Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Northern
Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Defiance
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Thomas More
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Chicago
2 vs. Luther
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Johns Hopkins
3 vs. Emory
@ SPRINGFIELD, OHIO
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Neb. Wesleyan
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. Stockton
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
1 Wellesley
3 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Thomas More
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Johnson & Wales (RI)
1 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J. Kean Tournament
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Oneonta
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY
Fri Sep 01
Final
0 Smith
3 at Brandeis
Brandeis Invitational
Fri Sep 01
Final
2 Chicago
3 vs. Minn.-Morris
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Fri Sep 01
Final
3 Cornell College
1 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Albion
@ Union, N.J.
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Emory
3 at Wittenberg
National Invitational Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Wis.-Stout
3 vs. Chicago
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Ohio Northern
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Ohio Wesleyan
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Franklin
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Cortland
SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Defiance
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
3 New Paltz
0 vs. New York U.
@ Union, NJ
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Ripon
3 vs. Chicago
@ Winona, MN Saint Mary's Classic
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Ohio Wesleyan
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Hope
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
2 Ill. Wesleyan
3 vs. Emory
@ Springfield, Ohio Wittenberg National Invite
Sat Sep 02
Final
0 Vassar
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Wed Sep 06
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Mt. St. Vincent
Wed Sep 06
Final
0 St. Vincent
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 06
Final
3 Ill. Wesleyan
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 08
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Kean
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Frostburg St.
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Howard Payne
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 East. Mennonite
3 at Case Western Reserve
Marcia French Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Bowdoin
0 at Brandeis
New England Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
2 Plattsburgh
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 Chapman
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
0 John Carroll
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio Marcia French Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Wis.-Oshkosh
UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Hamilton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Lawrence
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
2 Hood
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J. Kean Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 N.C. Wesleyan
3 at Case Western Reserve
Marcia French Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Anna Maria
3 at Brandeis
New England Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Scranton
1 vs. New York U.
@ Union, NJ
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Carthage
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Millsaps
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 N.C. Wesleyan
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 St. Norbert
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Oshkosh, Wis. UW-Oshkosh Pizza Hut Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 Rochester Inst.
3 at Brandeis
New England Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Hiram
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 DeSales
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Sep 09
Final
0 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
Marcia French Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Houghton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
1 Dominican (Ill.)
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Mon Sep 11
Postponed
Emory
at Lee
Tue Sep 12
Final
0 Chicago
3 at Ill. Wesleyan
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Mount Union
0 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Mass.-Boston
1 at Brandeis
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 Union (N.Y.)
3 vs. Brandeis
@ La Verne
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Eastern Nazarene
3 at New York U.
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Defiance
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Kalamazoo
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Fredonia
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Brandeis
0 vs. Mt. Aloysius
@ Claremont, CA
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Thomas More
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Fri Aug 31
Final
1 York (Pa.)
3 at New York U.
NYU Tri-Match
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Ohio Northern
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Rose-Hulman
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Lebanon Valley
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Fri Aug 31
Final
0 Whittier
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Aug 31
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Transylvania
Transy Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at Claremont-M-S
Pacific Coast Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 vs. Stockton
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Cornell College
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Berry
@ Lexington, KY Transylvania Invite
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Albion
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Ill. Wesleyan
1 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Ohio Northern
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Defiance
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 01
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Hope
@ Lexington, KY Transylvania Invite
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Brandeis
1 vs. Redlands
@ Claremont, CA
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Thomas More
@ Ada, Ohio
Sat Sep 01
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Bluffton
@ Ada, Ohio Ohio Northern Tournament
Sat Sep 01
Final
1 Houghton
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY Cortland Red Dragon Invitational
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Covenant
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Tue Sep 04
Final
3 Chicago
2 at North Park
Tue Sep 04
Final
0 Concordia Chicago
3 vs. Chicago
@ Chicago, Ill.
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Stevens
0 at New York U.
Wed Sep 05
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Ill. Wesleyan
Thu Sep 06
Final
0 Transylvania
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Gallaudet
@ York, Pa.
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Otterbein
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Me.-Presque Isle
3 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Wittenberg
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ASICS Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Neb. Wesleyan
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite (Staff/Faculty Appreciation)
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Elizabethtown
Spartan Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Utica
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 07
Final
3 Bowdoin
0 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Berry
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
0 Birmingham-Southern
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite (Staff/Faculty Appreciation)
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. Haverford
@ York, Pa. Spartan Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 St. Mary-Woods
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 MacMurray
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite (Kid's Day)
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 SUNY Poly
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. St. Norbert
@ Oshkosh, Wis.
