Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 30 at Emory 10th of 23 at Birmingham Southern Ice Breaker 10th of 23
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. CWRU 1st of 7 at Spartan Holiday Classic 1st of 7
  vs. Washington at Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri. 7 at CWRU at Youngstown State Icebreaker
 
January
Fri. 11 at NYU 6th of 13 at Ramapo Opener 3:00 pm 6th of 13
  at Washington 1st of 4 at Terre Haute Double Dual 1st of 4
Sat. 12 vs. Chicago 1st of 5 at Phoenix Invitational 12:30 pm 1st of 5
  at Emory at Alabama-Birmingham Vulcan Invitational
  vs. Brandeis 2nd of 8 at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 2nd of 8
Sat. 19 vs. CWRU at Carnegie Mellon Invitational Cancelled
  SPIRE Institute
  at Chicago, Washington at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular Cancelled
  at Brandeis at Bowdoin Invitational
Sun. 20 vs. Emory Crossplex Invitational
Fri. 25 at Brandeis at Boston University Terrier Classic 10:00 am
Sat. 26 vs. Carnegie Mellon 69, CWRU 67 2:00 pm 69-67
  Battle for the Obelisk
  at Brandeis at Boston University Terrier Classic
  at Chicago 2nd of 11 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Invitational 1:00 pm 2nd of 11
  vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Titan Open @ Bloomington, Illinois 1st of 8
  vs. Brandeis 16th of 19 at Branwen Smith-King Invitational @ Tufts University 16th of 19
  vs. NYU at Moravian Invitatonal @ Lehigh University
Sun. 27 vs. Emory at KMS Invitational @ Birmingham, Alabama
Thu. 31 vs. Emory at Carolina Challenge @ University of South Carolina
 
February
Fri. 1 vs. NYU at Metropolitan Championships @ Staten Island, New York
  vs. Chicago Windy City Invitational 3:30 pm
  vs. Washington at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, Illinois
  vs. Emory at Carolina Challenge @ University of South Carolina
Sat. 2 at Carnegie Mellon 2nd, CWRU 4th of 14 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 1:00 pm 2nd, 4th of 14
  at CWRU at Indoor All-Ohio Championship
  vs. Chicago 1st of 12 at Windy City Invitational 12:30 pm 1st of 12
  vs. Washington 1st of 7 at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, Illinois 1st of 7
  at Emory 1st of 8 at Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 1st of 8
Sun. 3 at CWRU at Indoor All-Ohio Championship
Fri. 8 at CWRU 6th of 9 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 6th of 9
  vs. Emory at Samford Open @ Birmingham, Alabama
  at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine Invitational
Sat. 9 vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st of 6 at Noke Elite Meet @ Roanoke, Virginia 1st of 6
  at Chicago 1st of 10 at North Central Pat Heenan Invitational 4:30 pm 1st of 10
  vs. Washington 1st of 10 at Midwest Elite @ Whitewater, Wisconsin 1st of 10
  vs. Emory at Samford Open @ Birmingham, Alabama
  at Brandeis at Boston University Valentine Invitational
  at Brandeis at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
  vs. CWRU 5th of 18 at All-Ohio Championships @ Westerville, Ohio/Otterbein University 5th of 18
Fri. 15 at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet 4:30 pm
  vs. Washington at Hilltop Classic @ Jacksonville, Illinois
  at Emory 1st of 5 at Sewanee Indoor Invitational 1st of 5
Sat. 16 at Carnegie Mellon at Mount Union Raider Tune-Up 12:00 pm
  at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up
  at NYU at Princeton Invitational
  vs. Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational 12:30 pm
  at Emory at South Carolina Indoor Open
Sat. 23 vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * 12:00 pm
  Brandeis University
Sun. 24 vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships * 10:00 am
  Brandeis University
 
March
Fri. 1 at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet 10:00 am
  at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier 4:00 pm
  at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier 6:00 pm
  at Emory at Roanoke Last Chance Meet
Sat. 2 vs. Carnegie Mellon, CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier @ Ohio Northern University
  at NYU at All-Atlantic Region Meet 10:00 am
  at Chicago, Washington at Wartburg Final Qualifier 12:00 pm
  at Emory at Tufts Final Qualifier
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center
Sat. 9 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Boston, Massachusetts/Reggie Lewis Center
 
