milwaukee 160, Chicago 138 160-138
Sat Jan 14
Rochester 170, Nazareth 118 170-118
Sat Jan 14
Postponed
Wabash at Washington
Mon Jan 16
Washington 1st of 3 at Quad Meet 1st of 3
Rescheduled from 1/13
Fri Jan 20
NYU at Merchant Marine
Fri Jan 20
Geneseo 164, Rochester 75 164-75
Fri Jan 20
Washington 127, Lindenwood 96 127-96
Sat Jan 21
Brandeis 141, Keene State 137 141-137
Sat Jan 21
Brandeis 177, Bridgewater State 102 177-102
Sat Jan 21
Denison 159, Carnegie Mellon 130 159-130
Sat Jan 21
CWRU 197, Ohio Northern 91 197-91
Sat Jan 21
Emory 177, Delta State 121 177-121
Sat Jan 21
Chicago 193, DePauw 87 193-87
Sat Jan 21
Chicago 205, Calvin 89 205-89
Sat Jan 21
Rochester 149, RIT 149 149-149
Sat Jan 21
Washington at Truman State
Sat Jan 28
Brandeis 188, Clark 96 188-96
Sat Jan 28
Carnegie Mellon at Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 28
CWRU 199, Baldwin Wallace 98 199-98
Sat Jan 28
Georgia 175, Emory 107 175-107
Sat Jan 28
Washington 175, Western Illinois 105 175-105
Fri Feb 03
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 04
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 08
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
University of Chicago
Thu Feb 09
UAA Swimming & Diving Championship
University of Chicago
Wed Sep 27
Georgia 38, Emory 23 38-23
Fri Sep 29
Emory vs. Birmingham Southern
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Fri Sep 29
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Fri Sep 29
Washington 4th of 8 at Show-Me Showdown 4th of 8
@ Columbia, Maryland
Sat Sep 30
Emory 163, Birmingham Southern 121 163-121
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Sat Sep 30
Emory vs. West Florida
@ Moultrie, Georgia Diving
Thu Oct 05
Roger Williams at Brandeis
Fri Oct 06
Washington 155, St. Louis 125 155-125
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Brandeis 156, Wheaton 138 156-138
Sat Oct 14
10:00 am
Queens 187, Emory 75 187-75
Sat Oct 14
1:00 pm
NYU 176.5, Rowan 116.5 176.5-116.5
Fri Oct 20
4:00 pm
Brandeis 156, Hartwick 132 156-132
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Brandeis 175, Vassar 106 175-106
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
CWRU 211.5, John Carroll 76.5 211.5-76.5
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Emory 163, Birmingham Southern 121 163-121
Sat Oct 21
3:00 pm
Canisius 195, Rochester 110 195-110
@ Erie CC
Fri Oct 27
6:00 pm
Rochester 126, Buffalo State 97 126-97
@ Erie CC
Sat Oct 28
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon 194, CWRU 89 194-89
Sat Oct 28
10:00 am
Northwestern 158.5, Chicago 110.5 158.5-110.5
Sat Oct 28
10:00 am
Illinois-Chicago 155, Chicago 140 155-140
@ Northwestern University
Sat Oct 28
11:00 am
Wheaton 139, Chicago 66 139-66
Sat Oct 28
Washington 187, DePauw 100 187-100
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
WPI 171, Brandeis 119 171-119
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
Brandeis 157, Babson 122 157-122
@ WPI
Fri Nov 03
7:00 pm
CWRU 178.5, Wooster 58.5 178.5-58.5
Fri Nov 03
Emory Invitational
Fri Nov 03
5:00 pm
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 04
11:00 am
Carnegie Mellon 218, Clarion 83 218-83
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
CWRU 199, Oberlin 70 199-70
Sat Nov 04
Emory 1st of 5 at Emory Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Nov 04
10:00 am
NYU 529, Stevens 332 529-332
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Washington 180, Chicago 108 180-108
Sat Nov 11
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 202, Grove City 59 202-59
Sat Nov 11
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 191, Washington & Lee 70 191-70
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Rochester 222, Fredonia 76 222-76
Sat Nov 11
1:00 pm
Rochester 189, Alfred 111 189-111
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Bentley 191, Brandeis 100 191-100
Fri Nov 17
4:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Grove City at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Gannon at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester at CWRU
Diving only
Fri Nov 17
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester vs. Grove City
@ CWRU Diving only
Fri Nov 17
6:00 pm
Rochester vs. Gannon
@ CWRU Diving only
Sat Nov 18
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 204, Grove City 96 204-96
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 193.5, Gannon 103.5 193.5-103.5
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
CWRU 209, Rochester 89 209-89
Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
NYU 151, Johns Hopkins 111 151-111
Diving only
Sat Nov 18
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Rochester 157, Grove City 139 157-139
@ CWRU Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
1:00 pm
Gannon 161, Rochester 126 161-126
@ CWRU Swimming only
Sat Nov 18
12:00 pm
Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Sat Nov 18
NYU 208, TCNJ 90 208-90
Sun Nov 19
