No Event
No Event
Fri Sep 09
TBA
Emory
at Elon Fall Invitational
Fri Sep 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 09
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 10
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 10
TBA
Emory
at Elon Fall Invitational
Sat Sep 10
7:30 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sun Sep 11
TBA
Emory
at Elon Fall Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Cancelled
Grove City
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 17
Cancelled
Seton Hill
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 20
Final
0 Carthage
9 at Chicago
Fri Sep 23
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Fri Sep 23
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Sep 24
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sat Sep 24
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sat Sep 24
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 25
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sun Sep 25
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Cambridge, Mass. (MIT)
Sun Sep 25
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Fri Sep 30
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Sep 30
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 1
Fri Sep 30
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Oct 01
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 2
Sat Oct 01
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Oct 02
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 3
Sun Oct 02
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Mon Oct 03
8:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Day 4
Mon Oct 03
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Oct 07
TBA
Emory
at Mercer Gridiron Classic
Sat Oct 08
TBA
Emory
at Mercer Gridiron Classic
Sat Oct 08
Final
1 Oberlin
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 08
Final
0 Chris. Newport
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 09
TBA
Emory
at Mercer Gridiron Classic
Thu Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Thu Oct 13
10:30 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, Ariz.
Fri Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Fri Oct 14
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ South Hadley, Mass.
Fri Oct 14
12:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, Ariz.
Sat Oct 15
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Sat Oct 15
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Oct 15
10:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, Ariz.
Sun Oct 16
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Oracle Cup
@ Surprise, AZ
Sun Oct 16
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ South Hadley, Mass.
Sat Jan 28
Final
0 Lewis
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 04
Final
2 Saint Joseph's
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 04
Final
1 Hope
8 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 04
Final
0 Slippery Rock
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 04
Final
3 Bryant
4 at Brandeis
Fri Feb 10
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
7 at Cleveland St.
Sat Feb 11
Final
1 St. Francis (Pa.)
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 11
Final
6 Drury
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Kings Point Racquet Club
Sun Feb 12
Final
7 Duquesne
0 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Feb 15
Final
3 Emory
6 at Georgia Gwinnett
Fri Feb 17
Final
3 Hope
6 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Feb 18
Final
9 Colgate
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 18
Final
5 Indiana (PA)
4 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 18
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. Denison
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 Seton Hill
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 18
Final
0 Kalamazoo
9 at Case Western Reserve
Sun Feb 19
Final
1 John Carroll
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 19
Final
8 Chicago
1 at DePauw
Mon Feb 20
Final
6 Brandeis
1 at Caltech
Tue Feb 21
Final
0 Brenau
9 at Emory
Tue Feb 21
Final
0 Brandeis
9 at Claremont-M-S
Thu Feb 23
Final
9 Brandeis
0 at Cal Lutheran
Fri Feb 24
Final
9 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ San Antonio, Texas
Fri Feb 24
Final
9 New York U.
0 vs. Haverford
@ Swarthmore, Pa.
Sat Feb 25
Final
7 New York U.
2 at Swarthmore
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Redlands
Sat Feb 25
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
7 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sat Feb 25
Final
0 Principia
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 25
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 at Trinity (Tex.)
Sat Feb 25
Final
1 John Carroll
8 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sun Feb 26
Final
7 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 at Rensselaer
Sun Feb 26
Cancelled
Emory
at Columbus St.
Fri Mar 03
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Fri Mar 03
Final
7 Chicago
2 vs. Sewanee
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA National Indoors
Fri Mar 03
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at Bates
Fri Mar 03
Final
0 Mary Washington
9 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, TN
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Mary Washington
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA Indoor Nationals
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Union (N.Y.)
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Mar 04
Final
6 Brandeis
3 at MIT
Sat Mar 04
Final
3 Chicago
6 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sat Mar 04
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, TN
Sat Mar 04
Final
9 Case Western Reserve
0 at Allegheny
Sat Mar 04
Final
2 Johns Hopkins
5 at Carnegie Mellon
ITA Indoor Team Championship @ Murphysboro, Tenn.
