Sat Sep 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Sat Sep 09
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Sun Sep 10
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Fri Sep 15
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Western & Southern Collegiate Invitational
@ Mason, Ohio (Lindner Family Tennis Center)
Fri Sep 15
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at Purdue Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Western & Southern Collegiate Invitational
@ Mason, Ohio (Lindner Family Tennis Center)
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 16
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at Purdue Invitational
West Lafayette, Ind.
Sun Sep 17
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Western & Southern Collegiate Invitational
@ Mason, Ohio (Lindner Family Tennis Center)
Sun Sep 17
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Tue Sep 19
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Grove City
Fri Sep 22
4:30 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 23
TBA
Chicago
at Western Michigan Invitational
Day 1
Sat Sep 23
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 24
TBA
Chicago
at Western Michigan Invitational
Day 2
Thu Sep 28
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 at Roberts Wesleyan
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Toledo Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA
Fri Sep 29
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 1
Fri Sep 29
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Toledo Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA
Sat Sep 30
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 2
Sat Sep 30
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
9:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
through Oct. 1
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Toledo Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA
Sun Oct 01
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 3
Sun Oct 01
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Oct 01
9:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Oct 02
9:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Tue Oct 03
4:15 PM
ITA Central Regional
at Chicago
Singles Final
Fri Oct 06
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Racer Invitational
@ Lima, Ohio (Univ. of Northwestern Ohio)
Sat Oct 07
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Racer Invitational
@ Lima, Ohio (Univ. of Northwestern Ohio)
Sun Oct 08
Final
1 Oberlin
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 08
Final
4 Chris. Newport
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, GA
Thu Oct 12
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Thu Oct 12
11:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, GA
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Georgia Gwinnett College - Lawrenceville, GA
Fri Oct 13
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, GA
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Georgia Gwinnett College - Lawrenceville, GA
Sat Oct 14
8:30 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sun Oct 15
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Oct 15
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Rome, GA
Sun Oct 15
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Georgia Gwinnett College - Lawrenceville, GA
Sun Oct 22
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Aizenberg/Coramutla win A Singles
Sat Jan 27
Final
2 Lewis
7 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Sat Feb 03
Final
0 Hope
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Sat Feb 03
Final
5 Northern Ill.
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavillion)
Sat Feb 03
Final
6 Duquesne
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 03
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
6 at Cleveland St.
Fri Feb 09
Final
1 Oberlin
8 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Racquet Club
Fri Feb 09
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. Denison
@ Westlake, Ohio - Paramount Tennis Club in Westlake, Ohio (Paramount Tennis Club)
Sat Feb 10
Final
1 Wabash
8 at Case Western Reserve
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sat Feb 10
Final
6 Vassar
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 10
Final
2 St. Francis (Pa.)
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 10
Final
8 Chicago
1 at Case Western Reserve
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sat Feb 10
Final
0 Nazareth
9 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 10
Final
2 Southwest Baptist
7 at Washington (Mo.)
Creve Coeur Racquet Club
Sun Feb 11
Final
9 Chicago
0 at Oberlin
Sun Feb 11
Final
9 Georgia Gwinnett
0 at Emory
Fri Feb 16
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Fri Feb 16
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Youngstown St.
Boardman, Ohio (Boardman Tennis Center)
Sat Feb 17
Final
3 Bluefield St.
5 at Emory
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Colgate
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 Xavier of Louisiana
9 at Emory
Sat Feb 17
Final
0 Coe
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis Village
Sat Feb 17
Final
1 Maryville (Mo.)
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Kings Point Racquet Club
Sun Feb 18
Final
7 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Ithaca
Mon Feb 19
Final
6 Brandeis
2 at Point Loma
Wed Feb 21
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Cal Lutheran
Fri Feb 23
Final
0 Redlands
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA National Indoor Championships
Fri Feb 23
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
6 vs. Chicago
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Fri Feb 23
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Occidental
Played at Scholl Canyon
Fri Feb 23
Final
5 Emory
4 vs. Gust. Adolphus
@ Mankato, MN ITA National Indoor Championships - Quarterfinals
Sat Feb 24
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA National Team Indoors (St. Peter, Minn.)