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Gordon
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Johns Hopkins
@ York, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Whitworth
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Defiance
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Huntingdon, Pa
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Carthage
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Bear Invite (Kid's Day)
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 St. John Fisher
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Wis.-Oshkosh
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Tufts
3 at Emory
Emory National Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Juniata
Asics Invitational
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at St. Vincent
Tue Sep 11
Final
3 New York U.
0 at New Rochelle
Tue Sep 11
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
3 at Chicago
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 Geneseo
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 12
Final
1 Brandeis
3 at Tufts
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at Mount Union
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 vs. Cal Lutheran
@ Claremont, CA East-West Challenge
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Juniata
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Claremont, CA
Fri Sep 14
Final
0 Saint Mary's (Minn.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Kenosha, Wis. Carthage Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Juniata
2 vs. Emory
@ Claremont, CA East/West Challenge
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Buffalo State
Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
2 at Muhlenberg
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at Endicott
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. Moravian
@ Aston, Pa.
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Capital
@ Buffalo, N.Y. Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Fri Sep 14
Final
1 Emory
3 at Claremont-M-S
East-West Challenge
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. Widener
@ Aston, Pa.
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Carthage
Carthage Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Neumann
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Allegheny
@ Buffalo, NY Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Scranton
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 vs. Cortland
@ Allentown, PA
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Chicago
3 vs. Concordia Wisconsin
@ Kenosha, Wis.
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Emory
1 vs. Texas-Dallas
@ Claremont, CA/East-West Challenge
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Capital
@ Buffalo, NY Buffalo State Bengal Challange
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Geneva
@ Buffalo, N.Y. Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 MSOE
3 vs. Chicago
@ Kenosha, Wis. Carthage Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Allentown, Pa.
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Buffalo State
Buffalo State Bengal Challenge
Sat Sep 15
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Claremont-M-S
East-West Challenge
Tue Sep 18
Final
2 Chicago
3 at Calvin
Tue Sep 18
Final
0 Franciscan
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at Baldwin Wallace
Thu Sep 20
Final
0 Emerson
3 at Brandeis
Thu Sep 20
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Mt. St. Vincent
Thu Sep 20
Final
0 Webster
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 21
Final
3 Chicago
1 vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Bloomington, IL Illinois Wesleyan Classic II
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Middlebury
@ Mahwah, N.J.
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Texas Lutheran
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan Classic II
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Marietta
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 21
Final
1 Mt. St. Joseph
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Tiffin, Ohio (Heidelberg University) No One Fights Alone Invitational
Fri Sep 21
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Ramapo
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Susquehanna
Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 at Heidelberg
No One Fights Alone Invitational
Fri Sep 21
Final
0 Kean
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 vs. Hanover
@ Tiffin, Ohio (Heidelberg University) No One Fights Alone Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Williams
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill. Illinois Wesleyan Classic II
Sat Sep 22
Final
1 Brandeis
3 at Bates
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Mount Union
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Pittsburgh, Pa. / Carnegie Mellon DoubleTree Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Frostburg St.
@ Selinsgrove, PA Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 Brandeis
0 vs. Colby
@ Lewiston, Maine (Bates College)
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Otterbein
@ Tiffin, Ohio No One Fights Alone Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 Messiah
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Selinsgrove, PA Hampton Inn River Hawk Classic
Sat Sep 22
Final
0 Mary Washington
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 25
Final
3 Rochester Inst.
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Tue Sep 25
Final
1 Brandeis
3 at Roger Williams
Wed Sep 26
Final
1 Oberlin
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Sep 29
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Emory
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin I
Sat Sep 29
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Waltham, Mass. (Brandeis Univ.) UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 29
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 29
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin I
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 29
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Emory
@ Waltham UAA Round robin I
Sun Sep 30
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin #1
Sun Sep 30
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. New York U.
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin #1
Sun Sep 30
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 vs. Emory
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin I
Sun Sep 30
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1
Tue Oct 02
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Farmingdale State
Tue Oct 02
Final
0 Greenville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Tue Oct 02
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Wheaton (Ill.)
