No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 28
6:30 pm
Washington 114, St. Louis 110 114-110
Fri Oct 05
3:00 pm
Washington 5th of 10 at Show-Me Showdown 5th of 10
@ Columbia, Missouri
Sat Oct 06
11:30 am
West Chester 188, NYU 112 188-112
Sat Oct 06
Brandeis at Roger Williams
Sat Oct 13
10:00 am
Emory 178, Birmingham Southern 110 178-110
Fri Oct 19
Hartwick 159, Brandeis 116 159-116
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
CWRU 216, John Carroll 80 216-80
Sat Oct 20
1:00 pm
Queens University of Charlotte 186, Emory 76 186-76
Sat Oct 20
11:30 am
NYU 181, Rowan 111 181-111
Sat Oct 20
11:00 am
Canisius 179, Rochester 126 179-126
Sat Oct 20
Vassar 168, Brandeis 98 168-98
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Northwestern 206, Chicago 85 206-85
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Illinois-Chicago 178, Chicago 121 178-121
@ Northwestern University
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Illinois 224, Chicago 75 224-75
@ Northwestern University
Fri Oct 26
6:00 pm
Rochester 182, Buffalo State 51 182-51
Sat Oct 27
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon 161.5, CWRU 138.5 161.5-138.5
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
Chicago 222, Wheaton 71 222-71
Sat Oct 27
2:00 pm
Washington 185, DePauw 97 185-97
Sat Oct 27
12:00 pm
Wheaton 134, Brandeis 69 134-69
Fri Nov 02
Emory Invitational
Fri Nov 02
5:00 pm
Stevens at NYU
Fri Nov 02
6:30 pm
WPI 197, Brandeis 96 197-96
Fri Nov 02
6:30 pm
Brandeis 201, Babson 69 201-69
@ WPI
Fri Nov 02
Brandeis 203.5, Smith 92.5 203.5-92.5
@ WPI
Fri Nov 02
Simmons 159.5, Brandeis 134.5 159.5-134.5
@ WPI
Sat Nov 03
Cancelled
Washington & Jefferson at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 03
Emory 1st of 4 at Invitational 1st of 4
Sat Nov 03
10:00 am
NYU 542, Stevens 331 542-331
Sat Nov 03
2:00 pm
Chicago 159, Washington 139 159-139
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Chicago 180.5, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 119.5 180.5-119.5
Sat Nov 03
1:00 pm
Washington 159, Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 139 159-139
@ University of Chicago
Sat Nov 03
CWRU 238, Oberlin 47 238-47
Thu Nov 08
1:00 pm
Brandeis at Colby
Fri Nov 09
5:00 pm
Rochester at Nazareth
Sat Nov 10
11:30 am
Washington & Lee 149, Carnegie Mellon 113 149-113
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester 199, Fredonia 89 199-89
Sat Nov 10
1:00 pm
Rochester vs. Alfred
@ SUNY Fredonia
Fri Nov 16
4:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Grove City
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU vs. Gannon
@ University of Rochester Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
CWRU at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Grove City at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Gannon at Rochester
Diving only
Fri Nov 16
6:00 pm
Bentley 208, Brandeis 80 208-80
Sat Nov 17
10:00 am
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 232, Grove City 68 232-68
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 217, Gannon 78 217-78
@ University of Rochester Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
CWRU 165, Rochester 135 165-135
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Johns Hopkins 168, NYU 94 168-94
Sat Nov 17
Chicago Phoenix Invitational
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Rochester 218, Grove City 80 218-80
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
1:00 pm
Rochester 182, Gannon 108 182-108
Swimming only
Sat Nov 17
12:00 pm
Washington 1st of 5 at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational 1st of 5
Sun Nov 18
Chicago 1st of 10 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 10
Thu Nov 29
5:30 pm
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Thu Nov 29
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Thu Nov 29
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
9:30 am
Carnegie Mellon, NYU at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational
Fri Nov 30
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Emory at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational
Fri Nov 30
6:00 pm
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Grinnell Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Fri Nov 30
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 01
9:30 am
NYU 2nd, Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 5 at Kenyon Total Performance Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 5
Sat Dec 01
CWRU 1st of 11 at Wooster Invitational 1st of 11
Sat Dec 01
Emory 3rd, Washington 5th of 7 at Denison Invitational 3rd, 5th of 7
Sat Dec 01
Emory 3rd of 13 at Savannah College of Arts & Design Invitational 3rd of 13
Sat Dec 01
10:00 am
Rochester at Ithaca Invitational
Sat Dec 01
Washington 1st of 6 at Wheaton (IL) Invitational 1st of 6
Sat Dec 01
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sun Dec 02
10:00 am
Rochester 3rd of 11 at Ithaca Invitational 3rd of 11
Sun Dec 02
Brandeis 8th of 15 at WPI Gompei Invitational 8th of 15
Sat Dec 08
1:00 pm
Colby 217, Brandeis 77 217-77
Fri Jan 11
