No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 08
Final
85 Chicago
63 at Lake Forest
Fri Nov 09
Final - OT
67 Carnegie Mellon
54 at Waynesburg
Sun Nov 11
Final
43 New York U.
53 at Staten Island
Sun Nov 11
Final
77 Chicago
76 at Ill. Wesleyan
Mon Nov 12
Final - OT
71 Oglethorpe
64 at Emory
Tue Nov 13
Final
59 Rochester (N.Y.)
70 at Rochester Inst.
Tue Nov 13
Final
77 Carnegie Mellon
57 at Wash. & Jeff.
Fri Nov 16
Final
69 Case Western Reserve
60 at Allegheny
Greg Richards Tournament
Fri Nov 16
Final
66 Rivier
81 at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Fri Nov 16
Final
70 Heidelberg
89 at Chicago
Midway Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
86 Texas-Dallas
77 at Washington (Mo.)
McWilliams Classic
Fri Nov 16
Final
65 Baldwin Wallace
52 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 17
Final
74 Case Western Reserve
69 vs. Chatham
@ Meadville, Pa. Greg Richards Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
37 Va. Wesleyan
64 vs. Emory
@ Guilford College (Greensboro, N.C.) Daly 7 Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
78 New York U.
40 at Mt. St. Vincent
Sat Nov 17
Final
74 Carnegie Mellon
60 vs. Franklin
@ Timken Gymnasium; Wooster, Ohio 2018 Nan Nichols Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
104 Western Conn. St.
95 at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational - Consolation @ 12, Championships @ 2
Sat Nov 17
Final
43 Blackburn
101 at Washington (Mo.)
18th Annual McWilliams Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
54 Carnegie Mellon
43 vs. Finlandia
@ Timken Gymnasium; Wooster, OHio
Sun Nov 18
Final
72 MIT
81 at Chicago
Midway Classic
Sun Nov 18
Final
58 Babson
48 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament
Sun Nov 18
Final
67 Emory
45 at Guilford
Guilford College Daly 7 Classic
Tue Nov 20
Final
94 Emmanuel (Mass.)
67 at Brandeis
Tue Nov 20
Final
51 Bethany (W.V.)
76 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Nov 20
Final - OT
91 Case Western Reserve
84 at Denison
Tue Nov 20
Final
68 William Smith
48 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 24
Final
62 Washington (Mo.)
37 at Rose-Hulman
Midwest Challenge (Terre Haute, Ind.)
Sat Nov 24
Final - 2OT
87 Emory
90 at Transylvania
Gratz Park Private Wealth Classic
Sun Nov 25
Final
57 Denison
69 vs. Emory
@ Lexington, Ky. Gratz Park Private Wealth Classic
Sun Nov 25
Final
65 John Carroll
79 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Nov 25
Final
75 Carnegie Mellon
44 at Franciscan
Sun Nov 25
Final
63 Brandeis
110 at Tufts
Sun Nov 25
Final
59 New York U.
48 at Smith
Sun Nov 25
Final
81 Ill. Wesleyan
63 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Terre Haute, Ind. Midwest Challenge Championship (Terre Haute, Ind.)
Tue Nov 27
Final
52 Sewanee
72 at Emory
Tue Nov 27
Final
62 Rochester (N.Y.)
46 at Oswego
Tue Nov 27
Final
74 Brandeis
61 at Salem St.
Military Appreciation
Wed Nov 28
Final
47 New York U.
60 at Stevens
Wed Nov 28
Final
71 Ohio Northern
57 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Nov 28
Final
69 Wheaton (Ill.)
72 at Chicago
Wed Nov 28
Final
32 Carnegie Mellon
57 at Mount Union
Wed Nov 28
Final
61 Millikin
70 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Nov 30
Final
68 Emory
62 at Berry
Sat Dec 01
Final
60 Johnson & Wales (RI)
77 at Brandeis
Sat Dec 01
Final
74 Westfield St.
79 at New York U.
Sat Dec 01
Final
73 Chicago
54 at Elmhurst
Mon Dec 03
Final
59 Brandeis
66 at Babson
Mon Dec 03
Final
49 Rutgers-Newark
67 at New York U.
Mon Dec 03
Final
84 Thomas More
71 at Chicago
Mon Dec 03
Final
71 Washington (Mo.)
55 at Greenville
Tue Dec 04
Final
44 Brockport
61 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Dec 06
Final
41 St. John Fisher
61 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsford, NY - Kidera Gymnasium Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Thu Dec 06
Final
68 Washington (Mo.)
70 at Westminster (Mo.)
Sponsored by Monnig Industries in Glasgow, Mo.