Wed Oct 03
Final
0 Thiel
3 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Oct 03
Final
3 Emory
1 at Lee
Thu Oct 04
Final
2 Brandeis
3 at WPI
Fri Oct 05
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. Catholic
@ Lycoming Lycoming Tip-Off Classic
Fri Oct 05
Final
0 Wis.-Oshkosh
3 at Washington (Mo.)
WashU Invitational
Fri Oct 05
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Penn St.-Altoona
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Invitational
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 at Lycoming
Lycoming Invitational
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Chicago
2 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire
@ Decatur, Ill. Millikin University (Decatur, IL)
Sat Oct 06
Final
0 New York U.
3 at Stockton
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
1 vs. Elizabethtown
@ Williamsport, Pa. Lycoming Warrior Tip-Off Classic
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Millikin
Sat Oct 06
Final
0 Wis.-Platteville
3 at Washington (Mo.)
WashU Invitational
Sat Oct 06
Final
3 Widener
2 at New York U.
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 Colorado Col.
3 at Washington (Mo.)
WashU Invitational
Sun Oct 07
Final
0 Sewanee
3 vs. Emory
@ Atlanta - Oglethorpe University
Sun Oct 07
Final
3 Emory
0 at Oglethorpe
Tue Oct 09
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Regis (Mass.)
Tue Oct 09
Final
1 Emory
3 at Berry
Tue Oct 09
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Brockport
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsburgh, PA UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 13
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
2 at Carnegie Mellon
UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Emory
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Chicago
3 vs. Emory
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin II
Sat Oct 13
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 13
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Chicago
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 14
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Emory
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin II
Sun Oct 14
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 14
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 14
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 at Carnegie Mellon
UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 14
Final
2 Brandeis
3 vs. New York U.
@ Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun Oct 14
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Carnegie Mellon
UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 14
Final
3 Emory
0 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 14
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. UAA Round Robin #2
Wed Oct 17
Final
1 Nazareth
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Thu Oct 18
Final
3 Emory
0 at Agnes Scott
Thu Oct 18
Final
2 New York U.
3 at Montclair St.
Fri Oct 19
Final
2 Alma
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 19
Final
0 Worcester St.
3 vs. Brandeis
@ Northampton, Mass. Hall of Fame Invitational
Fri Oct 19
Final
3 Arcadia
1 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Brandeis
0 at Smith
Hall of Fame Invitational
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Brandeis
0 vs. Trinity (Conn.)
@ Northampton, Mass. Hall of Fame Classic
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Hunter
3 at New York U.
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 St. Mary's (Ind.)
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Allegheny
@ Delaware, Ohio, USA
Sat Oct 20
Final
0 North Park
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Chicago
2 at Augustana (Ill.)
Sat Oct 20
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Ohio Wesleyan
Tue Oct 23
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at Westminster (Mo.)
Wed Oct 24
Final
3 Hiram
0 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Oct 25
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Wellesley
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Salem
3 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Elmhurst
3 at Chicago
Senior Day
Fri Oct 26
Final
1 New York U.
3 vs. Fredonia
@ Nazareth College
Fri Oct 26
Final
3 Aurora
0 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite
Fri Oct 26
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Nazareth
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Cortland
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Rochester, NY NY Regional Challenge
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Randolph-Macon
3 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Fri Oct 26
Final
1 Ithaca
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Oct 26
Final
1 Wartburg
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite (Senior Night)
Sat Oct 27
Final
1 New York U.
3 at RIT
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Washington and Lee
3 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Penn College
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsford, NY NY Regional Challenge
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Brockport
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Montclair St.
3 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Pittsford, NY NY Regional Challenge
Sat Oct 27
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 at Wooster
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Buffalo State
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 Mass.-Boston
0 at Brandeis
Sat Oct 27
Final
1 Millikin
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite
Sat Oct 27
Final
3 Birmingham-Southern
1 at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Texas-Dallas
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Baden Invite
Sat Oct 27
Cancelled
Ohio Wesleyan
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Oct 30
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Greenville
Fri Nov 02
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Emory
@ Rochester, NY
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UAA Championship
Fri Nov 02
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Rochester, NY UAA Quarterfinal
Fri Nov 02
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Rochester, NY 2018 UAA Championships - Quarterfinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Rochester, NY UAA Semifinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Emory
@ Rochester, NY UAA Championships Semifinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 Brandeis
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Rochester, NY
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 New York U.