Sun Mar 05
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Murfreesboro, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sun Mar 05
Final
7 Case Western Reserve
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 05
Final
4 Pomona-Pitzer
5 vs. Emory
@ Sewanee, TN
Fri Mar 10
Final
9 New York U.
0 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Brandeis University
Fri Mar 10
Final
4 Emory
5 at UC San Diego
Fri Mar 10
Final
9 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Whittier
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 St. Lawrence
9 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 11
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
7 at Pomona-Pitzer
Sun Mar 12
Final
4 New York U.
5 at Brandeis
at Longfellow R.C., Wayland
Mon Mar 13
Final
7 Trinity (Tex.)
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
Mon Mar 13
Final
0 Trinity (Conn.)
9 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Tue Mar 14
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at P.R.-Mayaguez
Tue Mar 14
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
6 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Tue Mar 14
Final
3 Texas-Tyler
6 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center)
Tue Mar 14
Final
4 Amherst
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ California Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 14
Final
0 Colby-Sawyer
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center)
Wed Mar 15
Final
0 Gettysburg
9 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Haines City, Fla. (Lake Eva)
Wed Mar 15
Final
3 Amherst
6 at Carnegie Mellon
Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 15
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
7 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
Wed Mar 15
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at P.R.-Rio Piedros
Thu Mar 16
Final
9 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 at P.R.-Rio Piedros
Thu Mar 16
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. Bowdoin
@ Palm Springs, Calif.
Sat Mar 18
Final
5 Emory
2 at Richmond
Fri Sep 07
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 07
TBA
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 08
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 08
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 14
TBA
Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Newport, RI
Fri Sep 14
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Hall of Fame Invitational
Fri Sep 14
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
Sat Sep 15
TBA
Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Newport, RI
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Sep 15
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
Sat Sep 15
12:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sun Sep 16
TBA
Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Newport, RI
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Hall of Fame Invitational
Sun Sep 16
10:00 AM
Chicago
vs. Hall of Fame ITA Grass Court Invitational
@ Newport, R.I.
Sun Sep 16
11:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Sep 21
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Sep 21
8:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 22
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
8:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 22
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sun Sep 23
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 23
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Sep 23
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Sep 23
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Sep 24
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Mon Sep 24
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Detroit Mercy Invitational
@ Detroit, Mich. (Univ. of Detroit Mercy)
Fri Sep 28
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Sep 28
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Detroit Mercy Invitational
@ Detroit, Mich. (Univ. of Detroit Mercy)
Sat Sep 29
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 29
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Sat Sep 29
Final
6 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Niagara
Sat Sep 29
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Buffalo
@ Lewiston, NY Played at Niagara University
Sun Sep 30
TBA
ITA South Regional Championships
at Emory
Fri Oct 05
Final
1 Walsh
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Thu Oct 11
TBA
ITA Cup
vs. Emory
@ Rome, GA
Thu Oct 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Berry College)
Fri Oct 12
TBA
ITA Cup
vs. Emory
@ Rome, GA
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Tournament
@ Statesboro, GA
Fri Oct 12
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Berry College)
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Oracle Cup
Sat Oct 13
TBA
ITA Cup
vs. Emory
@ Rome, GA
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Tournament
@ Statesboro, GA
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga. (Berry College)
Sun Oct 14
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Oct 14
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Tournament
@ Statesboro, GA
Sat Nov 03
TBA
Wofford Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Spartanburg, SC
Sun Nov 04
TBA
Wofford Invitational
vs. Emory
@ Spartanburg, SC
Wed Nov 07
TBA
Emory
vs. Oracle ITA National Fall Championships
@ Surprise, AZ
Thu Nov 08
TBA
Emory
vs. Oracle ITA National Fall Championships
@ Surprise, AZ
Sat Jan 26
Final
2 Lewis
7 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sun Jan 27
Final
0 Chris. Newport
9 at New York U.