Sat Dec 08
Final
48 Brandeis
57 at Gordon
Sat Dec 08
Final
56 Allegheny
93 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Dec 08
Final
82 Baldwin Wallace
71 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Dec 08
Final
31 Birmingham Southern
69 at Emory
Sat Dec 08
Final
65 Rochester (N.Y.)
46 at Nazareth
Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Mon Dec 10
Final
62 Case Western Reserve
74 at Kenyon
Tue Dec 11
Final
59 Hunter
76 at New York U.
Tue Dec 11
Final
47 Agnes Scott
86 at Emory
Tue Dec 11
Final
53 Rochester (N.Y.)
59 at Ithaca
Tue Dec 11
Final
41 Roger Williams
61 at Brandeis
Tue Dec 11
Final
66 Fontbonne
94 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Dec 16
Final
57 Loras
46 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Dec 16
Final
68 Chicago
59 at Carthage
Tue Dec 18
Final
64 Pitt.-Greensburg
76 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Dec 18
Final
68 Chicago
61 at Rose-Hulman
Wed Dec 19
Final
59 Thiel
71 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Miami Shores, Fla.-Barry Health&Spts Ctr 2018 HOOP MIA Holiday Slam
Thu Dec 20
Final - OT
102 Case Western Reserve
99 vs. Eastern
@ Miami Shores, FL-Barry Sports & Hlth Ctr 2018 HOOP MIA Holiday Slam
Fri Dec 28
Final
79 Carnegie Mellon
63 vs. Wooster
@ Performance Arena; Columbus, Ohio
Sat Dec 29
Final
49 Beloit
74 vs. Chicago
@ Nashville, TN (Trevecca Nazarene Univ) at Trevecca Nazarene University
Sat Dec 29
Final - OT
61 Oberlin
63 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Westerville, OH - Rike Center Otterbein Tournament
Sat Dec 29
Final
60 Emory
49 at Rhodes
Sat Dec 29
Final
42 Carnegie Mellon
71 at Capital
Sat Dec 29
Final
66 St. Thomas (Minn.)
36 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Waverly, Iowa (Levick Arena) Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 29
Final
42 Farmingdale State
66 at New York U.
Sun Dec 30
Final
55 Westminster (Pa.)
70 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Westerville, OH - Rike Center Otterbein Smokey Ballenger Classic
Sun Dec 30
Final
78 Washington (Mo.)
66 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Waverly, Iowa (Levick Arena) Wartburg Holiday Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
64 Husson
59 vs. Chicago
@ Nashville, Tenn. (Trevecca Nazarene University)
Sun Dec 30
Final
66 Washington and Lee
69 at New York U.
Tue Jan 01
Final
62 Regis (Mass.)
57 at Brandeis
Tue Jan 01
Final
68 Emory
52 at Maryville (Tenn.)
Wed Jan 02
Final
86 Case Western Reserve
76 at Wooster
Sat Jan 05
Final
70 Emory
52 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Jan 05
Final
61 New York U.
69 at Brandeis
Sat Jan 05
Final
85 Washington (Mo.)
66 at Chicago
Sat Jan 05
Final
74 Case Western Reserve
63 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Jan 07
Final
80 Case Western Reserve
62 at Chatham
Fri Jan 11
Final
62 New York U.
72 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Jan 11
Final
78 Brandeis
61 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Jan 11
Final
44 Rochester (N.Y.)
63 at Chicago
Fri Jan 11
Final
69 Emory
77 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Jan 13
Final
56 Rochester (N.Y.)
74 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Jan 13
Final
72 New York U.
64 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Jan 13
Final
64 Brandeis
67 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Jan 13
Final
56 Emory
60 at Chicago
Tue Jan 15
Final
102 New York U.
54 at York (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 18
Final
76 Washington (Mo.)
61 at New York U.
Fri Jan 18
Final
66 Carnegie Mellon
59 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 18
Final
71 Case Western Reserve
57 at Emory
Fri Jan 18
Final
71 Chicago
62 at Brandeis
Sun Jan 20
Final
101 Washington (Mo.)
67 at Brandeis
Sun Jan 20
Final
51 Carnegie Mellon
56 at Emory
Sun Jan 20
Final - OT
62 Chicago
66 at New York U.