Sat Feb 24
Final
0 Washington College
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Feb 24
Final
8 Rensselaer
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 24
Final
4 Brandeis
5 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Feb 24
Final
4 Chicago
5 vs. Emory
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sat Feb 24
Final
3 Haverford
6 at New York U.
Sat Feb 24
Final
5 N.C. Wesleyan
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Feb 24
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
8 at Gust. Adolphus
ITA National Indoor Championships
Sun Feb 25
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Minneapolis, Minn. ITA National Team Indoors (St. Peter, Minn.)
Sun Feb 25
Final
4 Claremont-M-S
5 vs. Emory
@ St. Peter, Minnesota ITA National Team Indoors Championship
Sun Feb 25
Final
2 Trinity (Tex.)
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA National Indoor Championships
Sun Feb 25
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 at Chris. Newport
Sun Feb 25
Final
1 Vassar
8 at New York U.
Fri Mar 02
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
7 at Oberlin
Sat Mar 03
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 at Case Western Reserve
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sat Mar 03
Final
1 New York U.
8 at Skidmore
Sat Mar 03
Final
1 N.C. Wesleyan
8 at Emory
Sat Mar 03
Final
4 Bates
5 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 03
Final
1 Hobart
8 at Case Western Reserve
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Sat Sep 08
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sun Sep 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invitational
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Fri Sep 14
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Cincinnati Collegiate Invitational
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri Sep 14
10:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at Hall-of-Fame Invitational
Newport, RI
Sat Sep 15
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 15
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Cincinnati Collegiate Invitational
@ Cincinnati, Ohio
Sat Sep 15
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Oberlin Invitational
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at Hall-of-Fame Invitational
Newport, RI
Sun Sep 16
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sun Sep 16
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at Hall-of-Fame Invitational
Newport, RI
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA Rome Tennis Center at Berry College
Fri Sep 21
2:30 PM
Chicago
at Western Michigan Invitational
Fri Sep 21
4:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Chicago
at Western Michigan Invitational
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA Rome Tennis Center at Berry College
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Chicago
at Western Michigan Invitational
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA Rome Tennis Center at Berry College
Wed Sep 26
Final
3 Roberts Wesleyan
6 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Fall Central Regional Championships
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington Univ.)
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Sep 28
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Fri Sep 28
9:00 AM
ITA Central Regional
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 28
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Fall Central Regional Championships
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington Univ.)
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 29
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Sat Sep 29
9:00 AM
ITA Central Regional
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 29
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 30
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Fall Central Regional Championships
@ St. Louis, Mo. (Washington Univ.)
Sun Sep 30
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 30
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Sun Sep 30
9:00 AM
ITA Central Regional
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 30
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Oct 01
11:00 AM
ITA Central Regional
at Washington (Mo.)
Mon Oct 01
11:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ St. Louis, Mo. Singles Championship
Wed Oct 03
3:00 PM
ITA Central Regional
at Chicago
Doubles Championship
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Walsh
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 06
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Oct 07
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Ng/Chen win A Singles
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Thu Oct 11
12:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Cup
Rome, Ga.
Thu Oct 11
3:30 PM
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Lawrenceville, GA - Georgia Gwinnett College Tennis Facility
Fri Oct 12
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Cup
Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 12
2:30 PM
TBA
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Lawrenceville, GA - Georgia Gwinnett College Tennis Facility
Sat Oct 13
9:00 AM
TBA
at Brandeis
Sat Oct 13
10:30 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Cup
Rome, Ga.
Sun Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Sun Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Lawrenceville, GA - Georgia Gwinnett College Tennis Facility
Sun Oct 14
9:00 AM
TBA
at Brandeis
Sat Jan 26
Final
3 Lewis
6 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 02
Final
0 Hope
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 02
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
6 at Duquesne
Sun Feb 03
Final
2 Kalamazoo
7 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Fri Feb 08
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
4 at Rensselaer
Fri Feb 08
Final
8 Chicago
1 at DePauw
Sat Feb 09
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Wabash
Sat Feb 09
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Butler
Sat Feb 09
Final
5 Rochester (N.Y.)
4 at Vassar
Sat Feb 09
Final
0 Earlham
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Crawfordsville, Ind. (Wabash College)
Sat Feb 09
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Rose-Hulman
Sat Feb 09
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Indianapolis
Sat Feb 09
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. Denison
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Feb 09
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Oberlin
Sun Feb 10
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
0 at DePauw
Sun Feb 10
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Rose-Hulman
Fri Feb 15
Final
1 Point University
8 at Emory
Fri Feb 15
Final
1 Coe
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Union (Ky.)