Fri Feb 01
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Slippery Rock
Sat Feb 02
Final
3 Hope
6 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 02
Final
2 Brandeis
5 vs. Bryant
@ Rally Point (Greenville, R.I.)
Fri Feb 08
Final
9 Chicago
0 at DePauw
Sat Feb 09
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. Denison
@ Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun Feb 10
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 at DePauw
Fri Feb 15
Final
1 SCAD (Atlanta)
8 at Emory
Fri Feb 15
Final
0 Brenau
9 at Emory
Sat Feb 16
Final
5 Hope
4 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sat Feb 16
Final
4 Rochester Inst.
5 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
1 Nazareth
8 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 16
Final
2 Cardinal Stritch
7 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 16
Final
2 Mt. St. Mary's
7 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Feb 17
Final
0 Kalamazoo
9 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Mon Feb 18
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Caltech
Fri Feb 22
Final
7 Brandeis
2 at Redlands
Fri Feb 22
Final
6 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Southwestern (Tex.)
@ San Antonio, TX (Trinity)
Sat Feb 23
Final
4 Washington (Mo.)
5 at Trinity (Tex.)
Sat Feb 23
Final
0 Centre
9 at Emory
Sat Feb 23
Final
1 East Texas Baptist
8 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ San Antonio, Texas
Sat Feb 23
Final
9 New York U.
0 at Haverford
Sat Feb 23
Final
1 Brandeis
8 at Claremont-M-S
Sat Feb 23
Final
2 Indiana (PA)
7 at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sun Feb 24
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Ithaca
Sun Feb 24
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
7 at Cleveland St.
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Fri Mar 01
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. MIT
@ Nashville, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Fri Mar 01
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Nashville, Tenn.
Fri Mar 01
Final
9 Emory
0 vs. Sewanee
@ Nashville, Tenn. ITA National Indoor Championships - Quarterfinals
Fri Mar 01
Final
4 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Nashville, TN ITA Team Indoors
Sat Mar 02
Final
5 Washington (Mo.)
4 vs. MIT
@ Nashville, Tenn. ITA National Team Indoors (Nashville, Tenn.)
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Chicago
7 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Nashville, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sat Mar 02
Final
2 Sewanee
7 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Nashville, Tenn. ITA National Indoor Championship
Sat Mar 02
Final
0 Pomona-Pitzer
9 vs. Emory
@ Nashville, TN ITA National Indoor Championships - Semifinals
Sun Mar 03
Final
4 Chicago
5 vs. Pomona-Pitzer
@ Nashville, Tenn. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sun Mar 03
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Sewanee, Tenn.
Sun Mar 03
Final
3 Oberlin
6 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Mar 03
Final
8 Brandeis
1 at Bates
Sun Mar 03
Final
5 Emory
3 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Nashville, TN ITA National Indoor Championships - Championship
Sun Mar 03
Final
3 Swarthmore
6 at New York U.
Fri Mar 08
Final
0 Millsaps
9 at Emory
Sat Mar 09
Final
1 Wellesley
8 at New York U.
Sat Mar 09
Final
5 MIT
4 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 09
Final
2 Swarthmore
7 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
8 vs. Emory
@ Melbourne, Fl (Eastern Florida State College)
Sun Mar 10
Final
0 Salisbury
9 at New York U.
Sun Mar 10
Final
5 Swarthmore
4 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sun Mar 10
Final
1 Aquinas
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Sun Mar 10
Final
1 Dickinson
8 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Amherst
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Florida
Mon Mar 11
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
9 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mon Mar 11
Final
2 Millsaps
7 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Mon Mar 11
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 at San Diego Christian
Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Shippensburg
Tue Mar 12
Final
9 Wesleyan (Conn.)
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
8 at Redlands
Tue Mar 12
Final
7 Amherst
2 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
6 Kenyon
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 13
Final
8 Amherst
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 13
Cancelled
Lees-McRae
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Orlando, Fla. USTA National Complex (Orlando, Fla.)