Mon Jan 21
Final
64 Case Western Reserve
72 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Game Postponed from Sunday to Monday
Fri Jan 25
Final
57 Brandeis
70 at Emory
Fri Jan 25
Final
48 New York U.
51 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 25
Final
64 Carnegie Mellon
87 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Jan 25
Final
55 Case Western Reserve
83 at Chicago
Sun Jan 27
Final
56 Brandeis
52 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Jan 27
Final
49 New York U.
70 at Emory
Sun Jan 27
Final
45 Carnegie Mellon
57 at Chicago
Sun Jan 27
Final
79 Case Western Reserve
82 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Feb 01
Final
72 Emory
42 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 01
Final
61 Washington (Mo.)
58 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Feb 01
Final
60 Chicago
54 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 01
Final
65 Rochester (N.Y.)
66 at New York U.
Sun Feb 03
Final
66 Chicago
54 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 03
Final
81 Washington (Mo.)
62 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 03
Final
78 Emory
70 at New York U.
Sun Feb 03
Final
74 Rochester (N.Y.)
66 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 08
Final
72 Case Western Reserve
83 at New York U.
Fri Feb 08
Final
66 Washington (Mo.)
75 at Emory
Fri Feb 08
Final
67 Carnegie Mellon
58 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 08
Final
78 Chicago
75 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 10
Final
52 Carnegie Mellon
61 at New York U.
Sun Feb 10
Final
67 Case Western Reserve
55 at Brandeis
Sun Feb 10
Final
57 Chicago
60 at Emory
Sun Feb 10
Final
61 Washington (Mo.)
53 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Feb 15
Final
58 Emory
63 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 15
Final
54 Rochester (N.Y.)
68 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Feb 15
Final
58 New York U.
71 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Feb 15
Final
68 Brandeis
85 at Chicago
Sun Feb 17
Final
73 Rochester (N.Y.)
63 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 17
Final
57 Emory
46 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 17
Final
70 Brandeis
89 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Feb 17
Final
48 New York U.
68 at Chicago
Sat Feb 23
Final
58 Brandeis
64 at New York U.
Sat Feb 23
Final
52 Chicago
67 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Feb 23
Final
54 Rochester (N.Y.)
78 at Emory
Sat Feb 23
Final
52 Carnegie Mellon
69 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Mar 01
Final
57 Oglethorpe
51 vs. Chicago
@ Lexington, Ky. NCAA First Round
Fri Mar 01
Final
54 Emory
57 vs. Trine
@ Crestview Hills, Ky. - Connor Center NCAA D-III Tournament 1st Round Game
Fri Mar 01
Final
42 Wash. & Jeff.
52 at New York U.
ECAC Division III Championship Tournament - Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 01
Final
56 Wis.-Whitewater
72 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA 1st Round
Sat Mar 02
Final
69 New York U.
59 at Misericordia
ECAC
Sat Mar 02
Final
78 George Fox
86 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA 2nd Round
Sun Mar 03
Final
82 New York U.
74 at Cabrini
ECAC
Fri Mar 08
Final
63 Washington (Mo.)
46 vs. Mary Hardin-Baylor
@ Crestview Hills, Ky. NCAA Sectional Semifinal
Sat Mar 09
Final
72 Washington (Mo.)
87 at Thomas More
NCAA Division III Sectional Final
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at St. Vincent
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Albion
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM
St. Joseph's (Brkln)
at New York U.
Sun Nov 10
5:00 PM
Texas-Dallas
at Chicago
Tue Nov 12
6:00 PM
New York U.
at Farmingdale State
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Kenyon
Tue Nov 12
7:00 PM
Elmira
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Nov 12
8:00 PM
Ill. Wesleyan
at Chicago
Wed Nov 13
6:00 PM
Emory
at Piedmont
Fri Nov 15
5:00 PM
Nichols
at Brandeis
Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament (E. Nazarene vs Framingham St., 7 PM)
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Otterbein
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Houghton
at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Lynchburg
at Emory
Emory Holiday Inn Tip Off Classic
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Loras
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Wash. & Jeff.
Springhill Suites Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
TBD
at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Chuck Resler Tournament
Sat Nov 16
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Augustana/UW-Oshkosh
@ Dubuque, Iowa Loras College Tipoff Tournament
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
TBD
at Brandeis
Brandeis Tip-Off Tournament (Consolation at noon, Championship at 2 PM)
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
vs. Otterbein
@ Washington, Pa. (Wash. & Jeff. College) Springhill Suites Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Chicago
at Wis.-Platteville
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Nov 16
5:00 PM
Sarah Lawrence
at New York U.
NYU Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 17
1:00 PM
Colorado Col.
at Emory
Emory Holiday Inn Tip Off Classic
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
Stevens
at New York U.
NYU Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 19
6:00 PM
Brandeis
at Roger Williams
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Case Western Reserve
Tue Nov 19
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Allegheny
Tue Nov 19
7:30 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brockport
Wed Nov 20
7:00 PM
Chicago
at Wheaton (Ill.)