9 at Emory
Sat Feb 16
Final
0 Maryville (Mo.)
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Kings Point Sports Club - Belleville, Ill.
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Georgia Gwinnett
4 at Emory
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Cardinal Stritch
8 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Mt. St. Mary's
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Feb 18
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Caltech
Tue Feb 19
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Pomona-Pitzer
Fri Feb 22
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Cleveland, Ohio ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Fri Feb 22
Final
0 Whitman
9 vs. Emory
@ Cleveland, OH ITA National Indoor Championships - Quarterfinals
Fri Feb 22
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Redlands
Fri Feb 22
Final
6 Chicago
3 at Case Western Reserve
2019 ITA Indoor Nationals
Sat Feb 23
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Feb 23
Final
0 Pomona-Pitzer
9 vs. Emory
@ Cleveland, OH
Sat Feb 23
Final
1 Coast Guard
8 at New York U.
Sat Feb 23
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Case Western Reserve
2019 ITA Indoor Nationals
Sat Feb 23
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Cleveland, Ohio ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sun Feb 24
Final
5 Gust. Adolphus
0 at Case Western Reserve
2019 ITA Indoor Nationals - Fifth-Place Match
Sun Feb 24
Final
0 Whitman
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Sun Feb 24
Final
1 Pomona-Pitzer
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Cleveland, Ohio ITA National Team Indoors (Cleveland, Ohio)
Sun Feb 24
Final
3 Emory
5 vs. Chicago
@ Cleveland, Ohio ITA National Indoor Championships - Finals
Sun Feb 24
Final
9 New York U.
0 at Baruch
Sun Feb 24
Final
7 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Ithaca
Sat Mar 02
Final
1 Oberlin
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Brandeis
2 at Bryant
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 New York U.
9 at Skidmore
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 Nazareth
9 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 03
Final
7 Brandeis
2 at Bates
Sun Mar 03
Cancelled
George Washington
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Mar 09
Final
0 Scranton
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
4 New York U.
5 at Haverford
Sat Mar 09
Final
1 Trinity (Tex.)
8 at Emory
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 Tufts
7 at Brandeis
at Natick Racquet Club
Sat Mar 09
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
Sun Mar 10
Final
4 Salisbury
5 at New York U.
Sun Mar 10
Final
0 Millsaps
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final
0 Cumberland (Ky.)
9 at Emory
Mon Mar 11
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Mon Mar 11
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park)
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at San Diego Christian
Mon Mar 11
Final
2 Webber Int'l
7 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Wesleyan (Conn.)
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
6 Trinity (Tex.)
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Haines City, Fla. (Lake Eva Tennis Center)
Tue Mar 12
Final
5 Amherst
4 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 Wheaton (Mass.)
6 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ California
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 13
Final
1 Austin
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Lake Eva Tennis Center - Haines City Court Assignments TBD
Wed Mar 13
Final
5 Kenyon
4 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
Wed Mar 13
Final
6 Wesleyan (Conn.)
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
1 Haverford
8 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ La Mirada, CA
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Amherst
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Haines City, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
4 at Biola
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Amherst
@ Orlando, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
1 Dickinson
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA National Campus)
Fri Mar 15
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at Rensselaer
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 New York U.
5 at TCNJ
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Brandeis
6 at Middlebury
Sun Mar 17
Final
0 Colby
5 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 Swarthmore
7 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 23
Final
1 Drury
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Sat Mar 23
Final
7 Emory
2 vs. UC Santa Cruz
@ at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Mar 24
Final
3 Williams
6 vs. Emory
@ Claremont mudd Scripps
Tue Mar 26
Final
5 Chicago
4 at Pomona-Pitzer
Wed Mar 27
Final
1 Babson
8 at Brandeis
Thu Mar 28
Final
5 Chicago
4 vs. Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu Mar 28
Final
1 Kalamazoo
8 at Emory
Fri Mar 29
Final
3 Chicago
6 at Claremont-M-S
Fri Mar 29
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Emory
Sat Mar 30
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 30
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Hobart
@ Rochester, N.Y. (Univ. of Rochester)
Sun Mar 31
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
9 at Brandeis
Sun Mar 31
Final
3 Stevens
6 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 31
Final
1 Johns Hopkins
8 at Emory
Sun Mar 31
Final
0 Endicott
6 at Brandeis
Tue Apr 02
Final
2 Duquesne
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Apr 04
Final
0 Illinois Tech
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Fri Apr 05
Final
0 Wis.-Eau Claire
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
5 at Cleveland St.
