Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Averett
7 vs. Emory
@ Charlotte Soccer Academy - Ortho Carolina Sportsplex
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 Calvin
2 at Chicago
Thu Sep 01
Final
0 MIT
1 at Brandeis
Thu Sep 01
Final
3 New York U.
0 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Thu Sep 01
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Oberlin
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 SUNY Geneseo
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
U of R Flower City Classic
Fri Sep 02
Final
0 Franciscan
12 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 02
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Vassar
1 at New York U.
Sat Sep 03
Final - 2OT
0 Montclair St.
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Flower City Classic
Sat Sep 03
Final
2 Thomas More
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 03
Final
0 Hanover
4 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Wheaton, Ill. Wheaton Classic
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Lasell
2 at Brandeis
Sun Sep 04
Final
2 Cal Lutheran
1 vs. Emory
@ Redlands, CA
Sun Sep 04
Final
0 Aurora
9 at Chicago
Sun Sep 04
Final - 2OT
1 Case Western Reserve
1 at Hiram
Mon Sep 05
Final
3 Emory
0 at Redlands
Tue Sep 06
Final
1 Brandeis
0 at Bridgewater St.
Tue Sep 06
Final
1 Kenyon
2 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 07
Final
1 Buffalo St.
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Sep 08
Final
9 Brandeis
0 at Regis (Mass.)
Thu Sep 08
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Kalamazoo
Fri Sep 09
Final
0 Aurora
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 09
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Chris. Newport
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Ill. Wesleyan
5 at Chicago
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Emory
4 vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem, VA (Roanoke College)
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Mass.-Boston
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 Allegheny
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Union (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 10
Final
1 MIT
3 vs. New York U.
@ Hoboken, N.J. (Stevens)
Sat Sep 10
Final
0 Calvin
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 10
Final - 2OT
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 vs. Va. Wesleyan
@ Newport News, Va.
Sun Sep 11
Final - 2OT
2 New York U.
3 at Stevens
Sun Sep 11
Final
0 Emory
1 at Roanoke
Roanoke Invitational
Tue Sep 13
Final
0 Eastern Conn. St.
5 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 13
Final
0 Greenville
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 14
Final
2 New York U.
1 at Farmingdale State
Wed Sep 14
Final
1 MSOE
5 at Chicago
Wed Sep 14
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 14
Final
2 Baldwin Wallace
1 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Sep 15
Final
1 Wentworth
2 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 16
Final
4 Emory
0 at Birmingham Southern
Sat Sep 17
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Grove City
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. William Smith
@ Ithaca, NY Upstate Collegiate Cup - Semifinals
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at Ohio Northern
Sat Sep 17
Final
1 Wis.-Whitewater
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. Bloomington, Ill.
Sun Sep 18
Final
6 Chicago
0 at North Central (Ill.)
Sun Sep 18
Final - 2OT
0 New York U.
0 at Trinity (Conn.)
Sun Sep 18
Final - 2OT
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Ithaca
Upstate Collegiate Cup
Sun Sep 18
Final - 2OT
0 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Ill. Wesleyan
Tue Sep 20
Final - OT
1 Brandeis
0 at Babson
Tue Sep 20
Final
1 Wittenberg
2 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Sep 20
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Baldwin Wallace
Wed Sep 21
Final - OT
2 Berry
3 at Emory
Wed Sep 21
Final - 2OT
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Houghton
Wed Sep 21
Final
2 Ramapo
3 at New York U.
Wed Sep 21
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Fri Sep 23
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Rose-Hulman
Fri Sep 23
Final - 2OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
1 at John Carroll
Sat Sep 24
Final
4 New York U.
2 at DeSales
Sat Sep 24
Final - 2OT
1 Brandeis
1 at Tufts
Sat Sep 24
Final
0 Augustana (Ill.)
3 at Chicago
Sun Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Centre
2 at Emory
Sun Sep 25
Final
1 Allegheny
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 25
Final - 2OT
1 Case Western Reserve
1 at John Carroll
Tue Sep 27
Final
3 Brandeis
1 at Wellesley
Tue Sep 27
Final
3 Nazareth
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 28
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Carthage
Wed Sep 28
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Denison
Wed Sep 28
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Webster
Sat Oct 01
Final
0 Chicago
2 at Emory
Sat Oct 01
Final
2 Brandeis
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 01
Final - 2OT
0 New York U.
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 01
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 04
Final
0 Sewanee
1 at Emory
Tue Oct 04
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Fontbonne
Tue Oct 04
Final
0 Lesley
2 at Brandeis
Tue Oct 04
Final
0 St. John Fisher
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Oct 04
Final
0 Brooklyn
4 at New York U.