December
Fri. 1 at Emory 12th of 17 at Birmingham Southern Ice Breaker 12th of 17
Sat. 2 at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
  vs. CWRU 2nd of 6 at Holiday Classic 2nd of 6
  vs. Washington at Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, Illinois
Fri. 8 at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
Sat. 9 at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
 
January
Fri. 12 at Washington 1st of 5 at Terre Haute Double Dual 1st of 5
Sat. 13 vs. Brandeis 2nd of 7 at Reggie Poyau Memorial Invitational 2nd of 7
  vs. Chicago 1st of 5 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 5
  at Emory at UAB Vulcan Invitational
  Birmingham Crossplex
Fri. 19 at NYU at Ramapo Invitational
Sat. 20 vs. CWRU 2nd, Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 12 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 1st, 3rd of 12
  SPIRE Institute
  at Chicago 1st, Washington 2nd of 3 at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular 1st, 2nd of 3
Sun. 21 vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational @ Cambridge, Massachuetts/Harvard
  vs. Emory 2nd of 23 at Crossplex Invitational 2nd of 23
  Birmingham Crossplex
Fri. 26 at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic
  at NYU at Villanova Invitational
Sat. 27 at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Terrier Classic
  at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede
  vs. CWRU 71, Carnegie Mellon 65 71-65
  Battle for the Obelisk
  at Chicago at Grand Valley State Invitational
  vs. Washington 1st of 13 at Titan Open @ Bloomington, Illinois 1st of 13
Sun. 28 at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational
  Birmingham Crossplex
 
February
Fri. 2 vs. Emory at Buccaneer Invitational @ Johnson City, Tennessee/ETSU
  at NYU 11th of 15 at Metropolitan Championships 11th of 15
Sat. 3 at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational
  at Carnegie Mellon 1st of 12 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 1st of 12
  at Emory 1st of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Indoor Invitational 1st of 9
  vs. Chicago 1st of 10 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 10
  vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, Illinois 1st of 8
  at CWRU 3rd of 14 at Ohio Northern Joe Banks Invitational 3rd of 14
Fri. 9 at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic
  at CWRU 6th of 16 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 6th of 16
  at Emory at Samford Invitational
  vs. NYU at Fast Track Invitatonal @ Staten Island, New York
Sat. 10 vs. CWRU 6th of 17 at Indoor All-Ohio Championship @ Westerville, OH/Otterbein University 6th of 17
  at Brandeis, NYU at Boston Valentines Classic
  at Brandeis at MIT Gordon Kelly Invitational
  at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
  at Emory at Samford Invitational
  vs. NYU at Millrose Games @ 168th Street Armory
  at Chicago, 2nd Washington 3rd of 8 at Wisconsin-Whitewater Midwest Invitational 2nd, 3rd of 8
Fri. 16 vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, Massachusetts
  at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Indoor Meet
  at NYU at Artie O'Connor Collegiate Invitational
  at Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic
Sat. 17 vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, Massachusetts
  at CWRU at Mount Union Tune-Up
  at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational
  vs. Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat. 24 vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships *
  Cleveland, Ohio
Sun. 25 vs. UAA Indoor Track and Field Championships *
  Cleveland, Ohio
 
March
Fri. 2 at Chicago at Carthage Final Qualifier
Sat. 3 vs. Carnegie Mellon, Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance Qualifier @ Ada, Ohio/Ohio Northern University
  at Brandeis at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Fri. 9 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Birmingham, Alabama
  Birmingham Crossplex
Sat. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Indoor Track and Field Championships % @ Birmingham, Alabama
  Birmingham Crossplex
 
December
Fri. 2 at Emory 8th of 18 at BSC Indoor Icebreaker 8th of 18
Sat. 3 at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
  vs. CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
  vs. Washington at Titan First Chance Meet @ Bloomington, Illinois
Sat. 10 at CWRU at Kent State Golden Gala
 