Wed Mar 13
Final
1 Austin
8 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Orlando, Fla. (USTA Tennis Center) Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 13
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
6 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 14
Final
1 Amherst
8 vs. Emory
@ Orlando, FL (Rollins College - Tiedtke courts)
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 Sewanee
2 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ California
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Emory
2 vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Orlando, FL (Rollins College - Bert Martin Tennis Complex)
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 Brandeis
9 at Middlebury
Sat Mar 16
Final
6 New York U.
3 at TCNJ
Sun Mar 17
Final
0 Colby
5 at Brandeis
Sat Mar 23
Final
5 Drury
4 at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center - St. Louis, Mo.
Sat Mar 23
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
9 at Brandeis
Wed Mar 27
Final
5 William Smith
4 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Mar 28
Final
2 Chicago
7 vs. Williams
@ Claremont, Calif.
Fri Mar 29
Final
1 Chicago
8 at Claremont-M-S
Fri Mar 29
Final
0 Babson
6 at Brandeis
Fri Mar 29
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
6 at Kenyon
Sat Mar 30
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Denison
Sat Mar 30
Final
4 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Swarthmore
@ Gambier, Ohio
Sat Mar 30
Final
0 DePauw
9 at Emory
Sat Mar 30
Final
0 Washington and Lee
9 at Emory
Sun Mar 31
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
7 at Denison
Sun Mar 31
Final
4 St. Francis (Pa.)
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Apr 05
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. DePauw
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 05
Final
4 Hope
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Madison, Wis. Madison Invitational
Fri Apr 05
Final
6 Emory
3 at Tufts
Fri Apr 05
Final
8 Chicago
1 vs. Denison
@ Midwest Invitational
Fri Apr 05
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
6 vs. Kenyon
@ Madison, Wis.
Fri Apr 05
Final
0 Wellesley
9 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 06
Final
4 St. Lawrence
5 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Apr 06
Final
0 Mary Washington
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 New York U.
6 at Brandeis
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Chicago
3 vs. Kenyon
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Sat Apr 06
Final
3 Denison
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invitational
Sat Apr 06
Final
2 Oberlin
7 at Case Western Reserve
Carlton Courts
Sat Apr 06
Final
6 Duquesne
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 07
Final
3 Emory
6 at Middlebury
Sun Apr 07
Final
1 Chris. Newport
8 at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Apr 07
Final
3 Skidmore
6 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 07
Final
8 Colgate
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sun Apr 07
Final
4 John Carroll
5 at Case Western Reserve
Carlton Courts
Tue Apr 09
Final
1 Principia
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Thu Apr 11
Final
3 Brandeis
6 at Tufts
Fri Apr 12
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
6 at TCNJ
Sat Apr 13
Final
1 Hobart
8 at New York U.
Sat Apr 13
Final
5 Brandeis
4 at Bowdoin
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
6 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. (Univ. of Chicago)
Sat Apr 13
Final
3 Emory
4 at Georgia St.
Sat Apr 13
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
9 at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sun Apr 14
Final
0 Stonehill
9 at Brandeis
Sun Apr 14
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
8 vs. Chicago
@ Flossmoor, Ill. Homewood-Flossmoor H.S.
Sun Apr 14
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
9 at New York U.
Sun Apr 14
Final
0 John Carroll
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Apr 15
Final
4 Emory
3 at Columbus St.
Wed Apr 17
Final
7 Georgia Gwinnett
2 at Emory
Wed Apr 17
Final
8 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Geneseo
Wed Apr 17
Final
2 Mo.-St. Louis
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Apr 19
Final
4 Wis.-Whitewater
5 at Washington (Mo.)
Sunset Tennis Center
Sat Apr 20
Final
1 Centre
8 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Apr 20
Final
4 Washington and Lee
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Mon Apr 22
Final
0 Augustana (IL)
9 at Chicago
Thu Apr 25
Final
0 New York U.
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Thu Apr 25
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Thu Apr 25
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
5 vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Thu Apr 25
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 26
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. New York U.