2 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UAA Consolation SF
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UAA Championships
Sat Nov 03
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Rochester, NY UAA Third Place Match
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Brandeis
2 vs. New York U.
@ Rochester, NY 5th place match
Sat Nov 03
Final
0 Chicago
3 vs. Emory
@ Rochester, NY UAA Championships - Final
Wed Nov 07
Final
0 Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
3 at New York U.
ECAC Division III Tournament
Fri Nov 09
Final
0 Meredith
3 vs. Emory
@ Mount Berry, Ga. NCAA D-III Rome, Georgia Regional
Fri Nov 09
Final
0 Cornell College
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. NCAA First Round
Fri Nov 09
Final
1 Morrisville St.
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Ithaca, N.Y. NCAA Regional Quarterfinal
Fri Nov 09
Final
0 Dubuque
3 at Chicago
NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Misericordia
@ Radnor, PA ECAC Division III Tournament
Sat Nov 10
Final
0 Colorado Col.
3 vs. Emory
@ Mount Berry, Ga. NCAA Mount Berry Regional Semifinal
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
2 vs. RIT
@ Ithaca, N.Y.
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 Ill. Wesleyan
1 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Chicago, Ill. NCAA Second Round
Sat Nov 10
Final
3 Aurora
2 at Chicago
NCAA Second Round
Sun Nov 11
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Cabrini
ECAC Division III Tournament
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Mary Hardin-Baylor
3 vs. Emory
@ Mount Berry, Ga. NCAA Mount Berry Regional Final
Sun Nov 11
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 at Ithaca
Sun Nov 11
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. McDaniel
@ Radnor, Pa. ECAC Division III Tournament Final
Thu Nov 15
Final
1 Ithaca
3 at Emory
Fri Nov 16
Final
3 Emory
0 vs. Juniata
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. NCAA D-III Championships Semifinals
Sat Nov 17
Final
3 Emory
0 at Calvin
NCAA Tournament - Finals
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
0 vs. Marywood
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Fontbonne
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Concordia Wisconsin
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Guilford
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Westfield St.
3 vs. Brandeis
@ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield University) Springfield Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Kenyon
0 at Case Western Reserve
Spartans Invitational
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Johnson & Wales (RI)
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Stockton
2 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Hendrix
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Denison
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Buffalo State
3 at New York U.
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Wis.-Stevens Point
0 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Denison
3 at Case Western Reserve
Spartans Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. Western New Eng.
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Utica
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 DePauw
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Wheaton (Mass.)
3 at New York U.
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 North Park
2 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Aug 31
Final
3 Keene St.
1 vs. Brandeis
@ Springfield, Mass. (Springfield College)
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Kenyon
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Bethany (W.V.)
3 at Case Western Reserve
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Texas-Dallas
3 at Chicago
Gargoyle Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Cornell College
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Cortland, NY SUNY Cortland Red Dragon Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Springfield
Springfield Invitational
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Sewanee
3 at Emory
Emory Classic
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Pratt
3 at New York U.
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Arcadia
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 St. Vincent
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 04
Final
1 Ill. Wesleyan
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Emory
0 vs. Chris. Newport
@ Rome, GA
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Dominican (Ill.)
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Medaille
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Otterbein
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 DeSales
1 vs. Brandeis
@ New London, Conn. (Conn. College) Coast Guard Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
0 at Swarthmore
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 John Carroll
3 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Wartburg
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Hendrix
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Cortland
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Stockton
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Muskingum
2 at Case Western Reserve
@ CWRU Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Gust. Adolphus
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Dubuque, Iowa Loras Invite
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Ithaca
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 SUNY Canton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Brandeis
3 vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ New London, Conn.
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Skidmore
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Loras
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Millikin
3 vs. Chicago
@ Bloomington, Ill.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Geneseo
2 at Case Western Reserve
CWRU Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Covenant
3 vs. Emory
@ Mount Berry, Ga.
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Brandeis
3 at Connecticut Col.
Connecticut College/Coast Guard Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 St. John Fisher
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
UR Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Springfield
2 at New York U.
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Emory
2 at Berry
Berry National Invitational
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Juniata
ASICS Invitational
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Geneseo
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Westminster (Mo.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 Mount Union
2 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 Chicago
0 at Ill. Wesleyan
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
0 vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, Mo. East to West Battle
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Susquehanna
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Scranton
2 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Susquehanna
0 at Carnegie Mellon
DoubleTree Invitational at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Juniata
3 vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, Mo. East to West Battle
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Gettysburg
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Bates
1 at Brandeis
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Brockport
Brockport Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Claremont-M-S
1 at Washington (Mo.)