Wed Oct 05
Final
0 Ohio Wesleyan
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Oct 08
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at New York U.
Sat Oct 08
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
4 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 08
Final
1 Emory
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 08
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Chicago
Fri Oct 14
Final
1 Brandeis
2 at Chicago
Fri Oct 14
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
4 at Emory
Fri Oct 14
Final - OT
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 14
Final - 2OT
0 New York U.
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 16
Final - OT
2 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Emory
Sun Oct 16
Final - 2OT
1 Case Western Reserve
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 16
Final
0 New York U.
2 at Chicago
Senior Day
Sun Oct 16
Final
0 Brandeis
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Oct 19
Final
1 Brandeis
0 at Westfield St.
Wed Oct 19
Final
1 Keuka
6 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 20
Final
0 Illinois Tech
4 at Chicago
Thu Oct 20
Final
0 Principia
13 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Oct 20
Final
0 Stockton
1 at New York U.
Sat Oct 22
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Wooster
Sat Oct 22
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Nazareth
Sun Oct 23
Final
4 Chicago
0 at Concordia (Wis.)
Mon Oct 24
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Centenary (N.J.)
Tue Oct 25
Final
0 Brevard
5 at Emory
Tue Oct 25
Final
0 Rochester Inst.
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 28
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at New York U.
Fri Oct 28
Final - 2OT
1 Emory
1 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 28
Final
1 Chicago
0 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 28
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 30
Final - OT
0 Chicago
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 30
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 30
Final - 2OT
1 Emory
1 at New York U.
Sun Oct 30
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Nov 05
Final - 2OT
1 Brandeis
1 at New York U.
Sat Nov 05
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 05
Final - OT
0 Chicago
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 05
Final - 2OT
2 Emory
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Nov 12
Final - OT
2 Stockton
3 at New York U.
ECAC Division III Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 St. Joseph's (L.I.)
4 at New York U.
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Frostburg St.
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Claremont-M-S
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at Chatham
Ellis Field (Pittsburgh, Pa.)
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at MIT
Fri Sep 01
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
1 at DePauw
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Emory
1 at Georgia Gwinnett
Sat Sep 02
Final - OT
1 New Paltz
2 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Alfred, NY
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Pitt.-Bradford
2 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 02
Final
1 Bridgewater (Va.)
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Carnegie Mellon DoubleTree Tartan Cup
Sun Sep 03
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Sep 03
Final
5 Brandeis
3 at Lasell
Sun Sep 03
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Smith
@ Alfred, NY Alfred University Tournament
Sun Sep 03
Final
2 New York U.
0 at Vassar
Mon Sep 04
Final
4 Emory
0 at Pfeiffer
Tue Sep 05
Final
0 Bridgewater St.
2 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 06
Final
0 Concordia (Wis.)
4 at Chicago
Wed Sep 06
Final
0 Keuka
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 06
Final
1 Penn St.-Behrend
0 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Sep 07
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 08
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Capital
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Ill. Wesleyan
Sat Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Brandeis
0 at Wentworth
Sat Sep 09
Final
2 Swarthmore
1 vs. New York U.
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Sat Sep 09
Final - OT
2 Case Western Reserve
1 at Allegheny
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Pomona-Pitzer
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Gay Field - Clayton, Mo.
Sat Sep 09
Final - 2OT
1 Union (N.Y.)
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Emory
1 at Johns Hopkins
Sat Sep 09
Final - 2OT
0 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Ohio Northern
Sun Sep 10
Final
3 Emory
0 at Meredith
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 Millikin
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Sep 10
Final
1 Alfred St.
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 10
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Stevens
Wed Sep 13
Final
4 Brandeis
2 at Eastern Conn. St.