@ Altamonte Springs, FL UAA Championship
Fri Apr 26
Final
5 Chicago
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Semifinals
Fri Apr 26
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Fri Apr 26
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
5 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Consolation Semifinals
Sat Apr 27
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
5 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships - Seventh-Place Match
Sat Apr 27
Final
4 Chicago
5 vs. Emory
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Sat Apr 27
Final
5 New York U.
4 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Fifth Place
Sat Apr 27
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park)
Fri May 10
Final
0 Wheaton (Ill.)
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri May 10
Final
0 Penn St.-Abington
5 vs. Brandeis
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) NCAA Tournament 1st Round
Sat May 11
Final
0 N.C. Wesleyan
5 at Emory
NCAA DIII Championships - Second Round
Sat May 11
Final
5 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Kenyon
Sat May 11
Final
0 Skidmore
5 vs. Brandeis
@ Middletown, Conn. (Wesleyan) NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Sat May 11
Final
0 Lake Forest
5 vs. Chicago
@ Whitewater, Wis. NCAA Championship (2nd Round)
Sun May 12
Final
1 Brandeis
5 at Wesleyan (Conn.)
NCAA Regional Final
Sun May 12
Final
0 Washington and Lee
5 at Emory
NCAA Tournament Third Round
Sun May 12
Final
0 Carleton
5 vs. Chicago
@ Whitewater, Wis. NCAA Championship (3rd Round)
Mon May 20
Final
0 Chicago
5 vs. Emory
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. NCAA Championship (Quarterfinals)
Mon May 20
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
5 vs. Claremont-M-S
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. NCAA DIII Championship Quarterfinals
Tue May 21
Final
5 Wesleyan (Conn.)
4 vs. Emory
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. NCAA Championships - Semifinals
Fri May 24
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. NCAA DIII Singles Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Stowe Stadium)
Fri May 24
9:00 AM
NCAA D-III Championships
vs. Emory
@ Kalamzoo, MI
Fri May 24
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. NCAA Individual Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Singles & Doubles
Fri May 24
11:00 AM
NCAA Championships
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat May 25
TBA
NCAA D-III Championships
vs. Emory
@ Kalamzoo, MI
Sat May 25
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. NCAA Individual Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. Singles & Doubles
Sun May 26
12:00 PM
NCAA D-III Championships
vs. Emory
@ Kalamzoo, MI
Fri Sep 06
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 06
3:30 PM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Sat Sep 07
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon Invitational
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 08
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Oberlin Invitational
@ Oberlin, Ohio (Oberlin College)
Fri Sep 13
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC (Elon University)
Fri Sep 13
10:00 AM
Chicago
at Chicago State Invite
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invite
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC (Elon University)
Sat Sep 14
Cancelled
Carnegie Mellon Invitational #2
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 14
9:00 AM
Chicago
at Chicago State Invite
Sat Sep 14
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Sun Sep 15
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Kenyon Invite
@ Gambier, Ohio (Kenyon College)
Sun Sep 15
TBA
Emory
vs. Elon Fall Invitational
@ Elon, NC (Elon University)
Sun Sep 15
10:00 AM
Chicago
at Chicago State Invite
Sun Sep 15
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Kenyon Invitational
Thu Sep 19
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Thu Sep 19
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Thu Sep 19
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Fri Sep 20
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Fri Sep 20
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
at ITA Central Regional
Fri Sep 20
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. ITA Central Region Championships
@ Kalamazoo, Mich. (Kalamazoo College)
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 21
9:00 AM
Chicago
vs. ITA Central Regional
@ Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 21
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Sun Sep 22
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Sep 22
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Sep 23
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA Regional Tournament
Mon Sep 23
12:00 PM
ITA Central Regional
at Chicago
Singles Final
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Regional Championships
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Dehterevich to Rd of 16
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Regional Championships
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
4 vs. Buffalo
@ Lewiston, NY Played at Niagara University
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Niagara
Sun Sep 29
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA South Regional Championships
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Sun Sep 29
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. (Carnegie Mellon Univ.)
