Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 Brandeis 22, Wentworth 45 22-45
  Emory 1st of 15 at Jacksonville State Strut's Opener @ Choccolocco Sports Complex/Oxford, Alabama 1st of 15
  NYU 2nd of 3 at Ramapo College of New Jersey Opener 2nd of 3
  Chicago 1st of 13 at St. Francis Invitational 1st of 13
  Rochester 5th of 9 at St. John Fisher Terry Rodenbeck Invitational 5th of 9
Sat. 31 Carnegie Mellon 1st of 3 at Duquesne Duals @ Schenley Park/Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1st of 3
  CWRU 1st of 3 at Bill Sudeck Stampede 1st of 3
  Squire Valleevue Farm
 
September
Fri. 6 Chicago 1st of 8 at UW-Parkside Invitational 1st of 8
Sat. 7 CWRU 3rd of 24 at Calvin Invitational 3rd of 24
  NYU 1st of 6 at Vassar Ron Stontisch Invitational 1st of 6
Fri. 13 Emory 6th of 10 at UT-Chattanooga Twilight Meet 6th of 10
Sat. 14 Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 3rd of 6 at Gator Invitational @ Allegheny College/Meadville, Pennsylvania 1st, 3rd of 6
  Rochester 3rd of 18 at Yellowjacket Invitational 3rd of 18
Sat. 21 Brandeis 7th of 36 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational 7th of 36
  Emory 4th of 21 at Rhodes Invitational 4th of 21
  Washington 2nd, Chicago 3rd of 12 at Wheaton (IL) Gil Dodds Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 12
Sat. 28 CWRU 5th of 38at All-Ohio Championships @ Cedarville, Ohio 5th of 38
  Rochester 8th of 24 at Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational 8th of 24
  NYU 9th of 19 at Williams Purple Valley Classic 9th of 19
 
October
Fri. 4 Chicago 1st of 23 at Augustana Invitational 1st of 23
Sat. 5 Brandeis 2nd of 15 at Keene State Invitational 2nd of 15
  NYU 15th of 44 (Brown) at Paul Short Invitational @ Lehigh University 15th of 44
  Emory 9th, CWRU 10th of 40 at Louisville Sports Commission Classic @ Louisville, Kentucky/Tom Sawyer State Park 9th, 10th of 40
  Emory 3rd of 25 at Jacksonville State Foothills Invitational 3rd of 25
  Washington 2nd of 16 at Dan Huston Invitational @ Waverly, Iowa 2nd of 16
Fri. 11 Chicago 1st of 11 at Benedictine Invitational 1st of 11
Sat. 12 Carnegie Mellon 1st of 12 at CMU Invitational 1st of 12
  Hampton Inn Pittsburgh-University/Medical Center Invitational
Sat. 19 CWRU 3rd of 39 at Inter-Regional Rumble @ Oberlin, Ohio 3rd of 39
  Rochester 15th, Brandeis 22nd of 27 at Connecticut College Invitational 15th, 22nd of 27
  Carnegie Mellon 1st, NYU 4th of 29 at Rowan Inter-Regional Invitational @ Rowan University/Glassboro, New Jersey 1st, 4th of 29
  Emory 1st of 15 at Berry Invitational 1st of 15
  Chicago 4th of 34 at UW-Oshkosh Invitational 4th of 34
  Washington 5th of 34 at Brooks Invitational @ Winnecone, Wisconsin/Lake Breeze Golf Club 5th of 34
 
November
Sat. 2 UAA Cross Country Championship *
  Carnegie Mellon University/Schenley Park
Thu. 7 Washington at North Central Meet
Sat. 9 NYU at ECAC Championships
Sat. 16 Brandeis at NCAA New England Regional % @ Bowdoin University/Brunswick, Maine
  Carnegie Mellon at NCAA Mideast Regional % @ Lehigh University/Bethlehem, Pennsylvania
  CWRU at NCAA Great Lakes Regional % @ Calvin College/Grand Rapids, Michigan
  Emory at NCAA South/Southeast Regional % @ Memphis, Tennessee/Shelby Farms Park
  NYU, Rochester at NCAA Atlantic Regional % @ St. Lawrence University
  Chicago, Washington at NCAA Midwest Regional % @ Oshkosh, Wisconsin
Sat. 23 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships % @ Spalding University/Louisville, Kentucky
 