Chicago 1st of 12 at Phoenix Fall Classic 1st of 12
Thu Nov 30
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Nov 30
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Nov 30
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Dec 01
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Emory, Washington at Miami (OH) Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Emory at SCAD Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:30 pm
NYU at MIT Invitational
Fri Dec 01
6:00 pm
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Fri Dec 01
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 7 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 2nd of 7
Sat Dec 02
CWRU 1st of 9 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 9
Sat Dec 02
Washington 2nd, Emory 4th of 5 at Miami (OH) Invitational 2nd, 4th of 5
Sat Dec 02
Emory 4th of 11 at SCAD Invitational 4th of 11
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sat Dec 02
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 02
Washington 2nd of 5 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 2nd of 5
Sun Dec 03
Brandeis 8th of 13 at WPI Gompei Invitational 8th of 13
Sun Dec 03
10:30 am
NYU at MIT Invitational
Sun Dec 03
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 09
1:00 pm
Colby at Brandeis
Fri Jan 12
3:00 pm
Florida Southern 131, Emory 74 131-74
Fri Jan 12
NYU 137, USMMA 101 137-101
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Chicago 177, Lewis 99 177-99
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Olivet Nazarene 146, Chicago 133 146-133
Fri Jan 12
6:00 pm
Washington 1st of 5 at Washington Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Jan 13
1:00 pm
Nazareth 154, Rochester 144 154-144
Sat Jan 13
2:00 pm
Washington 130, McKendree 122 130-122
Sat Jan 13
Washington 218, Bellarmine 34 218-34
@ McKendree
Fri Jan 19
2:00 pm
NYU 174, Williams 119 174-119
Fri Jan 19
2:00 pm
MIT 177, NYU 123 177-123
@ Williams College
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Brandeis 155, Keene State 69 155-69
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Denison 215, Carnegie Mellon 83 215-83
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Johns Hopkins 188.5, Carnegie Mellon 105.5 188.5-105.5
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Geneseo 158, CWRU 142 158-142
Sat Jan 20
12:00 pm
Florida Southern 131, Emory 74 131-74
@ Cleveland, Mississippi
Sat Jan 20
12:00 pm
Delta State 170.5, Emory 123.5 170.5-123.5
Sat Jan 20
Emory at Arena Pro Swim Series
Sat Jan 20
11:00 am
NYU 199, West Chester 98 199-98
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Chicago 152, Wisconsin-Milwaukee 134 152-134
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
Rochester 167.5, RIT 132.5 167.5-132.5
Sat Jan 20
2:00 pm
Washington 196, Truman State 92 196-92
Sat Jan 20
Brandeis 123, Bridgewater State 112 123-112
@ Keene State
Fri Jan 26
6:00 pm
Geneseo at Rochester
Sat Jan 27
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
@ University of Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
CWRU 194, Ohio Northern 106 194-106
@ Hillsdale College
Sat Jan 27
Georgia Tech 162, Emory 56 162-56
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
NYU 179, Bridgeport 73 179-73
Sat Jan 27
12:00 pm
Chicago 151, DePauw 125 151-125
Sat Jan 27
1:00 pm
Chicago 114.5, Lake Forest 89.5 114.5-89.5
Sat Jan 27
10:00 am
Geneseo 259, Rochester 82 259-82
Sat Jan 27
2:00 pm
Washington 172, Wabash 116 172-116
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
Brandeis 132, Clark 95 132-95
Sat Feb 03
1:00 pm
CWRU 229, Baldwin Wallace 66 229-66
Sat Feb 03
Georgia 164, Emory 121 164-121
Sat Feb 03
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Fri Feb 09
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 10
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Wed Feb 14
6:00 pm
UAA Championship at Emory
Thu Feb 15
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 16
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Sat Feb 17
10:00 am
UAA Championship at Emory
Fri Feb 23
Brandeis at ECAC Championships
@ Rutgers University
Fri Feb 23
Emory at Queens Invitational
Fri Feb 23
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 24
Brandeis at ECAC Championships
@ Rutgers University
Sat Feb 24
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 24
Emory at Queens Invitational
Sat Feb 24
Washington 1st, CWRU 2nd, Chicago 4th of 7 at Midwest Invitational 1st, 2nd, 4th of 7
Sun Feb 25
Brandeis 13th of 21 at ECAC Championships 13th of 21
@ Rutgers University
Fri Mar 02
Carnegie Mellon at NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
CWRU at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
NYU at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
@ Middlebury College
Fri Mar 02
Chicago NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Fri Mar 02
2:00 pm
Rochester at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