Mansfield Turf Field
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Baldwin Wallace
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Carroll (Wis.)
5 at Chicago
Fri Sep 15
Final - OT
2 Chris. Newport
1 at Emory
Sat Sep 16
Final
2 Brandeis
1 at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Ohio Northern
0 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Ill. Wesleyan
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Whitewater, Wis.
Sat Sep 16
Final
5 Chicago
0 at MSOE
Sat Sep 16
Final
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
2 at New York U.
Sat Sep 16
Final - OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Messiah
Sat Sep 16
Final
3 William Smith
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Sep 17
Final
0 Birmingham Southern
5 at Emory
Sun Sep 17
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Wis.-Whitewater
Tue Sep 19
Final
0 Babson
3 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 19
Final - 2OT
0 Scranton
0 at New York U.
Wed Sep 20
Final
1 Carthage
7 at Chicago
Wed Sep 20
Final
5 Emory
0 at Sewanee
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Allegheny
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Houghton
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 20
Final
0 Fontbonne
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Sep 21
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
0 at Hiram
Fri Sep 22
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Wash. & Jeff.
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
1 Tufts
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 23
Final - 2OT
2 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat Sep 23
Final
0 Farmingdale State
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 23
Final
0 Agnes Scott
7 at Emory
Sun Sep 24
Final - 2OT
2 Wash. & Jeff.
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Sep 24
Final
0 Westminster (Pa.)
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 26
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Nazareth
Tue Sep 26
Final
1 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Chicago
Tue Sep 26
Final
1 Wellesley
3 at Brandeis
Tue Sep 26
Cancelled
Emory
at Berry
Tue Sep 26
Final
0 Webster
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 27
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Staten Island
Wed Sep 27
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
4 at John Carroll
Sat Sep 30
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 30
Final
0 New York U.
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 30
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Emory
Sun Oct 01
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Case Western Reserve
Mon Oct 02
Final
0 Principia
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Mon Oct 02
Final
2 New York U.
0 at Rutgers-Newark
Tue Oct 03
Final
0 Nazareth
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Oct 03
Final
0 Huntingdon
2 at Emory
Tue Oct 03
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at St. John Fisher
Tue Oct 03
Final
0 Wooster
1 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Oct 03
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Lesley
#19
Wed Oct 04
Final
0 Kalamazoo
6 at Chicago
Sat Oct 07
Final
0 Emory
4 at Chicago
Sat Oct 07
Final - 2OT
1 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 07
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at New York U.
Sun Oct 08
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Oct 13
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Chicago
Fri Oct 13
Final - 2OT
1 New York U.
1 at Emory
Fri Oct 13
Final
1 Brandeis
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Fri Oct 13
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Emory
Sun Oct 15
Final
2 New York U.
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Oct 15
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Oct 15
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at Chicago
Wed Oct 18
Final
1 Westfield St.
4 at Brandeis
Thu Oct 19
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Rochester Inst.
Thu Oct 19
Final
8 Chicago
0 at Illinois Tech
Thu Oct 19
Final
2 New York U.
0 at Stockton
Sat Oct 21
Final
0 Roanoke
2 at Emory
Sat Oct 21
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Oberlin
Sun Oct 22
Final - 2OT
2 Brandeis
2 at Elms
Sun Oct 22
Final
0 Lynchburg
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Oct 23
Cancelled
Emory
at Covenant
Mon Oct 23
Final
0 Centenary (N.J.)
4 at New York U.
Fri Oct 27
Final
2 Chicago
0 at New York U.
Fri Oct 27
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
Fri Oct 27
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Oct 27
Final
1 Emory
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 29
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
0 at New York U.
Sun Oct 29
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Brandeis
Sun Oct 29
Final
2 Emory
5 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Oct 29
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Nov 02
Final
0 Emory
1 at Piedmont
Sat Nov 04
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Emory
Sat Nov 04
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Chicago
Sat Nov 04
Final - 2OT
1 New York U.
1 at Brandeis
Sat Nov 04
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Case Western Reserve
Fri Nov 10
Final
0 St. Catherine
3 at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
0 Hope
4 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
3 Brandeis
1 vs. Stevens
@ Williamstown, MA NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
0 Farmingdale State
1 at Carnegie Mellon
NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
Sat Nov 11
Final
0 Wm. Paterson
2 vs. New York U.