January
Sat. 7 at Bradeis at Southern Maine Invitational
Fri. 13 at NYU 10th of 20 at Ramapo Season Opener 10th of 20
  at Emory at ETSU Invitational
Sat. 14 vs. Brandeis 3rd of 8 at Reggie Poyau Invitational 3rd of 8
  vs. Chicago 1st of 6 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 6
  at Emory at ETSU Invitational
Fri. 20 at NYU at Gotham Cup
Sat. 21 vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st, NYU 5th, CWRU 7th of 12 at SPIRE Invitational` @ Spire Institute, Geneva, Ohio 1st, 5th, 7th of 12
  at Washington 132, Chicago 101.5, Illinois Wesleyan 72.5 132, 101.5, 72.5
Sun. 22 vs. Brandeis at GBTC Invitational @ Harvard University
  vs. Emory 3rd of 23 at Crossplex Invitational 3rd of 23
  Birmingham, Alabama
Fri. 27 vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic @ Boston University
  at Chicago at UW-Whtewater Warhawk Invitational
Sat. 28 vs. Brandeis, NYU at John Thomas Terrier Classic @ Boston University
  at Brandeis at Tufts Stampede Invitational
  vs. Carnegie Mellon 70, CWRU 66 70-66
  Battle for the Obelisk
  vs. Washington 1st of 9 at Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, Indiana 1st of 9
Sun. 29 at Emory at KMS Indoor Invitational
  Birmingham Crossplex
 
February
Fri. 3 at Emory at Buccaneer Invitational
  Eastern Tennessee State
  vs. NYU 11th of 17 at NYC Metro Championship @ Ocean Breeze Track Facility 11th of 17
Sat. 4 at Brandeis at Tufts Cupid Invitational
  vs. Carnegie Mellon 1st of 9 at Bob Shannon Invitational @ Denison University 1st of 9
  vs. CWRU at Joe Banks Invitational @ Ohio Northern University
  vs. Chicago 1st of 13 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 13
  vs. Washington 1st of 5 at Keck DIII Select @ Bloomington, Indiana 1st of 5
  at Emory at Buccaneer Invitational
  Eastern Tennessee State
  at NYU at Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Fri. 10 vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University
  vs. CWRU at Mid-February Meet @ Baldwin Wallace University
  vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills Invitational @ Bloomington, Indiana
  at Emory at Samford Invitatonal
  vs. Chicago 3rd of 18 at Chicagoland Championships @ Naperville, Illinois 3rd of 18
Sat. 11 vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Invitational @ Boston University
  vs. Carnegie Mellon at Dragon Invitational @ Tiffin University
  vs. CWRU 8th of 18 at All-Ohio Championship @ Otterbein University 8th of 18
  vs. Washington at Tom Hathaway Invitational @ Indianapolis, Indiana
  at Emory at Samford Invitational
  at Emory 2nd of 9 at Sewanee Tiger Invitational 2nd of 9
Fri. 17 at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio State Tune-Up
  vs. CWRU 2nd of 5 at Great Cleveland Colleges Meet @ Baldwin Wallace University 2nd of 5
  vs. Washington at Illinois Alumni Classic @ Jacksonville, Illinois
  at Emory 2nd of 5 at Sewanee Indoor Inviational 2nd of 5
  at NYU 9th of 19 at Artie O'Connor Collegiate Invitational 9th of 19
Sat. 18 at Brandeis 19th of 29 at Division III New England Championship 19th of 29
  vs. Chicago 1st of 7 at Margaret Bradley Invitational 1st of 7
Sun. 19 vs. Brandeis at USAT&F Championships @ Harvard University
Sat. 25 vs. UAA Championship at Brandeis *
Sun. 26 vs. UAA Championship at Brandeis *
 
March
Thu. 2 at Chicago at Carthage Invitational
Fri. 3 vs. NYU at ECAC Championships @ Ithaca College
  at Chicago, Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
  vs. Washington at Polar Bear Last Chance @ Ada, Ohio
Sat. 4 vs. NYU 19th of 35 at ECAC Championships @ Ithaca College 19th of 35
  vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance Meet @ Ohio Northern University
Fri. 10 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ North Central College
Sat. 11 vs. NCAA Division III Championships @ North Central College
 
December
Fri. 4 at Emory 15th of 15 at Birmingham Ice Breaker 15th of 15
Sat. 5 at Brandeis at UMass-Boston Invitational
  at CWRU at Mount Union Early Bird
  vs. Washington at Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, IL
 