4:00 pm
Emory 173, Florida Southern 88 173-88
Fri Jan 11
12:00 pm
NYU 111, Long Island Post 71 111-71
Fri Jan 11
6:00 pm
Washington 127, Lindenwood Belleville 55 127-55
Sat Jan 12
Cancelled
McKendree at Washington
Sun Jan 13
1:00 pm
Brandeis 131.5, Merrimack 129.5 131.5-129.5
Sun Jan 13
1:00 pm
Brandeis 225, Maine Maritime 25 225-25
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
Williams 190.5, NYU 107.5 190.5-107.5
@ Massachusetts Institute of Technology
Fri Jan 18
2:00 pm
NYU 152, Massachusetts Institute of Technology 148 152-148
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Chicago 203, Lewis 91 203-91
Fri Jan 18
7:00 pm
Chicago 224, Olivet Nazarene 73 224-73
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
Emory 189, West Florida 105 189-105
@ Delta State University
Sat Jan 19
11:00 am
Delta State 172, Emory 125 172-125
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Ursinus at NYU
Sat Jan 19
Cancelled
Chicago at Wisconsin-Milwaukee
Sat Jan 19
2:00 pm
Washington at Truman State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Brandeis at Bridgewater State
Sat Jan 19
1:00 pm
Brandeis vs. Keene State
@ Bridgewater State
Mon Jan 21
1:00 pm
RIT at Rochester
Mon Jan 21
1:00 pm
CWRU at SUNY Geneseo
Fri Jan 25
6:00 pm
Geneseo 198, Rochester 92 198-92
Sat Jan 26
11:30 am
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
CWRU 243, Ohio Northern 54 243-54
Sat Jan 26
1:00 pm
CWRU 204, Hillsdale 90 204-90
@ Ohio Northern University
Sat Jan 26
11:00 am
Emory 156, Centre 95 156-95
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Chicago 201.5, Calvin 96.5 201.5-96.5
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Chicago 236, DePauw 59 236-59
Sat Jan 26
2:00 pm
Illinois State 156, Washington 142 156-142
Fri Feb 01
6:30 pm
CWRU 145, Notre Dame College 58 145-58
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
CWRU 195, Baldwin Wallace 95 195-95
Sat Feb 02
Georgia 167, Emory 93 167-93
Sat Feb 02
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Sat Feb 02
1:00 pm
Brandeis 153, Clark 116 153-116
Fri Feb 08
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Fri Feb 08
5:00 pm
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 09
10:00 am
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 09
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Sun Feb 10
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Wed Feb 13
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
University of Chicago
Thu Feb 14
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
University of Chicago
Fri Feb 15
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Sat Feb 16
UAA Swimming and Diving Championships
@ University of Chicago
Thu Feb 21
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Fri Feb 22
6:00 pm
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 22
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Fri Feb 22
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Sat Feb 23
12:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 23
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 23
Emory at Royal Open
@ Charlotte, North Carolina
Sat Feb 23
10:00 am
NYU Last Chance Meet
Sat Feb 23
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Sun Feb 24
Brandeis at NEISDA Championships
@ Cambridge, Massachusetts/MIT
Fri Mar 01
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Sat Mar 02
NCAA Diving Zone Championships
Wed Mar 20
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Thu Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri Mar 22
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Sat Mar 23
NCAA Division III Swimming and Diving Championships
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Fri Sep 27
St. Louis 136, Washington 105 136-105
Fri Oct 04
CWRU Relay Meet
Fri Oct 04
Emory at Diving Training Camp & Competition
@ Tallahassee, Florida
Fri Oct 04
Washington at Show-Me Showdown
@ Columbia, MIssouri
Sat Oct 05
Emory at Diving Training Camp & Competition
@ Tallahassee, Florida
Sun Oct 06
Emory at Diving Training Camp & Competition
@ Tallahassee, Florida
Fri Oct 11
Rochester at Canisius
Sat Oct 12
Brandeis at Roger Williams
Fri Oct 18
Brandeis at Hartwick Relays
Sat Oct 19
Brandeis at Hartwick Relays
Sat Oct 19
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Relay Meet
Sat Oct 19
Emory at Queens University of Charlotte
Sat Oct 26
Vassar at Brandeis
Sat Oct 26
Carnegie Mellon 201, CWRU 97 201-97
Sat Oct 26
Birmingham-Southern at Emory
Sat Oct 26
NYU 199, Rowan 101 199-101
Sat Oct 26
Chicago at Wheaton (IL)
Sat Oct 26
Rochester 161, Buffalo State 47 161-47
Sat Oct 26
Washington 162, DePauw 106 162-106
Fri Nov 01
Brandeis at WPI
Fri Nov 01
Brandeis vs. Babson
@ WPI
Sat Nov 02
Carnegie Mellon at Grove City
Sat Nov 02
CWRU at Ashland
Sat Nov 02
Carthage at Chicago
Fri Nov 08
Emory Fall Invitational
Fri Nov 08
Princeton at NYU
NYU Fall Invitational
Fri Nov 08
Stevens at NYU
NYU Fall Invitational
Fri Nov 08
Drew at NYU
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 09
John Carroll at CWRU
Sat Nov 09
Emory Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 09