August
Fri. 31 Brandeis 2nd of 3 at Wellesley Invitational 6:00 pm
  CWRU 1st of 2 at Bill Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede 6:15 pm
  Emory 1st of 3 at Berry College Watermelon Run 7:15 pm
  NYU 4th of 10 at Ramapo Opener 5:00 pm 4th of 10
  Chicago 1st of 13 at St. Francis Twilight Invitational 6:25 pm 1st of 13
  Rochester 3rd of 4 at St. John Fisher Early Season Opener 6:45 pm
 
September
Sat. 1 Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 4 at Duquesne Duals 9:00 am 2nd of 4
Sat. 8 NYU 4th of 6 at Vassar Invitational 10:00 am 4th of 6
Sat. 15 NYU 2nd of 23 at Rowan Bill Fritz Invitational 8:30 am 2nd of 23
  Brandeis 13th of 41 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational 10:00 am 13th of 41
  Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 2nd of 10 at Allegheny Invitational 10:40 am 1st, 2nd of 10
  Emory at Furman Classic Cancelled
  Washington 1st, Chicago 3rd of 17 at Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational 9:15 am 1st, 3rd of 17
  Rochester 5th of 15 at Yellowjacket Invitational 11:00 am 5th of 15
  Emory 4th of 25 at Montevallo Falcon Classic 4th of 25
Sat. 29 Brandeis 6th of 19 at Bowdoin Invitational 12:00 pm 6th of 19
  Carnegie Mellon 11th of 41 at Paul Short Invitational @ Lehigh University 1:00 pm 11th of 41
  CWRU 8th of 39 at All-Ohio Championships @ University of Akron 1:00 pm 8th of 39
  Emory 5th of 20 at Jacksonville State Foothills Invitational 9:50 am 5th of 20
  Washington 7th, Chicago 10th at 26 at Loyola Lakefront Invitational 11:15 am 7th, 10th of 26
  Rochester 10th of 23 at Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational 11:00 am 10th of 23
  NYU 15th, Rochester 19th of 44 at at Paul Short Invitational @ Lehigh University 15th, 19th of 44
 
October
Fri. 5 Chicago 2nd of 21 at Benedictine Invitational 4:00 pm 2nd of 21
Sat. 6 Carnegie Mellon 1st of 9 at CMU Invitational 10:00 am 1st of 9
Sat. 13 Brandeis 6th of 19 at Connecticut College Invitational 12:00 pm 6th of 19
  Carnegie Mellon 4th, NYU 8th of 42 at Rowan Inter-Regional Invitational 11:00 am 4th, 8th of 42
  CWRU 1st of 27 at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble 10:00 am 1st of 27
  Washington 2nd, Chicago 9th, Emory 15th of 50 at NCAA Division III Pre-Nationals 11:30 am 2nd, 9th, 15th of 50
  Emory 4th of 20 at Berry Invitational 10:00 am 4th of 20
  Rochester 7th of 19 at at Rowan Inter-Regional Invitational 7th of 19
Fri. 19 NYU 2nd of 4 at Monmouth Tune-Up 9:00 am 2nd of 4
Sat. 20 Emory 7th of 18 at Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Georgia/The Farm at Georgia College 9:30 am 7th of 18
Sun. 28 UAA Cross Country Championship * 12:00 pm
  Hosted by University of Chicago at Somers, Wisconsin
 
November
Thu. 1 Washington 1st of 4 at North Central Meet 4:00 pm 1st of 4
Sat. 3 NYU 2nd of 11 at ECAC Championships 11:00 am 2nd of 11
Sat. 10 Brandeis 23rd of 58 at New England Division III Championships @ Bowdoin University/Brunswick, Maine 12:00 pm 23rd of 58
  Carnegie Mellon 1st of 52 at Mideast Regional 11:00 am 1st of 52
  CWRU 4th of 38 at Great Lakes Regional 11:00 am 4th of 38
  Emory 2nd of 33 at South/Southeast Regional @ Berry College/Clara Bowl 11:00 am 2nd of 33
  NYU 9th, Rochester 10th of 45 at Atlantic Regional @ Rowan University/Glassboro, New Jersey 11:00 am 9th, 10th of 45
  Washington 3rd, Chicago 6th of 35 at Midwest Regional 11:00 am 3rd, 6th of 35
Sat. 17 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships % @ Oshkosh, Wisconsin 1:00 pm
 