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Brandeis
6 at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 06
Final
4 Mary Washington
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 St. Lawrence
9 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 New York U.
3 at Vassar
Sun Apr 07
Final
2 Kalamazoo
7 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 07
Final
3 New York U.
6 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 07
Final
6 Emory
3 at Middlebury
Wed Apr 10
Final
5 Hobart
4 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Apr 10
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Mo.-St. Louis
Wed Apr 10
Final
0 Augustana (IL)
9 vs. Chicago
@ Flossmoor, Ill. Homewood-Flossmoor H.S.
Thu Apr 11
Cancelled
Emory
at Middle Georgia
Thu Apr 11
Final
0 Yeshiva
9 at New York U.
Fri Apr 12
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at MIT
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. Homewood-Flossmoor HS - Flossmoor, Ill.
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 at TCNJ
Sat Apr 13
Final
5 Hobart
4 at New York U.
Sat Apr 13
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
9 vs. Chicago
@ Flossmoor, Ill. Homewood-Flossmoor H.S.
Sun Apr 14
Cancelled
John Carroll
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 14
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 at New York U.
Sun Apr 14
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Mon Apr 15
Final
7 Emory
2 at Sewanee
Mon Apr 15
Final
0 Principia
9 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Apr 16
Final
1 Washington and Lee
8 at Emory
Wed Apr 17
Final
4 New York U.
5 at Stevens
Thu Apr 18
Final
1 Rochester Inst.
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Apr 18
Final
1 Walsh
8 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Apr 19
Final
1 Wis.-Whitewater
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 20
Final
3 Northwest Mo. St.
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Sat Apr 20
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Kenyon
Sat Apr 20
Final
2 Wooster
7 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village, Ohio (Mayfield Village Racquet Club)
Sat Apr 20
Final
0 Hope
9 at Case Western Reserve
Mayfield Village, Ohio (Mayfield Village Racquet Club)
Sun Apr 21
Final
6 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Denison
Sun Apr 21
Final
1 Oberlin
8 at Case Western Reserve
Pepper Pike, OH (Cleveland Racquet Club)
Fri Apr 26
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 26
Final
0 New York U.
5 vs. Emory
@ Orlando, FL UAA Championship Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 26
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA Championships - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 26
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Sat Apr 27
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA Championships - Consolation Semifinals
Sat Apr 27
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Semifinals
Sat Apr 27
Final
5 Brandeis
3 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Sat Apr 27
Final
0 New York U.
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 28
Final
1 Brandeis
5 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA Championship Match
Sun Apr 28
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Third-Place
Sun Apr 28
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Apr 28
Final
4 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championship 7th Place Match
Fri May 10
Final
0 Washington and Lee
5 at Emory
NCAA Second Round
Fri May 10
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
6 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Second Round
Sat May 11
Final
0 Augustana (IL)
5 at Chicago
NCAA Championship (2nd Round)
Sat May 11
Final
0 Kalamazoo
5 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Third Round
Sat May 11
Final
1 N.C. Wesleyan
5 at Emory
Sun May 12
Final
2 Gust. Adolphus
5 at Chicago
NCAA Championship (3rd Round)
Mon May 20
Final
5 Chicago
0 vs. Amherst
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. - Sorensen Courts NCAA Championship (Quarterfinals)
Mon May 20
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Emory
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium, Kalamazoo College) NCAA Quarterfinal
Tue May 21
Final
1 Chicago
5 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. NCAA Championship (Semifinals)
Tue May 21
Final
3 Middlebury
5 vs. Emory
@ Stowe Stadium - Kalamazoo, Mich. NCAA Tournament Semifinals
Wed May 22
Final
5 Emory
3 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium, Kalamazoo College) NCAA D-III Championship Match
Fri May 24
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. NCAA DIII Singles Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
Fri May 24
9:00 AM
NCAA Championships
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri May 24
11:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. NCAA Ind. Champs
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri May 24
11:00 AM
Chicago
vs. NCAA Individual Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Singles & Doubles
Fri May 24
11:00 AM
Emory
vs. NCAA D-III Men' Singles & Doubles Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat May 25
10:30 AM
Chicago
vs. NCAA Individual Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Singles & Doubles
Sat May 25
10:30 AM
Emory
vs. NCAA D-III Men's Singles & Doubles Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat May 25
10:30 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. NCAA Ind. Champs
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun May 26
12:00 PM
Chicago
vs. NCAA Individual Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Singles & Doubles
Sun May 26
12:00 PM
Emory
vs. NCAA D-III Men's Singles & Doubles Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sun May 26
12:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. NCAA Ind. Champs
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 07
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sun Sep 08
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Fri Sep 13
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Villanova Invitational
@ Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Univ.)