Carnegie Mellon at NCAA Division III Region 4 Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
CWRU at NCAA Division III Region 1 Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
NYU at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
Chicago NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Sat Mar 03
Rochester at NCAA Division III Regional Diving Championships
Wed Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Thu Mar 22
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Mar 23
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Sat Mar 24
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championships
@ Indianapolis, Indiana
Fri Sep 28
6:30 pm
Washington 240, St. Louis 202 240-202
Fri Oct 05
3:00 pm
Washington 5th of 11 at Show-Me Showdown 5th of 11
@ Columbia, Missouri
Sat Oct 06
11:30 am
NYU 194, West Chester 95 194-95
Sat Oct 06
Brandeis at Roger Williams
Sat Oct 13
10:00 am
Emory 186, Birmingham Southern 102 186-102
Fri Oct 19
Hartwick 165, Brandeis 115 165-115
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
CWRU 153, John Carroll 147 153-147
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
Queens University of Charlotte 144, Emory 118 144-118
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
NYU 177, Rowan 115 177-115
Sat Oct 20
11:00 am
Canisius 179, Rochester 112 179-112
Sat Oct 20
Brandeis 169, Vassar 93 169-93
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Northwestern 204, Chicago 76 204-76
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Illinois 176, Chicago 118 176-118
@ Northwestern University
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Rochester 177, Buffalo State 63 177-63
Sat Oct 27
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon 206, CWRU 94 206-94
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
Chicago 190, Wheaton 90 190-90
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
Washington 176, DePauw 98 176-98
Sat Oct 27
12:00 pm
Brandeis 128, Wheaton 77 128-77
Fri Nov 02
Emory Invitational
Fri Nov 02
5:00 pm
Stevens at NYU
Fri Nov 02
6:30 pm
WPI 163, Brandeis 116 163-116
Fri Nov 02
6:30 pm
Babson 139.5, Brandeis 122.5 139.5-122.5
@ WPI
Sat Nov 03
Cancelled
Washington & Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 03
Emory 1st of 4 at Emory Invitational 1st of 4
Sat Nov 03
10:00 am
NYU 532, Stevens 334 532-334
Sat Nov 03
2:00 pm
Washington 197, Chicago 83 197-83
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Chicago 156, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 132 156-132
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Washington 199, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 95 199-95
@ University of Chicago
Sat Nov 03
CWRU 222, Oberlin 63 222-63
Fri Nov 09
5:00 pm
Rochester at Nazareth
Sat Nov 10
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 191, Washington & Lee 71 191-71
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester 201, Fredonia 85 201-85
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester vs. Alfred
@ SUNY Fredonia
Fri Nov 16
4:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Grove City
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Gannon
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU at Rochester
Fri Nov 16
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Grove City at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Gannon at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Bentley 172, Brandeis 122 172-122
Sat Nov 17
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 198, Grove City 102 198-102
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 169, Gannon 126 169-126
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 187, Rochester 111 187-111
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Johns Hopkins 158, NYU 104 158-104
Sat Nov 17
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Rochester 178, Grove City 122 178-122
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Gannon 151, Rochester 144 151-144
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
12:00 pm
Washington 1st of 5 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 5
Sun Nov 18
Chicago 1st of 11 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 11
Thu Nov 29
5:30 pm
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Nov 29
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
9:30 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Nov 30
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
6:00 pm
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Grinnell Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 01
9:30 am
Carnegie Mellon 2nd, NYU 3rd of 5 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 5
Sat Dec 01
CWRU 1st of 10 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 10
Sat Dec 01
Emory 2nd, Washington 3rd of 5 at Denison Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 5
Sat Dec 01
Emory 6th of 12 at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational 6th of 12
Sat Dec 01