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
5 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Chris. Newport
9 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 11
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Fall Shootout
@ Statesboro, GA (Georgia Southern)
Fri Oct 11
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Fall Shootout
@ Statesboro, GA (Georgia Southern)
Sat Oct 12
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sun Oct 13
TBA
Emory
vs. Georgia Southern Fall Shootout
@ Statesboro, GA (Georgia Southern)
Sun Oct 13
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA National Tournament
Thu Oct 17
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA National Tournament
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Brandeis
at TBA
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA National Tournament
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, GA (Rome Tennis Center)
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Carnegie Mellon
at ITA National Tournament
Sun Oct 20
TBA
Chicago
vs. ITA Cup
@ Rome, Ga.
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Lewis
at Chicago
XS Tennis
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
DePauw
at Chicago
XS Tennis
Sat Feb 08
TBA
Bryant
at Brandeis
Wed Feb 12
TBA
Emory
at Georgia Gwinnett
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
Chicago
at Kalamazoo
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Brandeis
at MIT
Sat Feb 15
TBA
Denison
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Feb 15
8:00 AM
Case Western Reserve
at Hope
Sat Feb 15
12:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
vs. Chicago
@ Holland, Mich. (Hope College
Sat Feb 15
4:30 PM
Indianapolis
at Washington (Mo.)
Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point Sports Club)
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Chicago
at Hope
Sun Feb 16
TBA
Case Western Reserve
at Kalamazoo
Tue Feb 18
TBA
SCAD (Atlanta)
at Emory
Fri Feb 21
TBA
New York U.
at Swarthmore
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Sewanee
at Emory
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Berry College
at Emory
Sat Feb 22
TBA
Chicago
at Cardinal Stritch
Sat Feb 22
10:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Washington and Lee
@ Nicholasville, Ky. Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Sat Feb 22
10:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Case Western Reserve
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Centre
@ Nicholasville, Ky. Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Sun Feb 23
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Oberlin
@ Nicholasville, Ky. Nicholasville, Ky. (Top Seed Tennis Club)
Sun Feb 23
4:00 PM
Otterbein
at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Fri Feb 28
TBA
Chicago
vs. TBD
@ Danville, Ky. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Fri Feb 28
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA National Indoor Championships
@ Danville, KY (Centre College)
Fri Feb 28
TBA
Brandeis
vs. Emory
@ Nicholasville, Kentucky ITA National Team Indoor Championships
Fri Feb 28
6:30 PM
Oberlin
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Feb 29
TBA
Chicago
vs. TBD
@ Danville, Ky. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sat Feb 29
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA National Indoor Championships
@ Danville, KY (Centre College)
Sat Feb 29
4:00 PM
Indiana (PA)
at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sun Mar 01
TBA
Chicago
vs. TBD
@ Danville, Ky. ITA D3 National Team Indoor Championship
Sun Mar 01
TBA
Emory
vs. ITA National Indoor Championships
@ Danville, KY (Centre College)
Sun Mar 01
3:00 PM
Wittenberg
at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sun Mar 01
3:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Case Western Reserve
Cleveland Skating Club
Sat Mar 07
10:00 AM
Southern Virginia
at New York U.
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Caltech
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at Wellesley
Sun Mar 08
5:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Chapman
Tue Mar 10
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at Bowdoin
Tue Mar 10
4:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Chapman
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. Rensselaer
@ Los Angeles, Calif. Spring Break Trip
Wed Mar 11
TBA
Emory
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Mar 11
6:30 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Claremont-M-S
Wed Mar 11
10:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Claremont-M-S
Thu Mar 12
TBA
Wesleyan (Conn.)
at Emory
Thu Mar 12
6:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Redlands
Sun Mar 15
TBA
Brandeis
at Middlebury
Wed Mar 18
3:00 PM
Tufts
at Emory
Sat Mar 21
10:00 AM
Rhodes
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Mar 21
3:30 PM
Drury
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Sun Mar 22
TBA
Brandeis
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Tue Mar 24
6:00 PM
Chicago
at Redlands
Wed Mar 25
TBA
Chicago
vs. Middlebury
@ Claremont, Calif.