Princeton at NYU
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 09
Stevens at NYU
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 09
Drew at NYU
NYU Fall Invitational
Sat Nov 09
Chicago at Washington
Sat Nov 09
Rochester at Alfred
Sat Nov 09
Rochester vs. Fredonia
@ Alfred University
Fri Nov 15
Brandeis at Bentley
Fri Nov 15
Nazareth at Rochester
Sat Nov 16
Colby at Brandeis
Sat Nov 16
Washington & Lee at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Nov 21
Carnegie Mellon at West Virginia Invitational
Fri Nov 22
Carnegie Mellon at West Virginia Invitational
Fri Nov 22
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Fri Nov 22
CWRU at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
CWRU vs. Gannon at Grove City
@ Grove City
Fri Nov 22
CWRU vs. Rochester at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Fri Nov 22
Rochester at Grove City
Fri Nov 22
Rochester vs. Gannon
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 23
Brandeis at Coast Guard
Sat Nov 23
Carnegie Mellon Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 23
Carnegie Mellon at West Virginia Invitational
Sat Nov 23
CWRU at Grove City
Sat Nov 23
CWRU vs. Gannon at Grove City
Sat Nov 23
CWRU vs. Rochester at Grove City
Sat Nov 23
Johns Hopkins at NYU
Sat Nov 23
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Sat Nov 23
Rochester at Grove City
Sat Nov 23
Rochester vs. Gannon
@ Grove City
Sat Nov 23
Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Invitational
Sun Nov 24
Tufts at Brandeis
Sun Nov 24
Chicago Phoenix Fall Classic
Fri Nov 29
Washington at Grinnell Diving Invitational
Sat Nov 30
Washington at Grinnell Diving Invitational
Thu Dec 05
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Thu Dec 05
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Thu Dec 05
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Fri Dec 06
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Fri Dec 06
NYU, Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Fri Dec 06
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sat Dec 07
CWRU at Wooster Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Emory, Washington at Denison Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Emory at Savannah Art & Design Invitational
Sat Dec 07
NYU, Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sat Dec 07
Washington at Wheaton (IL) Invitational
Sun Dec 08
Brandeis at WPI Gompei Invitational
Sun Dec 08
NYU, Rochester at Ithaca Bomber Invitational
Sun Jan 05
Carnegie Mellon at Southwest Florida College Meet
Fri Jan 10
Emory at Florida Southern
Fri Jan 10
Washington University Invitational
Sat Jan 11
Trinity at Brandeis
Sat Jan 11
USMMA at NYU
Sat Jan 11
Washington at McKendree
Fri Jan 17
Lewis at Chicago
Fri Jan 17
Olivet Nazarene at Chicago
Sat Jan 18
Keene State at Brandeis
Sat Jan 18
Bridgewater State at Brandeis
Sat Jan 18
Carnegie Mellon at Denison
Sat Jan 18
Carnegie Mellon vs. Calvin
@ Denison University
Sat Jan 18
Geneseo at CWRU
Sat Jan 18
West Florida at Emory
Sat Jan 18
Delta State at Emory
Sat Jan 18
NYU at West Chester
Sat Jan 18
UW-Milwaukee at Chicago
Sat Jan 18
Rochester at RIT
Sat Jan 18
Truman State at Washington
Fri Jan 24
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Fri Jan 24
NYU at Williams
Fri Jan 24
NYU vs. MIT
@ Willilams College
Fri Jan 24
Geneseo at Rochester
Sat Jan 25
Carnegie Mellon at Western Pennsylvania Invitational
Sat Jan 25
Ohio Northern at CWRU
Sat Jan 25
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago
Sat Jan 25
Chicago at DePauw
Sat Jan 25
Washington at Lindenwood-Belleville
Fri Jan 31
CWRU at Notre Dame College
Sat Feb 01
Brandeis at Clark
Sat Feb 01
Johns Hopkins at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 01
Baldwin Wallace at CWRU
Sat Feb 01
Emory at University of Georgia
Sat Feb 01
Chicago at Illinois-Chicago Diving Invitational
Thu Feb 06
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Fri Feb 07
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Fri Feb 07
NYU Invitational
Sat Feb 08
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Sat Feb 08
NYU Invitational
Sun Feb 09
Emory at Auburn Invitational
Wed Feb 12
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Thu Feb 13
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Fri Feb 14
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Sat Feb 15
UAA Swimming & Diving Championships
Hosted by University of Chicago
Fri Feb 21
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Fri Feb 21
Emory Invitational
Sat Feb 22
Carnegie Mellon at Kenyon Fast Chance Meet
Sat Feb 22
CWRU, Washington at Chicago Midwest Invitational
Sat Feb 22
Emory Invitational
Sat Feb 22
NYU Last Chance Meet
Fri Feb 28
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
Sat Feb 29
NCAA Division III Diving Regionals
Wed Mar 18
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
@ Greensboro, North Carolina
Thu Mar 19
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
Fri Mar 20
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
Sat Mar 21
NCAA Division III Swimming & Diving Championship
No Event
View Full Schedule