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Villanova Invitational
@ Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Univ.)
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 15
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Villanova Invitational
@ Villanova, Pa. (Villanova Univ.)
Sun Sep 15
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Drake Invitational
Des Moines, Iowa
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA
Sat Sep 21
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Oberlin Invitational
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at Drake Invitational
Des Moines, Iowa
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Rocket Invitational
@ Toledo, Ohio (Univ. of Toledo)
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Region Championships
@ Rome, GA
Sun Sep 22
10:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at Drake Invitational
Des Moines, Iowa
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Roberts Wesleyan
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Sep 27
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Aizenberg reaches QFs
Sat Sep 28
Postponed
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 29
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 29
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 04
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. 2019 ITA Fall Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Oct 04
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Fri Oct 04
8:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Fri Oct 04
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. 2019 ITA Fall Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Oct 05
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Sat Oct 05
8:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sat Oct 05
8:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Oct 06
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. 2019 ITA Fall Regional Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sun Oct 06
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Chen/Kauppila win B doubles
Sun Oct 06
TBA
Case Western Reserve
at Oberlin Invite
Sun Oct 06
8:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Oct 06
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Sun Oct 06
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Oct 11
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Lawrenceville, GA - Georgia Gwinnett College
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Lawrenceville, GA - Georgia Gwinnett College
Sun Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. Grizzly Open
@ Lawrenceville, GA - Georgia Gwinnett College
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Rome Tennis Center)
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Rome Tennis Center)
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Rome Tennis Center)
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Cup
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Rome Tennis Center)
Mon Jan 20
10:00 AM
Butler
at Washington (Mo.)
St. Louis, Mo. (Creve Coeur Racquet Club)
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Lewis
at Chicago
XS Tennis
Fri Jan 31
TBA
Augustana (IL)
at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Ashland
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Feb 07
TBA
Northwestern Ohio
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Toledo, Ohio
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
DePauw
at Chicago
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Southern Virginia
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 08
11:30 AM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Holland, Mich.
Sat Feb 08
2:30 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Hope
Sun Feb 09
10:00 AM
Carleton
at Washington (Mo.)
Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point Sports Club)
Fri Feb 14
TBA
Oberlin
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
Fri Feb 14
TBA
Wooster
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Swarthmore
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Kalamazoo
Sat Feb 15
7:00 PM
Indianapolis
at Washington (Mo.)
O'Fallon, Ill. (St Clair Tennis)
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Denison
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Youngstown, Ohio
Fri Feb 21
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA National Indoor Championships
@ Cleveland, OH
Fri Feb 21
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Brandeis
@ Saint Peter, Minn. ITA National Team Indoors (Saint Peter, Minn.)
Fri Feb 21
TBA
Chicago
vs. TBD
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Fri Feb 21
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ St. Peter, MN ITA National Team Indoors 1st Round
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Indoor Nationals
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA National Indoor Championships
@ Cleveland, OH
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Chicago/Kenyon
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Saint Peter, Minn. ITA National Team Indoors (Saint Peter, Minn.)
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Chicago
vs. TBD
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sun Feb 23
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Indoor Nationals
@ St. Peter, Minn. (Gustavus Adolphus College)
Sun Feb 23
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA National Indoor Championships
@ Cleveland, OH
Sun Feb 23
TBA
TBA
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Saint Peter, Minn. ITA National Team Indoors (Saint Peter, Minn.)