East to West Battle
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Moravian
3 vs. New York U.
@ Union, N.J.
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Wash. & Jeff.
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Trinity (Tex.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Hope
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Dubuque
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Ithaca
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Brockport, NY Brockport Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Lycoming
@ Union, N.J.
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Worcester St.
3 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Cal Lutheran
3 vs. Emory
@ St. Louis, Mo. East to West Battle
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Kean
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Hamilton
@ Brockport, NY Brockport Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Amherst
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Hope
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 North Park
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Cal Lutheran
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
0 vs. Wash. & Jeff.
@ Pittsburgh, Pa. CMU Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
1 Muskingum
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Houghton
3 at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Sep 18
Final
1 Calvin
3 at Chicago
Wed Sep 18
Final
3 Baldwin Wallace
1 at Case Western Reserve
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Point Park
3 at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 18
Final
0 Mt. St. Vincent
3 at New York U.
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Emory
0 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin 1 (25-12, 25-12, 25-17)
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 New York U.
3 vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1 (25-18, 25-19, 25-23)
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin 1 (21-25, 25-13, 25-22, 25-16)
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Carnegie Mellon
1 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin 1 (17-25, 25-15, 25-11, 25-19)
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Emory
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin I (25-12, 25-10, 25-8)
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
0 at New York U.
UAA Round Robin #1 (25-20, 27-25, 31-29)
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1 (25-20, 25-17, 25-18)
Sun Sep 22
Final
3 New York U.
1 vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Unknown UAA Round Robin #1 (25-18, 15-25, 25-17, 25-18)
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Brandeis
UAA Round Robin 1 (12-25, 25-13, 25-13, 18-25, 15-8)
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Emory
@ Waltham, MA UAA Round Robin I (25-22, 25-20, 25-22)
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Washington (Mo.)
3 vs. Chicago
@ Waltham, Mass. UAA Round Robin #1 (25-15, 25-17, 27-25)
Thu Sep 26
Final
0 Oglethorpe
3 at Emory
Thu Sep 26
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Lehman
Fri Sep 27
Final
3 Rochester (N.Y.)
2 vs. St. Vincent
@ Huntingdon, PA
Fri Sep 27
Final
3 Roger Williams
1 at Brandeis
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Otterbein
@ Westerville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
1 at Oberlin
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Johns Hopkins
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Huntingdon, PA Juniata Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Messiah
@ Huntingdon, PA
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Aurora
3 at Chicago
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Mount Union
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Westerville, Ohio
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Ithaca
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Washington (Mo.)
1 at Webster
Wed Oct 02
Final
0 Lee
3 at Emory
Thu Oct 03
Final
1 WPI
3 at Brandeis
Thu Oct 03
Final
3 New York U.
0 at Hunter
Sun Oct 06
Final
3 Case Western Reserve
2 vs. Brandeis
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. New York U.
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin 2
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Washington (Mo.)
3 at Emory
UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
2 Case Western Reserve
3 vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Atlanta, Ga. (Emory Univ.) UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Brandeis
3 vs. Chicago
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 vs. Washington (Mo.)
@ Atlanta, GA UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 Carnegie Mellon
3 vs. Chicago
@ Atlanta, Ga. UAA Round Robin #2
Sun Oct 06
Final
1 New York U.
3 at Emory
UAA Round Robin II
Thu Oct 10
Final
1 Birmingham-Southern
3 at Emory
Thu Oct 10
Final
3 Heidelberg
1 at Case Western Reserve
Thu Oct 10
Final
0 Montclair St.
3 at New York U.
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Dallas
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Chicago
0 vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Elmhurst, Ill.
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Brandeis
3 at Babson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 New York U.
1 at Farmingdale State
Sat Oct 12
Final
1 Lakeland
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Chicago
1 at Elmhurst
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Endicott
0 vs. Brandeis
@ Babson Park, MA
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 New York U.
0 vs. Misericordia
@ Farmingdale, NY
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Susquehanna
0 vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Fredonia, NY
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Monmouth (Ill.)
3 at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 Rochester (N.Y.)
3 at Fredonia
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Emory
at Covenant
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
Baruch
at New York U.