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
St. John Fisher
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Henrietta, NY Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Thu Nov 21
7:00 PM
Wooster
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 22
4:00 PM
Rhodes
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Nov 22
7:30 PM
Trine
at Chicago
Fri Nov 22
10:00 PM
Emory
at Claremont-M-S
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Hope
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Alliance, Ohio Mount Union Tournament
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Mount Union or Juniata
@ Alliance, Ohio Mount Union Tournament (2 PM or 4 PM)
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Tufts
at Brandeis
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Cabrini
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Emory
at Pomona-Pitzer
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Nazareth
@ Henrietta, NY Mark's Pizzeria Crosstown Shootout
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Kenyon
at Chicago
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Emory
at Sewanee
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Salem St.
at Brandeis
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at William Smith
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Rose-Hulman
at Chicago
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at John Carroll
Wed Nov 27
1:00 PM
Baruch
at New York U.
Sat Nov 30
5:00 PM
DePauw
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Dec 01
TBA
TBD
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
New York U.
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
Emory
at Oglethorpe
Tue Dec 03
6:00 PM
Babson
at Brandeis
Tue Dec 03
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at La Roche
Wed Dec 04
6:00 PM
Mount Mary
at Chicago
Thu Dec 05
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Clark University
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
Greenville
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
Babson
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Williamstown, MA Williams College Tournament
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Dec 07
1:00 PM
St. John Fisher
at New York U.
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Elmhurst
at Chicago
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Huntingdon
at Emory
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Williamstown, MA Williams College Tournament
Sat Dec 07
2:00 PM
Denison
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Dec 07
8:00 PM
Claremont-M-S
at Washington (Mo.)
Mon Dec 09
6:00 PM
Becker
at Brandeis
Tue Dec 10
6:00 PM
Emory
at Agnes Scott
Tue Dec 10
6:00 PM
Ithaca
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Dec 10
7:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Fontbonne
Wed Dec 11
5:00 PM
New York U.
at Hunter
Sun Dec 15
4:00 PM
Carthage
at Chicago
Tue Dec 17
2:00 PM
Mount Union
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Dec 18
6:00 PM
Chicago
at North Central (Ill.)
Wed Dec 18
7:00 PM
Westminster (Mo.)
at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Dec 19
2:00 PM
Waynesburg
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Dec 20
5:00 PM
Wooster
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Dec 29
4:00 PM
Wis.-La Crosse
vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Waverly, Iowa
Sun Dec 29
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at SUNY Canton
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at TBD
Mon Dec 30
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. TBD
@ Waverly, Iowa
Mon Dec 30
5:00 PM
Staten Island
at New York U.
Mon Dec 30
7:00 PM
Berry
at Emory
Tue Dec 31
1:00 PM
Gordon
at Brandeis
Thu Jan 02
3:00 PM
Bates
at Emory
Thu Jan 02
6:00 PM
Chatham
at Case Western Reserve
Sat Jan 04
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Brooklyn
Sat Jan 04
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Regis (Mass.)
Sun Jan 05
2:00 PM
Rensselaer
at New York U.
Tue Jan 07
6:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at New York U.
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Emory
Sat Jan 11
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Emory
at New York U.
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Chicago
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brandeis
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Jan 19
2:00 PM
Emory
at Brandeis
Sun Jan 19
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Jan 19
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Jan 19
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at New York U.
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Emory
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
New York U.
at Chicago
Fri Jan 24
7:00 PM
Brandeis
at Washington (Mo.)
6:00 PM Central Time. 7:00 PM Eastern Time
Sun Jan 26
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Emory
Sun Jan 26
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Chicago
2:00 PM Central Time. 3:00 PM Eastern Time
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
New York U.
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at New York U.
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Brandeis
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
Emory
at Chicago
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Feb 02
2:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Brandeis
Sun Feb 02
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at New York U.
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Emory
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Chicago
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Chicago
at Emory
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
New York U.
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Brandeis
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 09
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Emory
Sun Feb 09
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 09
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 09
2:00 PM
New York U.
at Case Western Reserve
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
New York U.
at Emory
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Brandeis
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Chicago
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Feb 16
2:00 PM
Brandeis
at Emory
Sun Feb 16
2:00 PM
New York U.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Chicago
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Emory
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Chicago
at New York U.
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Brandeis
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Emory
at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Brandeis
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 23
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at New York U.
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Emory
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Brandeis
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Chicago
Sat Feb 29
2:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Carnegie Mellon
No Event
View Full Schedule