September
Fri. 1 Brandeis 1st of 3 at Wellesley Invitational 1st of 3
  CWRU 2nd of 3 at Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede 2nd of 3
  Hunting Valley, OH
  Emory 1st of 5 at Georgia DIII Invitational @ Mount Berry, GA 1st of 5
  NYU 1st of 4 at Vassar Season Starter 1st of 4
  Chicago 2nd of 13 at St. Francis Twilight Invitational 2nd of 13
  Rochester 4th of 4 at Brockport Opener 4th of 4
  Washington 20, Greenville 35 20-35
Sat. 2 Carnegie Mellon at Duquesne Duals @ Schenley Park, Pittsburgh
Fri. 8 NYU 4th of 4 at Columbia Invitational 4th of 4
Sat. 9 CWRU 4th of 18 at Ohio Wesleyan Invitational 4th of 18
  Emory 5th of 14 at Furman Classic 5th of 14
  Chicago 5th of 10 at Wisconsin-Parkside Midwest Open 5th of 10
  Rochester 5th of 12 at Hamilton Short Course Invitational 5th of 12
Sat. 16 Brandeis 2nd of 40 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational 2nd of 40
  Carnegie Mellon 1st of 11 at Allegheny Invitational 1st of 11
  CWRU 4th of 11 at Allegheny Invitational 4th of 11
  Emory 1st of 9 at Georgia College Bobcat Invitational 1st of 9
  Washington 1st of 14 at Gil Dodd Invitational 1st of 14
Sat. 23 Rochester 19th of 26 at Williams Purple Valley Classic 19th of 26
Fri. 29 Carnegie Mellon 3rd, NYU 6th of 24 at Paul Short Invitational @ Lehigh University 3rd, 6th of 24
  CWRU 9th of 38 at All-Ohio Championships @ Cedarville College 9th of 38
  Chicago 2nd of 16 at Olivet Nazarene Midwest Intercollegiate 2nd of 16
  Washington 1st of 9 at Millikin H.W. Wright Classic 1st of 9
Sat. 30 Brandeis 1st of 9 at Keene State Invitational 1st of 9
  Emory 1st of 20 at Jacksonville State Foothills Invitational 1st of 20
  Rochester 7th of 18 at Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational 7th of 18
 
October
Sat. 7 Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 20 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational @ Schenley Park, Pittsburgh 2nd of 20
  NYU 1st of 16 at Houghton Highlander Invitational 1st of 16
  Chicago 6th of 9 at Lucian Rosa Invitational @ Kenosha, Wisconsin 6th of 9
Fri. 13 NYU 8th of 11 at Metropolitan Championships 8th of 11
Sat. 14 CWRU 2nd of 13 at Inter-Regional Rumble @ Oberlin College 2nd of 13
  Brandeis 5th of 20 at Connecticut College Invitational 5th of 20
  Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 28 at Rowan Inter-Regional Invitational 2nd of 28
  CWRU 3rd, Rochester 10th of 17 at Yellowjacket Invitational 3rd, 10th of 17
  Washington 5th, Chicago 15th, Emory 17th of 38 at Principia Cowbell Classic 5th, 15th, 17th of 38
  Emory 1st of 18 at Berry Invitational 1st of 18
Sat. 28 UAA Cross Country Championship at NYU *
 
November
Thu. 2 Washington 1st of 4 at North Central Meet 1st of 4
Sat. 4 NYU 1st of 12 at ECAC Championships @ Hudson Valley Sports Dome 1st of 12
Sat. 11 Brandeis 6th of 54 at New England Regional Championships @ Southern Maine 6th of 54
  Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 51 at NCAA Mideast Regional @ Big Spring HS, Newville, PA 2nd of 51
  CWRU 7th of 36 at Great Lakes Regional @ Powell, OH 7th of 36
  Emory 3rd of 32 at South/Southeast Regional @ Newport News, Virginia 3rd of 32
  NYU 5th, Rochester 20th of 42 at Atlantic Regional @ Houghton College 5th, 20th of 42
  Washington 3rd, Chicago 6th of 36 at Midwest Regional @ Rock Island, Illinois 3rd, 6th of 36
Sat. 18 NCAA Division III Cross Country Championships @ Principia College
 