Tue Oct 15
8:00 PM
Carthage
at Chicago
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Rochester Inst.
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Tufts
at Brandeis
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Hiram
Fri Oct 18
5:00 PM
Hendrix
at Emory
Sun Oct 20
10:00 AM
Emory
at Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
10:00 AM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Chicago
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Case Western Reserve
UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Brandeis
@ Cleveland, Ohio. (Case Western Reserve University) UAA Round Robin 3
Sun Oct 20
12:00 PM
New York U.
at Carnegie Mellon
Sun Oct 20
2:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Carnegie Mellon
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
2:00 PM
Chicago
vs. Emory
@ Cleveland, Ohio UAA Round Robin #3
Sun Oct 20
2:00 PM
New York U.
vs. Brandeis
@ Cleveland, Ohio. (Case Western Reserve University) UAA Round Robin 3
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
at Nazareth
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
Wheaton (Ill.)
at Chicago
Senior Night
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Wis.-Platteville
@ Bloomington, Ill. Holiday Inn Express Classic III
Fri Oct 25
5:30 PM
St. Mary's (Ind.)
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Fri Oct 25
8:30 PM
Washington (Mo.)
vs. Augustana (Ill.)
@ Bloomington, Ill. Holiday Inn Express Classic III
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
New York U.
at Rochester Inst.
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Brandeis
at Emerson
Tri-Match
Sat Oct 26
11:00 AM
Roanoke
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 26
12:00 PM
Carnegie Mellon
at Westminster (Pa.)
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Manhattanville
vs. Brandeis
@ Boston, Mass. (Emerson College) Tri-Match
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
New York U.
vs. Nazareth
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Oct 26
3:30 PM
DePauw
vs. Case Western Reserve
@ Delaware, Ohio (Ohio Wesleyan Univ.)
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Chicago
at Hope
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Wis.-Whitewater
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Sat Oct 26
5:30 PM
Case Western Reserve
at Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Alma
vs. Chicago
@ Holland, Mich.
Sun Oct 27
1:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Emory
Emory Invitational
Thu Oct 31
7:00 PM
Wellesley
at Brandeis
Fri Nov 01
3:00 PM
Hiram
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 01
6:00 PM
Montclair St.
vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
@ Henrietta, NY NY Regional Challenge
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM
Berry
at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Fri Nov 01
7:30 PM
Southwestern (Tex.)
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Centre
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
New York U.
vs. Cortland
@ Rochester, NY
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Wooster
at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM
Geneseo
at Carnegie Mellon
Sat Nov 02
1:15 PM
Millikin
at Washington (Mo.)
Sat Nov 02
12:30 PM
Wittenberg
vs. Emory
@ Atlanta, GA (Emory University) Emory National Invitational
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Brandeis
at Mass.-Boston
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
Rochester (N.Y.)
vs. Fredonia
@ Henrietta, NY NY Regional Challenge
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM
Chicago
at Wis.-Eau Claire
Youth Night
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Washington and Lee
at Emory
Emory National Invitational
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Buffalo State
at Case Western Reserve
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
6:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
at Carnegie Mellon
Tue Nov 05
8:00 PM
Washington (Mo.)
at Greenville
Fri Nov 08
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBD
@ Chicago, Ill. (Univ. of Chicago) UAA Championships
Fri Nov 08
TBA
UAA Quarterfinals
vs. Emory
@ Chicago
Fri Nov 08
TBA
TBA
vs. Brandeis
@ Chicago, Ill. (University of Chicago) UAA Championships
Fri Nov 08
TBA
UAA Semifinals
vs. Emory
@ Chicago UAA Semifinals
Fri Nov 08
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. TBD
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Championships
Fri Nov 08
TBA
UAA Championship
at Carnegie Mellon
Fri Nov 08
TBA
TBD
at Chicago
UAA Championship
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBA
vs. Brandeis
@ Chicago, Ill. (University of Chicago) UAA Championships
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Case Western Reserve
vs. TBD
@ Chicago, Ill. (Univ. of Chicago) UAA Championships
Sat Nov 09
TBA
Washington (Mo.)
vs. TBD
@ Chicago, Ill. UAA Championships
Sat Nov 09
TBA
TBD
at Chicago
UAA Championship
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM
UAA Championship
vs. Emory
@ Chicago UAA Championship Match
View Full Schedule