@ Madison, N.J. ECAC Division III Tournament
Sat Nov 11
Final
0 Dominican (Ill.)
5 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA DIII Tournament First Round
Sun Nov 12
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Williams
@ Williamstown, MA NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 12
Final
4 New York U.
0 at FDU-Florham
ECAC Tournament
Sun Nov 12
Final - OT
0 Arcadia
1 at Carnegie Mellon
NCAA DIII Tournament Second Round
Sun Nov 12
Final
0 Wittenberg
1 at Washington (Mo.)
NCAA Second Round
Fri Nov 17
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
2 at Chicago
NCAA Third Round
Fri Nov 17
Final
2 Wis.-La Crosse
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. NCAA Sectional Semifinal
Sat Nov 18
Final
0 Wis.-La Crosse
4 at Chicago
NCAA Quarterfinals
Sat Nov 18
Final
1 Hardin-Simmons
0 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Geneva, N.Y. NCAA Tournament Third Round
Sat Nov 18
Final
0 Grove City
1 vs. New York U.
@ Springfield, Mass. ECAC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Nov 19
Final - PK Home
0 New York U.
0 at Springfield
ECAC Tournament Championship
Fri Dec 01
Final
0 TCNJ
1 vs. Chicago
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Semifinals
Sat Dec 02
Final
1 Williams
0 vs. Chicago
@ Greensboro, N.C. NCAA Final
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Stevenson
@ Geneva, NY Stand On Their Shoulders Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Loras
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Whitman
5 at Chicago
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Puget Sound
1 vs. Emory
@ San Antonio, TX
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
2 at Kenyon
Fri Aug 31
Final
2 Shenandoah
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Tartan Cup Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 New York U.
0 at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Hardin-Simmons
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Geneva, NY
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
2 MIT
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 01
Final - 2OT
1 Washington and Lee
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Emory
0 vs. Pacific Lutheran
@ Trinity University
Sun Sep 02
Final
1 Vassar
5 at New York U.
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 Lasell
4 at Brandeis
Sun Sep 02
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Augsburg
Sun Sep 02
Final
0 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Chicago
2 at Kalamazoo
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at Keuka
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 Knox
3 at Chicago
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 Oglethorpe
9 at Emory
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 New York U.
2 at Stevens
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Claremont-M-S
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wydown Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
1 at Ohio Northern
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
4 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. Lynchburg
@ Salem, Va.
Sat Sep 08
Final - 2OT
2 Geneseo
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Franklin
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Wydown Classic
Sun Sep 09
Final
0 Emory
1 vs. Rowan
@ Misenheimer, N.C.
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Chicago
0 at Carroll (Wis.)
Sun Sep 09
Final
3 Swarthmore
0 vs. New York U.
@ Hoboken, N.J.
Sun Sep 09
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Roanoke
Tue Sep 11
Final
0 Eastern Conn. St.
1 at Brandeis
Wed Sep 12
Final - 2OT
1 Hope
1 at Chicago
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Grove City
2 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 CCNY
15 at New York U.
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Hiram
3 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 12
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Millikin
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Rhodes
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Challenge Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Brandeis
0 at Babson
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at William Smith
Sat Sep 15
Final - OT
0 Chatham
1 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Emory
1 vs. Lynchburg
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Sat Sep 15
Final
4 Messiah
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Wis.-Oshkosh
4 at Chicago
Sun Sep 16
Final
0 Wis.-Whitewater
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Challenge Tournament
Sun Sep 16
Final
2 Thomas More
4 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Tue Sep 18
Final - OT
1 Case Western Reserve
0 at Wooster
Tue Sep 18
Final
1 New York U.
2 at Scranton
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Oswego
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Sep 20
Final
1 North Central (Ill.)
6 at Chicago
Thu Sep 20
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Fontbonne
Gay Field - Clayton, Mo.
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Piedmont
3 at Emory
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 22
Final - OT
2 Brandeis
1 at Tufts
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 Chicago
1 at Calvin