January
Sat. 9 at Brandeis at Southern Maine Open
Fri. 15 vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational @ Johnson City, TN
  at NYU 6th of 19 at Armory Invitational 6th of 19
Sat. 16 vs. Brandeis 1st of 6 at Reggie Poyau Memorial 1st of 6
  vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games @ Edinboro University
  vs. Emory at ETSU Invitational @ Johnson City, TN
  vs. Chicago 1st of 3 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 3
  vs. Washington at Titan Triangular @ Bloomington, IL
Fri. 22 vs. NYU at Gotham Cup @ Staten Island, NY
Sat. 23 vs. Carnegie Mellon at Spire Institute North Coast Open @ Geneva, OH
  at Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 5 at Denison Lid Lifter 3rd of 5
  at CWRU 1st of 5 at Defiance Invitational 1st of 5
  at Chicago at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular
  vs. Washington at I-55 Triangular @ Bloomington, IL
Sun. 24 at Brandeis at Harvard GBTC Invitational
  vs. Emory 1st of 19 at Crossplex Invitational @ Birmingham, AL 1st of 19
Fri. 29 at Brandeis at Boston Terrier Classic
  at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
  at NYU at Armory Track Invitational
  at Chicago 1st of 11 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational 1st of 11
Sat. 30 at Brandeis at Boston Terrier Classic
  vs. CWRU 88, Carnegie Mellon 48 88-48
  Battle for the Obelisk
  at Emory at Clemson Bob Pollock Meet
  at NYU at Armory Track Invitational
  vs. Washington 1st of 8 at Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, IN 1st of 8
 
February
Fri. 5 vs. NYU 12th of 15 at NYC Metro Championships @ Staten Island, NY 12th of 15
  vs. Washington at Keck Multi Events @ Bloomington, IL
Sat. 6 at Carnegie Mellon 3rd of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 3rd of 10
  at CWRU at Mount Union Jim Wuske Invitational
  vs. Emory 1st of 10 at Tiger Indoor Invitational @ University of the South 1st of 10
  vs. Chicago 1st of 11 at Windy City Invitational 1st of 11
  vs. Washington 1st of 6 at Keck DIII Select @ Bloomington, IL 1st of 6
Fri. 12 at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
  at CWRU 4th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 4th of 15
  vs. Emory at Samford Invitational @ Birmingham Crossplex
Sat. 13 at Brandeis, NYU at Boston University Valentine's Invitational
  at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Invitational
  vs. CWRU 6th of 17 at Indoor All-Ohio Championships @ Otterbein College 6th of 17
  vs. Chicago 1st of 19 at Chicagoland Championships @ Naperville, IL 1st of 19
  vs. Washington at Fighting Scot Invitational @ Monmouth, IL
Fri. 19 at Carnegie Mellon at Ohio St. Collegiate Meet
  vs. CWRU at Greater Cleveland Colleges Meet @ Baldwin Wallace
  vs. NYU at Ramapo College Indoor Tune-Up @ Armory
  at Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic
Sat. 20 at Brandeis at New England Division III Championship at MIT
  at CWRU at Kent State Tune Up
  vs. Emory at Samford Invitational @ Birmingham Crossplex
  at Emory at Sewanee Indoor Invitational
  vs. Chicago Margaret Bradley Invitational
Sat. 27 vs. UAA Championships at NYC Armory
Sun. 28 vs. UAA Championships at NYC Armory
 
March
Fri. 4 vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
  at Emory at Tufts Last Chance Meet
Sat. 5 vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex, Staten Island
  at Chicago at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
  vs. Washington at Pointers NCAA Qualifier @ Stevens Point, WI
Sun. 6 vs. CWRU at Polar Bear Last Chance @ Ohio Northern University
Fri. 11 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Grinnell College
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA Division III Championships % @ Grinnell College
 
December
Fri. 5 at Emory 1st of 22 at Birmingham Ice Breaker 1st of 22
Sat. 6 at Brandeis at UMass Boston Invitational
  vs. CWRU Spartan Holiday Classic
  vs. Washington at Titan First Chance @ Bloomington, IL
 