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Washington 2nd of 6 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 2nd of 6
Sat Dec 01
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sun Dec 02
10:00 am
Rochester 3rd of 11 at Ithaca Invitational 3rd of 11
Sun Dec 02
Brandeis 8th of 15 at WPI Gompei Invitational 8th of 15
Sat Dec 08
1:00 pm
Colby 192, Brandeis 102 192-102
Fri Jan 11
4:00 pm
Florida Southern 148, Emory 114 148-114
Fri Jan 11
12:00 pm
NYU 149, USMMA 94 149-94
Fri Jan 11
6:00 pm
Washington 125, Lindenwood Belleville 78 125-78
Sat Jan 12
Cancelled
McKendree at Washington
Sun Jan 13
1:00 pm
Maine Maritime at Brandeis
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
NYU 155, Williams 139 155-139
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
Massachusetts Institute of Technology 207, NYU 93 207-93
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Chicago 160, Lewis 116 160-116
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Chicago 194, Olivet Nazarene 78 194-78
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
Delta State 160, Emory 140 160-140
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Ursinus at NYU
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Chicago at Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sat Jan 19
2:00 pm
Washington at Truman State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Brandeis at Bridgewater State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Brandeis vs. Keene State
@ Bridgewater State
Mon Jan 21
1:00 pm
RIT at Rochester
Mon Jan 21
1:00 pm
CWRU at SUNY Geneseo
Fri Jan 25
6:00 pm
Geneseo 181, Rochester 112 181-112
Sat Jan 26
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
CWRU 179, Ohio Northern 119 179-119
Sat Jan 26
11:00 am
Emory 188, Centre 95 188-95
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Chicago 217, Calvin 60 217-60
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Chicago 224, DePauw 53 224-53
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Washington 172.5, Wabash 105.5 172.5-105.5
Fri Feb 01
6:30 pm
CWRU 144, Notre Dame College 63 144-63
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
CWRU 188, Baldwin Wallace 91 188-91
Sat Feb 02
Georgia 166.5, Emory 117.5 66.5-117.5
Sat Feb 02
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
Brandeis 182, Clark 91 182-91
Fri Feb 08
5:00 pm
NYU Invitational
Fri Feb 08
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Sat Feb 09
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 09
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Sun Feb 10
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Wed Feb 13
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Thu Feb 14
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Fri Feb 15
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Sat Feb 16
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Thu Feb 21
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Fri Feb 22
6:00 pm
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 22
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Fri Feb 22
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Sat Feb 23
12:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 23
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 23
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sat Feb 23
10:00 am
NYU Last Chance Meet
Sat Feb 23
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Sun Feb 24
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Fri Mar 01
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Sat Mar 02
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Wed Mar 20
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Thu Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri Mar 22
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Sat Mar 23
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri Sep 27
Washington 149, St. Louis 74 149-74
Fri Oct 04
CWRU Relay Meet
Fri Oct 04
Emory at Diving Training Camp & Competition
@ Tallahassee, Florida
Fri Oct 04
Washington at Show-Me Showdown
@ Columbia, MIssouri
Sat Oct 05
Emory at Diving Training Camp & Competition
@ Tallahassee, Florida
Sun Oct 06
Emory at Diving Training Camp & Competition
@ Tallahassee, Florida
Fri Oct 11
Canisius 153, Rochester 141 153-141
Sat Oct 12
Roger Williams 141.5, Brandeis 138.5 141.5-138.5
Fri Oct 18
Brandeis at Hartwick Relays
Sat Oct 19
Brandeis 1st of 6 at Hartwick Relays 1st of 6
Sat Oct 19
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Relay Meet
Sat Oct 19
Queens University of Charlotte 160, Emory 102 160-102
Sat Oct 26
Brandeis 141, Vassar 131 141-131
Sat Oct 26
Carnegie Mellon 234, CWRU 66 234-66
Sat Oct 26
Emory 221, Birmingham-Southern 53 221-53
Sat Oct 26
NYU 180, Rowan 120 180-120
Sat Oct 26
Chicago 197, Wheaton (IL) 64 197-64
Sat Oct 26
Rochester 156, Buffalo State 63 156-63
Sat Oct 26
Washington 155, DePauw 94 155-94
Fri Nov 01
Brandeis 140, WPI 131 140-131
Fri Nov 01
Babson 142.5, Brandeis 119.5 142.5-119.5