September
Thu. 1 Emory 1st of 5 at Mount Berry Watermelon Run 1st of 5
Fri. 2 John Carroll 26, CRWU 29 26-29
  Chicago 1st of 10 at St. Francis (IL) Invitational 1st of 10
  Rochester 4th of 6 at St. John Fisher Flower City Opener 4th of 6
  Washington 2nd of 7 at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird 2nd of 7
Sat. 3 Brandeis 1st of 5 at Roger Williams Invitational 1st of 5
  Carnegie Mellon at Duquesne Duals
Fri. 9 Chicago 1st of 17 at Aurora Invitational 1st of 17
Sat. 10 Emory 6th of 23 at Furman Classic 6th of 23
  NYU 3rd of 14 at Vassar Ron Stonitsch Invitational 3rd of 14
Sat. 17 Brandeis 5th of 33 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational 5th of 33
  Carnegie Mellon 1st of 17 at Saint Vincent Invitational 1st of 17
  CWRU 2nd, Rochester 14th of 29 at Yellowjackets Invitational 2nd, 14th of 29
  CWRU 2nd of 11 at Behrend Invitational 2nd of 11
  Washington 1st of 14 at Gil Dodds Invitational 1st of 14
  Winfield, IL
  Emory 6th of 13 at Montevallo Falcon Classic 6th of 13
Fri. 23 Chicago 3rd of 21 at Augustana Invitational 3rd of 21
Sat. 24 Rochester 2nd of 22 at Roberts Wesleyan Harry Anderson Invitational 2nd of 22
  NYU 9th of 23 at Williams Purple Valley Classic 9th of 23
Fri. 30 CWRU 13th of 37 at All-Ohio Championships 13th of 37
  Cedarville, OH
  Chicago 4th of 13 at Illinois Intercollegiates 4th of 13
  Bourbonnais, IL
 
October
Sat. 1 Carnegie Mellon 3rd, Emory 5th of 43 at Greater Louisville Classic 3rd, 5th of 43
  NYU 5th, Rochester 22nd of 45 at Lehigh Paul Short Run 5th, 22nd of 45
  Rochester 15th of 24 at SUNY Geneseo Mike Woods Invitational 15th of 24
  Washington 1st of 3 at SIUE-Edwardsville John Flamer Invitational 1st of 3
Fri. 7 NYU 7th of 10 at Metropolitan Championships 7th of 10
  Van Courtlandt Park
Sat. 8 Brandeis 1st of 41 at James Early Invitational 1st of 41
  Westfield, MA
  Carnegie Mellon 1st of 9 at CMU Invitational 1st of 9
  Chicago 6th of 12 at Lucian Rosa Invitational 6th of 12
  Kenosha, WI
Sat. 15 Brandeis 5th of 20 at Connecticut College Invitational 5th of 20
  Carnegie Mellon 1st, CWRU 6th of 32 at Inter-Regional Rumble 1st, 6th of 32
  Oberlin, OH
  Washington 4th, Chicago 9th of 37 at Wisconsin-Oshkosh AAE Invitationals 4th, 9th of 37
  NYU 5th, Emory 7th, Rochester 25th of 43 at Rowan Inter-Regional Border Battle 5th, 7th, 25th of 43
  Emory 3rd of 19 at Berry Invitational 3rd of 19
Sat. 29 UAA Championship at Emory *
  McIntosh Reserve Park, Whitesburg, GA
 
November
Thu. 3 Washington 1st of 3 at North Central College 1st of 3
Sat. 5 NYU 1st of 18 at ECAC Championships 1st of 18
Sat. 12 Brandeis 9th of 56 at New England Regional 9th of 56
  Westfield, MA
  Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 52 at Mideast Regional 3rd of 52
  Center Valley, PA
  CWRU 6th of 36 at Great Lakes Regional 6th of 36
  Holland, MI
  Washington 4th, Chicago 9th of 33 at Midwest Regional 4th, 9th of 33
  Oshkosh, WI
  NYU 4th, Rochester 19th of 43 at Atlantic Regional 4th, 19th of 43
  Glassboro, NJ
  Emory 3rd of 29 at South/Southeast Regional @ Berry College Clara Bowl Course 3rd of 29
Sat. 19 NCAA Division III Championship %
  Louisville, KY (Tom Sawyer Park)
 