Sun Feb 23
TBA
Chicago
vs. TBD
@ St. Peter, Minn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sat Feb 29
TBA
Chicago
at Cardinal Stritch
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Feb 29
2:30 PM
Cumberland (Tenn.)
at Emory
Sat Feb 29
7:00 PM
Swarthmore
at New York U.
Sun Mar 01
8:00 AM
Hobart
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
Sun Mar 01
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Cleveland, Ohio (Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion)
Thu Mar 05
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif.
Fri Mar 06
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif. La Jolla, Calif.
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif. La Jolla, Calif.
Sat Mar 07
10:00 AM
Southern Virginia
at New York U.
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
Rhodes
at Emory
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at Bryant
Sat Mar 07
2:00 PM
Illinois Tech
at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Mar 07
9:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Claremont-M-S
@ La Jolla Beach and Tennis Club La Jolla, Calif.
Sun Mar 08
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Hampden-Sydney
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. 131st Annual Pacific Coast Doubles Championship
@ La Jolla, Calif. La Jolla, Calif.
Sun Mar 08
9:00 AM
Occidental
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, FL
Mon Mar 09
TBA
Wesleyan (Conn.)
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 10
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tue Mar 10
TBA
Wheaton (Mass.)
at Brandeis
Tue Mar 10
TBA
Lehigh
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Millsaps
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Rhodes
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Hawaii Pacific
Thu Mar 12
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Hawaii Hilo
Thu Mar 12
10:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Hawaii
Fri Mar 20
TBA
Emory
vs. Staghen Tournament
@ Los Angeles, CA
Sat Mar 21
TBA
Brandeis
at Rensselaer
Sat Mar 21
TBA
Emory
vs. Staghen Tournament
@ Los Angeles, CA
Sat Mar 21
3:30 PM
Drury
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Mar 22
TBA
Brandeis
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Sun Mar 22
TBA
Emory
vs. Staghen Tournament
@ Los Angeles, CA
Mon Mar 23
1:00 PM
Caltech
vs. Chicago
@ Claremont, Calif.
Mon Mar 23
5:00 PM
Webster
at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Mar 24
7:00 PM
Chicago
at Pomona-Pitzer
Wed Mar 25
6:00 PM
Chicago
at Redlands
Fri Mar 27
12:00 PM
Chicago
at Claremont-M-S
Sat Mar 28
TBA
Case Western Reserve
at Kenyon
Sun Mar 29
TBA
Trinity (Tex.)
at Brandeis
Sun Mar 29
10:00 AM
Johns Hopkins
at Emory
Wed Apr 01
3:00 PM
Sewanee
at Emory
Thu Apr 02
5:00 PM
Mo.-St. Louis
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 03
5:00 PM
Principia
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 03
6:00 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
at Chicago
Fri Apr 03
6:00 PM
New York U.
at MIT
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Chris. Newport
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 04
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Mary Washington
Sun Apr 05
TBA
Tufts
at Brandeis
Sun Apr 05
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Southwest Baptist
Mon Apr 06
5:00 PM
Lindenwood
at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Apr 07
3:00 PM
MIT
at Brandeis
Fri Apr 10
1:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 10
4:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Kalamazoo
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Walsh
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Bates
at Brandeis
Sat Apr 11
10:00 AM
Chicago
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 11
4:00 PM
Wis.-Whitewater
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 12
11:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Wed Apr 15
TBA
Brandeis
at Babson
Fri Apr 17
TBA
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brandeis
Sat Apr 18
TBA
New York U.
at Brandeis
Sat Apr 18
3:00 PM
DePauw
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 19
TBA
Bowdoin
at Brandeis
Sun Apr 19
10:00 AM
New York U.
at Babson
Sun Apr 19
2:00 PM
Indianapolis
at Chicago
Thu Apr 23
TBA
TBD
vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. UAA Championships
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park)
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA First Round
Thu Apr 23
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
UAA Championship (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
Fri Apr 24
TBA
TBD
vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. UAA Championships
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park)
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA Second Round
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
UAA Championship (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
Sat Apr 25
TBA
TBD
vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. UAA Championships
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park)
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA Third Round
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
UAA Championship (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
Mon May 18
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Tue May 19
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Wed May 20
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Fri May 22
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Sat May 23
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Sun May 24
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
No Event
View Full Schedule