@ WPI
Sat Nov 02
Carnegie Mellon 238, Grove City 62 238-62
Sat Nov 02
CWRU 196, Ashland 102 196-102
Sat Nov 02
Chicago 196, Carthage 94 196-94
Fri Nov 08
Emory Fall Invitational
Fri Nov 08
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 09
John Carroll 170, CWRU 128 170-128
Sat Nov 09
Emory 1st of 3 at Fall Invitational 1st of 3
Sat Nov 09
NYU 1st of 4 at NYU Fall Invitational 1st of 4
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 09
Washington 175, Chicago 113 175-113
Sat Nov 09
Rochester 196, Alfred 103 196-103
Sat Nov 09
Rochester 226.5, Fredonia 64.5 226.5-64.5
@ Alfred University
Fri Nov 15
Bentley 185, Brandeis 103 185-103
Fri Nov 15
Rochester 182, Nazareth 118 182-118
Sat Nov 16
Colby 176, Brandeis 108 176-108
Sat Nov 16
Carnegie Mellon 178, Washington & Lee 79 178-79
Thu Nov 21
Carnegie Mellon at West Virginia Invitational
Fri Nov 22
Carnegie Mellon at West Virginia Invitational
Fri Nov 22
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 22
CWRU at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
CWRU vs. Rochester at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Fri Nov 22
Rochester at Grove City
Sat Nov 23
Coast Guard 171, Brandeis 114 171-114
Sat Nov 23
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 23
Carnegie Mellon 4th of 8 at West Virginia Invitational 4th of 8
Sat Nov 23
CWRU 174, Grove City 126 174-126
Sat Nov 23
CWRU 170 Rochester 130 170-130
Sat Nov 23
Johns Hopkins 141, NYU 121 141-121
Sat Nov 23
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 23
Rochester 152, Grove City 148 152-148
Sat Nov 23
Washington 1st of 4 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 4
Sun Nov 24
Tufts 222, Brandeis 74 222-74
Sun Nov 24
Chicago 1st of 10 at Phoenix Fall Classic 1st of 10
Thu Dec 05
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Dec 05
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Thu Dec 05
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 06
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 06
NYU, Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 07
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Sat Dec 07
NYU, Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sun Dec 08
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sun Dec 08
NYU, Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sun Jan 05
Carnegie Mellon at Southwest Florida College Meet
Fri Jan 10
Emory at Florida Southern
Fri Jan 10
Washington University Invitational
Sat Jan 11
Trinity at Brandeis
Sat Jan 11
USMMA at NYU
Sat Jan 11
Washington at McKendree
Fri Jan 17
Lewis at Chicago
Fri Jan 17
Olivet Nazarene at Chicago
Sat Jan 18
Keene State at Brandeis
Sat Jan 18
Bridgewater State at Brandeis
Sat Jan 18
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 18
Carnegie Mellon vs. Calvin
@ Denison University
Sat Jan 18
Geneseo at CWRU
Sat Jan 18
West Florida at Emory
Sat Jan 18
Delta State at Emory
Sat Jan 18
NYU at West Chester
Sat Jan 18
UW-Milwaukee at Chicago
Sat Jan 18
Rochester at RIT
Sat Jan 18
Truman State at Washington
Fri Jan 24
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Fri Jan 24
NYU at Williams
Fri Jan 24
NYU vs. MIT
@ Willilams College
Fri Jan 24
Geneseo at Rochester
Sat Jan 25
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Sat Jan 25
Ohio Northern at CWRU
Sat Jan 25
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago
Sat Jan 25
Chicago at DePauw
Sat Jan 25
Washington at Lindenwood-Belleville
Fri Jan 31
CWRU at Notre Dame College
Sat Feb 01
Brandeis at Clark
Sat Feb 01
Johns Hopkins at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 01
Baldwin Wallace at CWRU
Sat Feb 01
Emory at University of Georgia
Sat Feb 01
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Thu Feb 06
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Fri Feb 07
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Fri Feb 07
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 08
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Sat Feb 08
NYU Invitational
Sun Feb 09
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Wed Feb 12
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Thu Feb 13
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Fri Feb 14
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Sat Feb 15
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Fri Feb 21
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 21
Emory Invitational
Sat Feb 22
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 22
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 22
Emory Invitational
Sat Feb 22
NYU Last Chance Meet
Fri Feb 28
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
Sat Feb 29
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
Wed Mar 18
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Thu Mar 19
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri Mar 20
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Sat Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
View Full Schedule