September
Tue. 1 Emory 1st of 3 teams @ Cartersville, GA 1st of 3
  Washington 26, Greenville 29 26-29
Fri. 4 CWRU 1st of 2 at Sudeck Sunset Classic Stampede 1st of 2
  Chicago 2nd of 11 at Midwest Classic @ Bourbonnais, IL 2nd of 11
Sat. 5 Brandeis 1st of 14 at Roger Williams Invitational 1st of 14
  Carnegie Mellon at Duquesne Duals
  Rochester 2nd of 4 at Flower City Opener 2nd of 4
  Washington 2nd of 8 at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird 2nd of 8
Sat. 12 CWRU 5th of 21 at Calvin Knight Invitational 5th of 21
  Emory 3rd of 19 at Furman Classic 3rd of 19
  NYU 4th of 21 at Saratoga Invitational 4th of 21
Sat. 19 Brandeis 1st of 43 at UMass-Dartmouth Invitational 1st of 43
  CWRU 4th of 16 at Penn State-Behrend Invitational 4th of 16
  Washington 1st, Chicago 2nd of 12 at Wheaton Gil Dodd Invitational 1st, 2nd of 12
  Rochester 7th of 22 at Yellowjacket Invitational 7th of 22
Sat. 26 Carnegie Mellon 1st of 19 at Dickinson Invitational 1st of 19
  NYU 2nd of 19 at Dickinson Invitational 2nd of 19
  Rochester 10th of 24 at Roberts Wesleyan Harry Anderson Invitational 10th of 24
  Emory 2nd of 11 at Charlotte Invitational 2nd of 11
 
October
Fri. 2 CWRU 19th of 47 at All-Ohio Championships @ Cedarville College 19th of 47
  Chicago 4th of 16 at Illinois Intercollegiates @ Bourbonnais, IL 4th of 16
Sat. 3 Brandeis at Keene State Invitational Canceled
  Emory 1st of 5 at Jacksonville State Foothills Invitational 1st of 5
  Rochester 18th of 38 at Geneseo Invitational/Pre-Regional 18th of 38
  Washington 2nd of 6 at Southern Illinois-Edwardsville John Flamer Invitational 2nd of 6
Fri. 9 NYU 2nd of 9 at NYC Metro Championships @ Van Cortlandt Park 2nd of 9
Sat. 10 Chicago 6th of 16 at UW-Parkside Lucian Rose Invitational 6th of 16
  Carnegie Mellon 1st of 20 at CMU Invitational 1st of 20
Sat. 17 Brandeis 8th, NYU 12th of 26 at Connecticut College Invitational 8th, 12th of 26
  NYU 2nd, Carnegie Mellon 3rd, CWRU 8th of 32 at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble 2nd, 3rd, 8th of 32
  Washington 6th, Chicago 14th, Emory 16th of 45 at Wisconsin-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational 6th, 14th, 16th of 45
  Rochester 9th of 24 at Rowan Invitational 9th of 24
Sat. 31 UAA Championship at Franklin Park, Boston *
 
November
Thu. 5 Chicago at North Central Cardinal Open
Sat. 7 NYU at ECAC Division III Championships
Sat. 14 Brandeis 14th of 55 teams at New England Regional @ Waterford, CT 14th of 55
  Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 52 teams at Mideast Regional @ Carlisle, PA 3rd of 52
  CWRU 9th of 36 teams at Great Lakes Regional @ Terra Haute, IN 9th of 36
  Emory 1st of 30 teams at South/Southeast Regional @ Kernstown, VA 1st of 30
  NYU 5th, Rochester 12th of 41 teams at Atlantic Regional @ Mt. Morris, NY 5th, 12th of 41
  Chicago 7th, Washington 8th of 38 teams at Midwest Regional @ Rock Island, IL 7th, 8th of 38
Sat. 21 NCAA Division III Championship % @ Whitetail Gold Course, Winneconne, WI
 