Thu Mar 26
1:00 PM
Chicago
at Caltech
Thu Mar 26
3:00 PM
DePauw
at Emory
Fri Mar 27
TBA
Brandeis
at Amherst
Fri Mar 27
10:00 AM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
FAB 6 Tournament
Fri Mar 27
1:00 PM
Chicago
at Claremont-M-S
Fri Mar 27
4:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Wooster
Aspen Racquet Club
Sat Mar 28
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Sewanee
@ Atlanta, Ga. FAB 6 Tournament (Atlanta, Ga.)
Sat Mar 28
11:00 AM
Trinity (Tex.)
at Emory
Sat Mar 28
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Emory
FAB 6 Tournament (Atlanta, Ga.)
Sun Mar 29
9:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Atlanta, Ga. FAB 6 Tournament (Atlanta, Ga.)
Sun Mar 29
10:00 AM
Denison
at Case Western Reserve
Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Tue Mar 31
3:00 PM
Williams
at Emory
Fri Apr 03
TBA
Bowdoin
at Brandeis
Fri Apr 03
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
Madison Invitational (Madison, Wis.)
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Brandeis
at Skidmore
Sat Apr 04
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
Madison Invitational (Madison, Wis.)
Sat Apr 04
TBA
TBD
vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Sat Apr 04
11:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
at Mary Washington
Sat Apr 04
11:00 AM
New York U.
at Wellesley
Sat Apr 04
2:00 PM
Chris. Newport
at Case Western Reserve
Carlton Courts or Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sun Apr 05
TBA
John Carroll
at Case Western Reserve
Carlton Courts or Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sun Apr 05
TBA
Case Western Reserve
at Oberlin
Sun Apr 05
TBA
TBD
vs. Chicago
@ Madison, Wis. Midwest Invite
Fri Apr 10
3:00 PM
Emory
at Brenau
Sat Apr 11
TBA
Bates
at Brandeis
Sat Apr 11
10:00 AM
Chicago
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Sat Apr 11
4:00 PM
Wis.-Whitewater
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Wed Apr 15
TBA
Georgia Gwinnett
at Emory
Wed Apr 15
5:00 PM
Augustana (IL)
at Chicago
Thu Apr 16
3:00 PM
Brandeis
at Babson
Fri Apr 17
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at William Woods
Fri Apr 17
4:00 PM
Kenyon
at Case Western Reserve
Carlton Courts or Medical Mutual Tennis Pavilion
Sat Apr 18
TBA
New York U.
at Brandeis
Sat Apr 18
11:00 AM
Illinois Tech
at Chicago
Sat Apr 18
2:00 PM
DePauw
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 19
TBA
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Brandeis
Sun Apr 19
10:00 AM
New York U.
at Babson
Sun Apr 19
11:00 AM
Valparaiso
at Washington (Mo.)
Sun Apr 19
2:00 PM
Indianapolis
at Chicago
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships
Fri Apr 24
TBA
TBD
vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship - Quarterfinals
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Emory
vs. UAA Championships
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA First Round
Fri Apr 24
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
UAA Championship (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships
Sat Apr 25
TBA
TBD
vs. Chicago
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Emory
vs. UAA Championships
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA Second Round
Sat Apr 25
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
UAA Championship (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championships
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Chicago
vs. TBD
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. UAA Championship
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Emory
vs. UAA Championships
@ Altamonte Springs, FL
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Brandeis
vs. TBA
@ Altamonte Springs, Fla. (Sanlando Park) UAA Third Round
Sun Apr 26
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
at TBA
UAA Championship (Altamonte Springs, Fla.)
Mon May 18
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Tue May 19
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Wed May 20
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Fri May 22
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Sat May 23
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
Sun May 24
TBA
NCAA Championships
at Washington (Mo.)
Dwight Davis Tennis Center (St. Louis, Mo.)
View Full Schedule