January
Sat. 10 vs. Emory at Orange & Purple Classic @ Clemson University
  vs. Chicago 1st of 7 at Phoenix Invitational 1st of 7
Sun. 11 at Brandeis 9th of 12 at Dartmouth Relays 9th of 12
Fri. 16 vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational @ Johnson City, TN
  at NYU at NYC Gotham Cup
Sat. 17 at Brandeis 13th of 15 at Tufts Invitational 13th of 15
  vs. Carnegie Mellon at Al Hall Freedom Games @ Edinboro, PA
  vs. Emory at Niswonger Invitational @ Johnson City, TN
  vs. Chicago 1st of 12 at Private School Championships @ Kenosha, WI 1st of 12
  at Washington at Illinois Wesleyan Triangular
Fri. 23 at CWRU 1st of 5 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-January Meet 1st of 5
  at NYU at Metro Team Challenge
Sat. 24 at Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 11 at Denison Lid Lifter 2nd of 11
  at Chicago 1st, Washington 3rd at Illinois Wesleyan I-55 Triangular UC 1st, WU 3rd
Sun. 25 vs. Emory 2nd of 19 at Crossplex Invitational 2nd of 19
Fri. 30 vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic @ Boston University
  vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational @ Winston-Salem, NC
Sat. 31 at Chicago 5th of 8 at UW-Whitewater Warhawk Invitational 5th of 8
  vs. Brandeis, NYU at Terrier Classic @ Boston University
  vs. CWRU 81, Carnegie Mellon 55 81-55
  vs. Emory at Hilton Garden Invitational @ Winston-Salem, NC
  vs. Washington 2nd of 10 at Engineer Invitational @ Terre Haute, IN 2nd of 10
 
February
Fri. 6 at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event
  at NYU 12th of 14 at NYC Metropolitan Championships 12th of 14
  vs. Washington at Keck Multi @ Bloomington, IL
Sat. 7 at Brandeis 8th of 17 at Tufts Invitational 8th of 17
  at Carnegie Mellon 2nd of 10 at Denison Bob Shannon Invitational 2nd of 10
  vs. CWRU at Jim Wuske Invitational @ Alliance, OH
  at Emory at Eastern Tennessee State Multi-Event
  vs. Chicago Windy City Invitational
  vs. Washington 2nd of 6 at Keck Invitational @ Bloomington, IL 2nd of 6
Fri. 13 vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic @ Boston University
  at CWRU 7th of 15 at Baldwin Wallace Mid-February Meet 7th of 15
  at Emory at Samford Invitational
Sat. 14 vs. Brandeis, NYU at Valentine's Day Classic @ Boston University
  at Carnegie Mellon at Tiffin Dragon Open
  vs. CWRU 8th of 19 at All-Ohio Championship @ Westerville, OH 8th of 19
  at Emory at Samford Invitational
  vs. Chicago 3rd of 17 at Chicagoland Championships @ Naperville, IL 3rd of 17
  vs. Washington at Fighting Scot Invitational @ Monmouth, IL
  at Washington at Grand Valley State Big Meet
  vs. Washington at Hoosier Hills @ Bloomington, IN
  at Emory 1st of 11 at Sewanee Tiger Invitational 1st of 11
Fri. 20 vs. Brandeis at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, MA
  at Carnegie Mellon 13th of 28 at Ohio State Tune-Up 13th of 28
  vs. CWRU 2nd of 5 at Greater Cleveland College Championship @ Berea, OH 2nd of 5
  vs. Washington at Illinois College Alumni Classic @ Jacksonville, FL
  at NYU 9th of 23 at Ramapo Roadrunner Tune-Up 9th of 23
Sat. 21 vs. Brandeis 24th of 29 at New England Division III Championships @ Springfield, MA 24th of 29
  at CWRU at Kent State Tune-Up Cancelled
  vs. Chicago 1st of 9 at Margaret Bradley Invitational 1st of 9
  vs. UAA Championship @ University of Chicago
Sun. 22 at Emory at DePauw Indoor Classic
Sat. 28 vs. UAA Championship @ University of Chicago
 
March
Fri. 6 vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ NYC Armory
Sat. 7 vs. Brandeis, NYU at ECAC Championships @ NYC Armory
  at Emory a Tufts Last Chance Meet
  at Emory, Chicago, Washington at UW-Stevens Point Last Chance Meet
Fri. 13 vs. NCAA DIvision III Championship @ Winston-Salem, NC
Sat. 14 vs. NCAA DIvision III Championship @ Winston-Salem, NC
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event