August
Fri. 29 Chicago 2nd of 13 at Elmhurst Earlybird Invitational 2nd of 13
  Elmhurst Earlybird Invitational
Sat. 30 Brandeis 1st of 7 at Emmanuel Invitational 1st of 7
  Emmanuel Invitational
  Carnegie Mellon at Duquesne Duals
  CWRU 1st of 2 at Bill Sudeck Classic 1st of 2
  Bill Sudeck Classic
  Emory 2nd of 4 at Berry College Fall Invitational 2nd of 4
  Berry College Fall Invitational
  Washington 3rd of 9 at Gabby Reuveni Early Bird 3rd of 9
  Gabby Reuveni Early Bird
 
September
Sat. 6 Rochester 1st of 14 teams at Oswego State Invitational 1st of 14
Fri. 12 Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 5 teams at Slippery Rock 2nd of 5
Sat. 13 CWRU 5th of 21 teams at Calvin Knight Invitational 5th of 21
  CWRU 6th of 16 teams at Penn State-Behrend Invitational 6th of 16
  Emory 4th of 10 teams at Furman Classic 4th of 10
  NYU 3rd of 14 teams at Rensselaer Polytechnic Invitational 3rd of 14
Sat. 20 Brandeis 3rd of 34 at Dartmouth Invitational 3rd of 34
  Washington 2nd, Chicago 3rd at Wheaton Gil Dodds Invitational 2nd of 15
  Rochester 2nd of 24 teams at Yellowjacket Invitational 2nd of 24
  Carnegie Mellon 3rd and 4th at Dickinson Long/Short Invitational 3rd and 4th
  NYU 1st of 6 teams at Monmouth Invitational @ Holmdel Park 1st of 6
  Monmouth Invitatonal
Fri. 26 Chicago 1st of 39 teams at Augustana College Invitational 1st of 39
Sat. 27 Emory 2nd of 6 teams at Charlotte Invitatiional 2nd of 6
  NYU 4th of 31 teams at Wilmington Pre-National Meet 4th of 31
  Rochester 10th of 25 teams at Roberts Wesleyan Harry Anderson Invitational 10th of 25
 
October
Fri. 3 CWRU 4th of 21 at All-Ohio Intercollegiate Championship 4th of 21
Sat. 4 Brandeis 1st of 11 at Keene St. Invitational 1st of 11
  Emory 1st of 5 at Jacksonville State Foothills Invitational 1st of 5
  Rochester 17th of 40 at Lehigh Paul Short Cross Country Run 17th of 40
  Washington 3rd of 8 at SIU-Edwardsville John Flamer Invitational 3rd of 8
Fri. 10 NYU 2nd of 10 at Metropolitan Championships 2nd of 10
Sat. 11 Carnegie Mellon 1st of 13 at CMU Invitational 1st of 13
  Chicago 3rd of 19 at Lucian Rosa Invitational 3rd of 19
Sat. 18 NYU 1st, Brandeis 8th of 18 at Connecticut College 1st of 18
  Carnegie Mellon 2nd, CWRU 7th, Rochester 8th, Emory 11th of 34 at Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble 2nd of 34
  Washington 8th, Chicago 14th of 45 at Wisconsin-Oshkosh Brooks Invitational 8th of 45
Sat. 25 Rochester 7th of 11 at NYSCTC Championships 7th of 11
 
November
Sat. 1 Washington 1st of 8 at UAA Championships * @ St. Louis, MO 1st of 8
Thu. 6 Chicago 2nd of 3 at North Central Cardinal Open 2nd of 34
Sat. 8 NYU 13th of 43 at ECAC Division III Championships @ Westfield State 13th of 43
Sat. 15 Carnegie Mellon 1st of 47 at Mideast Regional @ Newville, PA 1st of 47
  CWRU 9th of 37 at Great Lakes Regional @ Mason, OH 9th of 37
  NYU 6th, Rochester 11th of 41 at Atlantic Regional @ Rochester, NY 6th of 41
  Washington 1st, Chicago 9th of 38 at Midwest Regional @ Oshkosh, WI 1st of 38
  Brandeis 9th of 54 at New England Regional @ Williamstown, MA 9th of 54
  Emory 1st of 28 at South Regional @ Rome, GA 1st of 28
Sat. 22 Washington 4th, Carnegie Mellon 24th, Emory 29th of 32 at NCAA Championship % @ Mason, OH 4th of 32
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event